| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Per-Øyvind Ødegård

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
4 Tundragås Anser albifrons
5 Grågås Anser anser
6 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
7 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
8 Ringgås Branta bernicla
9 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
10 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
11 Brunnakke Anas penelope
12 Snadderand Anas strepera
13 Krikkand Anas crecca
14 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
15 Stjertand Anas acuta
16 Knekkand Anas querquedula
17 Skjeand Anas clypeata
18 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
19 Toppand Aythya fuligula
20 Bergand Aythya marila
21 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
22 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
23 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
24 Svartand Melanitta nigra
25 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
26 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
27 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
28 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
29 Siland Mergus serrator
30 Laksand Mergus merganser
31 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
32 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
33 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
34 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
35 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus Finland 2016
36 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
37 Storlom Gavia arctica
38 Islom Gavia immer
39 Smålom Gavia stellata
40 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
41 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
42 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
43 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
44 Stork Ciconia ciconia
45 Havsule Morus bassanus
46 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
47 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
48 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
49 Egretthegre Ardea alba
50 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
51 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia
52 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
53 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
54 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
55 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
56 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
57 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
58 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
59 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
60 Musvåk Buteo buteo
61 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
62 Sothøne Fulica atra
63 Trane Grus grus
64 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
65 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
66 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
67 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
68 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
69 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
70 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
71 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
72 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
73 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
74 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
75 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
76 Storspove Numenius arquata
77 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
78 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
79 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
80 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
81 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
82 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
83 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
84 Sandløper Calidris alba
85 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
86 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
87 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
88 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
89 Brushane Calidris pugnax
90 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
91 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
92 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
93 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea
94 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
95 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
96 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
97 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
98 Fiskemåke Larus canus
99 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
100 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
101 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
102 Svartbak Larus marinus
103 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
104 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
105 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
106 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
107 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
108 Storjo Stercorarius skua
109 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
110 Alkekonge Alle alle
111 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
112 Alke Alca torda
113 Lunde Fratercula arctica
114 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
115 Skogdue Columba oenas
116 Ringdue Columba palumbus
117 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
118 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
119 Tårnseiler Apus apus
120 Hærfugl Upupa epops
121 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
122 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
123 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
124 Grønnspett Picus viridis
125 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
126 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
127 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
128 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
129 Skjære Pica pica
130 Kaie Corvus monedula
131 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
132 Kråke Corvus cornix
133 Ravn Corvus corax
134 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
135 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
136 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
137 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
138 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
139 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
140 Granmeis Poecile montanus
141 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus Finland 2016
142 Kjøttmeis Parus major
143 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
144 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
145 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
146 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
147 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
148 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
149 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
150 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
151 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
152 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
153 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
154 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
155 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
156 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
157 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
158 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
159 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
160 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
161 Svarttrost Turdus merula
162 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
163 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
164 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
165 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
166 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
167 Linerle Motacilla alba
168 Gulerle Motacilla flava
169 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
170 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
171 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
172 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
173 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
174 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
175 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
176 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla Finland 2016
177 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
178 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
179 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
180 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
181 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
182 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
183 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
184 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
185 Pilfink Passer montanus