| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2020] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Roger Espen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor Danmark 2014
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus Sverige 2014
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser Sverige 2014
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis Danmark 2014
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis Sverige 2014
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
13 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna Sverige 2014
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata Danmark 2014
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope Sverige 2014
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca Sverige 2014
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos Sverige 2014
22 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
23 Stjertand Anas acuta
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula
25 Skjeand Anas clypeata
26 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
27 Taffeland Aythya ferina
28 Ringand Aythya collaris
29 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
30 Toppand Aythya fuligula Sverige 2014
31 Bergand Aythya marila
32 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
33 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
34 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
35 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
36 Svartand Melanitta nigra
37 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
38 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
39 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
40 Kvinand Bucephala clangula Sverige 2014
41 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
42 Siland Mergus serrator Danmark 2014
43 Laksand Mergus merganser Danmark 2014
44 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
45 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Sverige 2014
46 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
47 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
48 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
49 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
50 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
51 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
52 Storlom Gavia arctica
53 Islom Gavia immer
54 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
55 Smålom Gavia stellata
56 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis Danmark 2014
57 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
58 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena Danmark 2014
59 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
60 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
61 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
62 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
63 Grålire Puffinus griseus
64 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
65 Stork Ciconia ciconia
66 Havsule Morus bassanus
67 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
68 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
69 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea Sverige 2014
70 Egretthegre Ardea alba
71 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
72 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
73 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
74 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus
75 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Danmark 2016
76 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
77 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
78 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
79 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus Danmark 2014
80 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
81 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
82 Enghauk Circus pygargus
83 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus Sverige 2014
84 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis Danmark 2014
85 Glente Milvus milvus Sverige 2014
86 Svartglente Milvus migrans
87 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla Danmark 2014
88 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
89 Musvåk Buteo buteo Sverige 2014
90 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
91 Åkerrikse Crex crex
92 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
93 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
94 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
95 Sothøne Fulica atra Sverige 2014
96 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
97 Trane Grus grus
98 Vipe Vanellus vanellus Sverige 2014
99 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
100 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
101 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
102 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
103 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula Sverige 2014
104 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
105 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus
106 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
107 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus Sverige 2014
108 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
109 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
110 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
111 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
112 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus
113 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
114 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
115 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
116 Storspove Numenius arquata Sverige 2014
117 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
118 Rødstilk Tringa totanus Sverige 2014
119 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
120 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
121 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
122 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
123 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
124 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
125 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
126 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
127 Sandløper Calidris alba
128 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
129 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
130 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
131 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
132 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
133 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
134 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
135 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
136 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
137 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis
138 Brushane Calidris pugnax
139 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
140 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
141 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
142 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
143 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni
144 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
145 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
146 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
147 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus Sverige 2014
148 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
149 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan
150 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
151 Fiskemåke Larus canus Sverige 2014
152 Gråmåke Larus argentatus Sverige 2014
153 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis
154 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
155 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
156 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
157 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
158 Svartbak Larus marinus
159 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
160 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Danmark 2016
161 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus
162 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
163 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
164 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
165 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
166 Storjo Stercorarius skua
167 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
168 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
169 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
170 Alkekonge Alle alle
171 Lomvi Uria aalge
172 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
173 Alke Alca torda
174 Teist Cepphus grylle
175 Lunde Fratercula arctica
176 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia Danmark 2014
177 Skogdue Columba oenas Danmark 2014
178 Ringdue Columba palumbus Sverige 2014
179 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
180 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
181 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto Danmark 2014
182 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
183 Hubro Bubo bubo
184 Kattugle Strix aluco Danmark 2014
185 Slagugle Strix uralensis
186 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
187 Haukugle Surnia ulula
188 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
189 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
190 Hornugle Asio otus
191 Jordugle Asio flammeus
192 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
193 Tårnseiler Apus apus
194 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
195 Hærfugl Upupa epops
196 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
197 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
198 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major Danmark 2014
199 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
200 Dvergspett Dryobates minor
201 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
202 Grønnspett Picus viridis Danmark 2014
203 Gråspett Picus canus
204 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus Sverige 2014
205 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
206 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
207 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
208 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
209 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
210 Tornskate Lanius collurio
211 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus
212 Varsler Lanius excubitor
213 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
214 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
215 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
216 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
217 Skjære Pica pica Sverige 2014
218 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
219 Kaie Corvus monedula Sverige 2014
220 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus Sverige 2014
221 Svartkråke Corvus corone
222 Kråke Corvus cornix Sverige 2014
223 Ravn Corvus corax
224 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
225 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
226 Topplerke Galerida cristata Danmark 2016
227 Trelerke Lullula arborea
228 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis Danmark 2014
229 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
230 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
231 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica Danmark 2014
232 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
233 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
234 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
235 Granmeis Poecile montanus
236 Svartmeis Periparus ater
237 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
238 Kjøttmeis Parus major
239 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
240 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
241 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
242 Trekryper Certhia familiaris Danmark 2014
243 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes Danmark 2014
244 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
245 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
246 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
247 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus Danmark 2014
248 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita Sverige 2014
249 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
250 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
251 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
252 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
253 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
254 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
255 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
256 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
257 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
258 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
259 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
260 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
261 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
262 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
263 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
264 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
265 Munk Sylvia atricapilla Danmark 2014
266 Hagesanger Sylvia borin Danmark 2014
267 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
268 Møller Sylvia curruca Danmark 2014
269 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
270 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
271 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
272 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
273 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
274 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus
275 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
276 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
277 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
278 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus Danmark 2014
279 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
280 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
281 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
282 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
283 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
284 Svarttrost Turdus merula Sverige 2014
285 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
286 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris Sverige 2014
287 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
288 Måltrost Turdus philomelos Danmark 2014
289 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
290 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
291 Stær Sturnus vulgaris Sverige 2014
292 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
293 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
294 Linerle Motacilla alba Sverige 2014
295 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
296 Gulerle Motacilla flava
297 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
298 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
299 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
300 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
301 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis Danmark 2014
302 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
303 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
304 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
305 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
306 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
307 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
308 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella Danmark 2014
309 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
310 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
311 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
312 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus Danmark 2014
313 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Danmark 2016
314 Hvitstrupespurv Zonotrichia albicollis
315 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs Sverige 2014
316 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
317 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
318 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
319 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
320 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
321 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
322 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
323 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
324 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
325 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
326 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
327 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
328 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
329 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
330 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
331 Bergirisk Linaria flavirostris
332 Tornirisk Linaria cannabina
333 Gråspurv Passer domesticus Sverige 2014
334 Pilfink Passer montanus Danmark 2014