| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Knut Eie

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Svartsvane Cygnus atratus
3 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
4 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
5 Sædgås Anser fabalis
6 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
7 Tundragås Anser albifrons
8 Dverggås Anser erythropus
9 Grågås Anser anser
10 Stripegås Anser indicus
11 Snøgås Chen caerulescens
12 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
13 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
14 Ringgås Branta bernicla
15 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis Sverige 2009
16 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
17 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
18 Knoppand (dom.: moskusand) Cairina moschata
19 Brudeand Aix sponsa
20 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
21 Brunnakke Anas penelope
22 Amerikablesand Anas americana
23 Snadderand Anas strepera
24 Krikkand Anas crecca
25 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis
26 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
27 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
28 Stjertand Anas acuta
29 Knekkand Anas querquedula
30 Skjeand Anas clypeata
31 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
32 Taffeland Aythya ferina
33 Ringand Aythya collaris
34 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
35 Toppand Aythya fuligula
36 Bergand Aythya marila
37 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
38 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
39 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
40 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
41 Svartand Melanitta nigra
42 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
43 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
44 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
45 Islandsand Bucephala islandica
46 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
47 Hjelmfiskand Lophodytes cucullatus
48 Siland Mergus serrator
49 Laksand Mergus merganser
50 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis
51 Rapphøne Perdix perdix Danmark
52 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
53 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
54 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
55 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
56 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
57 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
58 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
59 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
60 Storlom Gavia arctica
61 Islom Gavia immer
62 Smålom Gavia stellata
63 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
64 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
65 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
66 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
67 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
68 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
69 Madeirapetrell Pterodroma madeira Portugal 2007
70 Spisshalepetrell Bulweria bulwerii Portugal 2007
71 Grålire Puffinus griseus
72 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
73 Makaronesialire Puffinus baroli Portugal 2007
74 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
75 Passatstormsvale Oceanodroma castro Spania 1999
76 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
77 Rødnebbtropikkfugl Phaethon aethereus Oman 2009
78 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Danmark
79 Stork Ciconia ciconia
80 Havsule Morus bassanus
81 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
82 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
83 Hvitpelikan Pelecanus onocrotalus Romania 1988
84 Krøllpelikan Pelecanus crispus Hellas 1986
85 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
86 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea
87 Egretthegre Ardea alba
88 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
89 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia
90 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
91 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
92 Småskrikørn Clanga pomarina Sverige
93 Steppeørn Aquila nipalensis Sverige 2010
94 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
95 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
96 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
97 Enghauk Circus pygargus
98 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
99 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
100 Glente Milvus milvus
101 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
102 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
103 Musvåk Buteo buteo
104 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
105 Åkerrikse Crex crex
106 Sumprikse Porzana parva Sverige
107 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
108 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
109 Sothøne Fulica atra
110 Trane Grus grus
111 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
112 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
113 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
114 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
115 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
116 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
117 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
118 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
119 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
120 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
121 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
122 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
123 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
124 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
125 Storspove Numenius arquata
126 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
127 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
128 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
129 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
130 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
131 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata
132 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus
133 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
134 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
135 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
136 Sandløper Calidris alba
137 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
138 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
139 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis
140 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
141 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
142 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
143 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
144 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
145 Brushane Calidris pugnax
146 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
147 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
148 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
149 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
150 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea
151 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
152 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
153 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
154 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
155 Fiskemåke Larus canus
156 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
157 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
158 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans Sverige 2010
159 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
160 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
161 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
162 Svartbak Larus marinus
163 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons
164 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
165 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
166 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
167 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
168 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
169 Storjo Stercorarius skua
170 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
171 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
172 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
173 Alkekonge Alle alle
174 Lomvi Uria aalge
175 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
176 Alke Alca torda
177 Teist Cepphus grylle
178 Lunde Fratercula arctica
179 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
180 Skogdue Columba oenas
181 Ringdue Columba palumbus
182 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
183 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
184 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
185 Hubro Bubo bubo
186 Kattugle Strix aluco
187 Slagugle Strix uralensis
188 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
189 Haukugle Surnia ulula
190 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
191 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
192 Hornugle Asio otus
193 Jordugle Asio flammeus
194 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
195 Tårnseiler Apus apus
196 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
197 Bieter Merops apiaster
198 Hærfugl Upupa epops
199 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
200 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
201 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
202 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
203 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
204 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
205 Grønnspett Picus viridis
206 Gråspett Picus canus
207 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
208 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
209 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
210 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
211 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
212 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
213 Nymfekakadu Nymphicus hollandicus
214 Undulat Melopsittacus undulatus
215 Tornskate Lanius collurio
216 Varsler Lanius excubitor
217 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2009
218 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
219 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
220 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
221 Skjære Pica pica
222 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
223 Kaie Corvus monedula
224 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
225 Svartkråke Corvus corone
226 Kråke Corvus cornix
227 Ravn Corvus corax
228 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
229 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra Sverige 2010
230 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
231 Topplerke Galerida cristata
232 Trelerke Lullula arborea
233 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
234 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
235 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
236 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
237 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
238 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
239 Granmeis Poecile montanus
240 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
241 Svartmeis Periparus ater
242 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
243 Kjøttmeis Parus major
244 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
245 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus
246 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
247 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
248 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
249 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
250 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
251 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
252 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
253 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
254 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
255 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
256 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
257 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
258 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
259 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
260 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
261 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
262 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
263 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
264 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
265 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
266 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
267 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
268 Møller Sylvia curruca
269 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
270 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
271 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
272 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
273 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
274 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
275 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
276 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
277 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
278 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
279 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
280 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
281 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
282 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
283 Svarttrost Turdus merula
284 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
285 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
286 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
287 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
288 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
289 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis Sverige 2010
290 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
291 Linerle Motacilla alba
292 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
293 Gulerle Motacilla flava
294 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
295 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
296 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris Danmark
297 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
298 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
299 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
300 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
301 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
302 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
303 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
304 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
305 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 2009
306 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
307 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
308 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
309 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
310 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Danmark
311 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
312 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
313 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
314 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
315 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
316 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
317 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
318 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
319 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
320 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
321 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
322 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
323 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
324 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
325 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
326 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
327 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
328 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
329 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
330 Pilfink Passer montanus