| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Sindre Molværsmyr

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis 2006
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 2007
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons 2010
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Stripegås Anser indicus 2010
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla 2006
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
13 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
14 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2009
15 Brunnakke Anas penelope
16 Amerikablesand Anas americana
17 Snadderand Anas strepera 2009
18 Krikkand Anas crecca
19 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2011
20 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
21 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 2009
22 Stjertand Anas acuta 2008
23 Knekkand Anas querquedula 2008
24 Blåvingeand Anas discors
25 Skjeand Anas clypeata 2006
26 Taffeland Aythya ferina
27 Toppand Aythya fuligula
28 Bergand Aythya marila
29 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2009
30 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
31 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2010
32 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
33 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
34 Svartand Melanitta nigra
35 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
36 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2009
37 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
38 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 2009
39 Siland Mergus serrator
40 Laksand Mergus merganser
41 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2009
42 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
43 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
44 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
45 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
46 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 2009
47 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2011
48 Storlom Gavia arctica
49 Islom Gavia immer 2007
50 Smålom Gavia stellata
51 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 2006
52 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
53 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 2007
54 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
55 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 2008
56 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
57 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Spania 2007
58 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis 2007
59 Grålire Puffinus griseus 2011
60 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa 2011
61 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2009
62 Havsule Morus bassanus
63 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
64 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
65 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
66 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Spania 2007
67 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2009
68 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Spania 2007
69 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Hellas 2006
70 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Spania 2007
71 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
72 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
73 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus 2008
74 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Hellas 2006
75 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
76 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 2006
77 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
78 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
79 Enghauk Circus pygargus Spania 2007
80 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
81 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
82 Glente Milvus milvus 2011
83 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
84 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
85 Musvåk Buteo buteo
86 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
87 Åkerrikse Crex crex
88 Myrrikse Porzana porzana 2009
89 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
90 Sothøne Fulica atra
91 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
92 Trane Grus grus
93 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
94 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
95 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 2006
96 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
97 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 2005
98 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Spania 2007
99 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2010
100 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
101 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Spania 2007
102 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Spania 2007
103 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus 2010
104 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
105 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
106 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 2007
107 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 2007
108 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
109 Storspove Numenius arquata
110 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 2008
111 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
112 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 2011
113 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
114 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus 2008
115 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
116 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
117 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
118 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus 2007
119 Sandløper Calidris alba 2008
120 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta 2007
121 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 2007
122 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
123 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2009
124 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
125 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
126 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
127 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2007
128 Brushane Calidris pugnax
129 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
130 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
131 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola Spania 2007
132 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
133 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
134 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2010
135 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2008
136 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
137 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 2007
138 Fiskemåke Larus canus
139 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
140 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Hellas 2006
141 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
142 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2010
143 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
144 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 2009
145 Svartbak Larus marinus
146 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons Spania 2007
147 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2010
148 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 2011
149 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
150 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea 2009
151 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis 2010
152 Storjo Stercorarius skua
153 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 2011
154 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus 2007
155 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
156 Alkekonge Alle alle 2005
157 Lomvi Uria aalge
158 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
159 Alke Alca torda
160 Teist Cepphus grylle 2007
161 Lunde Fratercula arctica
162 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
163 Skogdue Columba oenas
164 Ringdue Columba palumbus
165 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
166 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
167 Hubro Bubo bubo 2009
168 Kattugle Strix aluco
169 Slagugle Strix uralensis
170 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2011
171 Haukugle Surnia ulula
172 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
173 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
174 Hornugle Asio otus
175 Jordugle Asio flammeus
176 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
177 Tårnseiler Apus apus
178 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2007
179 Hærfugl Upupa epops Spania 2007
180 Vendehals Jynx torquilla 2008
181 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor 2007
182 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos 2009
183 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
184 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus 2007
185 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
186 Grønnspett Picus viridis
187 Gråspett Picus canus
188 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
189 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Hellas 2006
190 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
191 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo 2009
192 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
193 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
194 Tornskate Lanius collurio
195 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2009
196 Varsler Lanius excubitor
197 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
198 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus 2011
199 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
200 Skjære Pica pica
201 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
202 Kaie Corvus monedula
203 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
204 Svartkråke Corvus corone 2008
205 Kråke Corvus cornix
206 Ravn Corvus corax
207 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2005
208 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2011
209 Topplerke Galerida cristata Spania 2007
210 Trelerke Lullula arborea
211 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
212 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris 2010
213 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
214 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Hellas 2006
215 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
216 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
217 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
218 Granmeis Poecile montanus
219 Svartmeis Periparus ater
220 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
221 Kjøttmeis Parus major
222 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
223 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
224 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
225 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
226 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
227 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
228 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
229 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
230 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
231 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli 2011
232 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
233 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2009
234 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
235 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
236 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
237 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
238 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2008
239 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
240 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
241 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2009
242 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
243 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 2009
244 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2009
245 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
246 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
247 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
248 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
249 Møller Sylvia curruca
250 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana
251 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2010
252 Svartstrupesanger Sylvia rueppelli Spania 2007
253 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
254 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
255 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
256 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
257 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2010
258 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
259 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2008
260 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 2010
261 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
262 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
263 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2009
264 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus 2009
265 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
266 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
267 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
268 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
269 Svarttrost Turdus merula
270 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
271 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
272 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
273 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
274 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus 2008
275 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
276 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 2007
277 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
278 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
279 Linerle Motacilla alba
280 Gulerle Motacilla flava
281 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
282 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2009
283 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 2011
284 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
285 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2011
286 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
287 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 2009
288 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
289 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
290 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
291 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus 2009
292 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
293 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
294 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 2009
295 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 2011
296 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2010
297 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 2011
298 Kastanjespurv Emberiza rutila 2010
299 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
300 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
301 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2010
302 Rosenbrysttykknebb Pheucticus ludovicianus
303 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
304 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
305 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
306 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
307 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
308 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
309 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus 2007
310 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
311 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 2009
312 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
313 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
314 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
315 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
316 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
317 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
318 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
319 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2010
320 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
321 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
322 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
323 Pilfink Passer montanus