| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Lars-Henrik Jensen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor Polen 2012
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
5 Tundragås Anser albifrons
6 Grågås Anser anser
7 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
8 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
9 Ringgås Branta bernicla
10 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
11 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
12 Brunnakke Anas penelope
13 Snadderand Anas strepera
14 Krikkand Anas crecca
15 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos Polen 2011
16 Stjertand Anas acuta
17 Knekkand Anas querquedula
18 Skjeand Anas clypeata
19 Taffeland Aythya ferina
20 Toppand Aythya fuligula
21 Bergand Aythya marila
22 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
23 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
24 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
25 Svartand Melanitta nigra
26 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
27 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
28 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
29 Siland Mergus serrator
30 Laksand Mergus merganser
31 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
32 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
33 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
34 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
35 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
36 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
37 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
38 Storlom Gavia arctica
39 Islom Gavia immer
40 Smålom Gavia stellata
41 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
42 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
43 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
44 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
45 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
46 Havsule Morus bassanus
47 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo Polen 2012
48 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
49 Dvergskarv Phalacrocorax pygmaeus Israel 2010
50 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
51 Egretthegre Ardea alba Israel 2013
52 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
53 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
54 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Israel 2013
55 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus
56 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
57 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
58 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
59 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
60 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
61 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
62 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
63 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
64 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
65 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
66 Musvåk Buteo buteo
67 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
68 Åkerrikse Crex crex
69 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
70 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
71 Sothøne Fulica atra
72 Trane Grus grus
73 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
74 Sporevipe Vanellus spinosus Israel 2013
75 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
76 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
77 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
78 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
79 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
80 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
81 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
82 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
83 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
84 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
85 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
86 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
87 Storspove Numenius arquata
88 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
89 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
90 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
91 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
92 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
93 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
94 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
95 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
96 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
97 Sandløper Calidris alba
98 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
99 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
100 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
101 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
102 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
103 Brushane Calidris pugnax
104 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
105 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
106 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus Israel 2010
107 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
108 Fiskemåke Larus canus Polen 2011
109 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
110 Gråmåke Larus argentatus Polen 2011
111 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
112 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
113 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
114 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
115 Svartbak Larus marinus
116 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
117 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
118 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
119 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
120 Alkekonge Alle alle
121 Lomvi Uria aalge
122 Alke Alca torda
123 Teist Cepphus grylle
124 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia Israel 2010
125 Skogdue Columba oenas
126 Ringdue Columba palumbus
127 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
128 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto Israel 2013
129 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Israel 2010
130 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
131 Hubro Bubo bubo
132 Kattugle Strix aluco
133 Haukugle Surnia ulula
134 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
135 Hornugle Asio otus
136 Jordugle Asio flammeus
137 Tårnseiler Apus apus
138 Isfugl Alcedo atthis Israel 2013
139 Kastanjeisfugl Halcyon smyrnensis Israel 2010
140 Hærfugl Upupa epops Israel 2013
141 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
142 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
143 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
144 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
145 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
146 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
147 Grønnspett Picus viridis
148 Gråspett Picus canus
149 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus Israel 2013
150 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
151 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
152 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
153 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Israel 2010
154 Tornskate Lanius collurio Israel 2013
155 Varsler Lanius excubitor
156 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
157 Skjære Pica pica
158 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
159 Kaie Corvus monedula Polen 2011
160 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
161 Svartkråke Corvus corone
162 Kråke Corvus cornix Israel 2010
163 Korthaleravn Corvus rhipidurus Israel 2010
164 Ravn Corvus corax
165 Topplerke Galerida cristata Israel 2013
166 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
167 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
168 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
169 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
170 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
171 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
172 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
173 Granmeis Poecile montanus
174 Svartmeis Periparus ater
175 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
176 Kjøttmeis Parus major
177 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
178 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
179 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
180 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
181 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
182 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
183 Araberbylbyl Pycnonotus xanthopygos Israel 2013
184 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
185 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
186 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
187 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
188 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
189 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
190 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
191 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
192 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
193 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
194 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
195 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Israel 2013
196 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
197 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
198 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
199 Møller Sylvia curruca
200 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
201 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans
202 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
203 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
204 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
205 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
206 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
207 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
208 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
209 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
210 Svartstjert Cercomela melanura Israel 2013
211 Hvitkronesteinskvett Oenanthe leucopyga Israel 2010
212 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
213 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti
214 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
215 Svarttrost Turdus merula
216 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
217 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
218 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
219 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
220 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
221 Hyrdestær Acridotheres tristis Israel 2013
222 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
223 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
224 Klippestær Onychognathus tristramii Israel 2010
225 Palestinasolfugl Cinnyris osea Israel 2010
226 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
227 Linerle Motacilla alba Israel 2010
228 Gulerle Motacilla flava
229 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
230 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
231 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
232 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
233 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
234 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
235 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
236 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
237 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
238 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
239 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
240 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
241 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
242 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
243 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
244 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
245 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
246 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
247 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
248 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
249 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
250 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
251 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
252 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
253 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
254 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
255 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
256 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Polen 2012
257 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
258 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
259 Gråspurv Passer domesticus Israel 2010
260 Tamariskspurv Passer moabiticus Israel 2010
261 Pilfink Passer montanus