| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Ragnar Ødegård

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Stripegås Anser indicus
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2005
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Brudeand Aix sponsa
17 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
18 Brunnakke Anas penelope
19 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2004
20 Snadderand Anas strepera
21 Krikkand Anas crecca
22 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2004
23 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
24 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
25 Stjertand Anas acuta
26 Knekkand Anas querquedula
27 Skjeand Anas clypeata
28 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
29 Taffeland Aythya ferina
30 Ringand Aythya collaris 2008
31 Toppand Aythya fuligula
32 Bergand Aythya marila
33 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
34 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
35 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
36 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
37 Svartand Melanitta nigra
38 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
39 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2008
40 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
41 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
42 Siland Mergus serrator
43 Laksand Mergus merganser
44 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
45 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
46 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
47 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
48 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
49 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
50 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
51 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
52 Storlom Gavia arctica
53 Islom Gavia immer
54 Smålom Gavia stellata
55 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
56 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
57 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
58 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
59 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2006
60 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
61 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Hellas 2007
62 Stork Ciconia ciconia Hellas 2007
63 Havsule Morus bassanus
64 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
65 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
66 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
67 Egretthegre Ardea alba
68 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
69 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
70 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
71 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
72 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
73 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
74 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
75 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
76 Glente Milvus milvus Tsjekkia
77 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
78 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
79 Musvåk Buteo buteo
80 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
81 Åkerrikse Crex crex
82 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
83 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
84 Sothøne Fulica atra
85 Trane Grus grus
86 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
87 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
88 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
89 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
90 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
91 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
92 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
93 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
94 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
95 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
96 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
97 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
98 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
99 Storspove Numenius arquata
100 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
101 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
102 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis Hellas 2007
103 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
104 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
105 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
106 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
107 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
108 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
109 Sandløper Calidris alba
110 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
111 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
112 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
113 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
114 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
115 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
116 Brushane Calidris pugnax
117 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
118 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
119 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
120 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
121 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2005
122 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
123 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
124 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
125 Fiskemåke Larus canus
126 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
127 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
128 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
129 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
130 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
131 Svartbak Larus marinus
132 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2004
133 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
134 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
135 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
136 Storjo Stercorarius skua
137 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
138 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
139 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
140 Alkekonge Alle alle
141 Lomvi Uria aalge
142 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
143 Alke Alca torda
144 Teist Cepphus grylle
145 Lunde Fratercula arctica
146 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
147 Skogdue Columba oenas
148 Ringdue Columba palumbus
149 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
150 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
151 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
152 Tårnugle Tyto alba Hellas 2007
153 Dverghornugle Otus scops Hellas 2007
154 Hubro Bubo bubo
155 Kattugle Strix aluco
156 Slagugle Strix uralensis
157 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
158 Haukugle Surnia ulula
159 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
160 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Hellas 2007
161 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
162 Hornugle Asio otus
163 Jordugle Asio flammeus
164 Tårnseiler Apus apus
165 Bieter Merops apiaster Hellas 2007
166 Blåråke Coracias garrulus Hellas 2007
167 Hærfugl Upupa epops Hellas 2007
168 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
169 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
170 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
171 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
172 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
173 Grønnspett Picus viridis
174 Gråspett Picus canus
175 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
176 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus Hellas 2007
177 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
178 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
179 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
180 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
181 Tornskate Lanius collurio
182 Varsler Lanius excubitor
183 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
184 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
185 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
186 Skjære Pica pica
187 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
188 Kaie Corvus monedula
189 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
190 Svartkråke Corvus corone
191 Kråke Corvus cornix
192 Ravn Corvus corax
193 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
194 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
195 Topplerke Galerida cristata 1974
196 Trelerke Lullula arborea
197 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
198 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
199 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
200 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
201 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
202 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
203 Granmeis Poecile montanus
204 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
205 Svartmeis Periparus ater
206 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
207 Kjøttmeis Parus major
208 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
209 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
210 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
211 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
212 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
213 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
214 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
215 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
216 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
217 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
218 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2008
219 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
220 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
221 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2007
222 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
223 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2004
224 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
225 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2005
226 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2008
227 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
228 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2007
229 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
230 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
231 Møller Sylvia curruca
232 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2008
233 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
234 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
235 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
236 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
237 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2008
238 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
239 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
240 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
241 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
242 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
243 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2008
244 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
245 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
246 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 2008
247 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
248 Svarttrost Turdus merula
249 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
250 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus 2000
251 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
252 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
253 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
254 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
255 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
256 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
257 Linerle Motacilla alba
258 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2008
259 Gulerle Motacilla flava
260 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
261 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2008
262 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
263 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
264 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
265 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
266 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
267 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
268 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
269 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
270 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
271 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
272 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
273 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
274 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala Hellas 2007
275 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
276 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
277 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
278 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
279 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
280 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
281 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
282 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
283 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
284 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
285 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
286 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
287 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
288 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
289 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
290 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
291 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
292 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
293 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
294 Gråspurv Passer domesticus 2000
295 Pilfink Passer montanus