| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Tellef Barøy Vestøl

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor 1980
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus 1979
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis 1982
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 1978
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons 1984
7 Grågås Anser anser 1978
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis 1976
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis 1983
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla 1983
11 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
12 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 1994
13 Gravand Tadorna tadorna 1974
14 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 1985
15 Brunnakke Anas penelope 1978
16 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2005
17 Snadderand Anas strepera Danmark 1983
18 Krikkand Anas crecca 1977
19 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2004
20 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
21 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 1995
22 Stjertand Anas acuta 1980
23 Knekkand Anas querquedula Danmark 1983
24 Skjeand Anas clypeata 1979
25 Rødhodeand Netta rufina Tyskland 1998
26 Taffeland Aythya ferina 1979
27 Ringand Aythya collaris 2008
28 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca Bulgaria 1994
29 Toppand Aythya fuligula 1977
30 Bergand Aythya marila 1981
31 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
32 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
33 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2004
34 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 1984
35 Havelle Clangula hyemalis 1982
36 Svartand Melanitta nigra 1977
37 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca 1978
38 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 1992
39 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
40 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 1984
41 Siland Mergus serrator 1978
42 Laksand Mergus merganser 1977
43 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 1995
44 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Spania 1987
45 Rapphøne Perdix perdix Danmark 1983
46 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 1981
47 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Danmark 1983
48 Lirype Lagopus lagopus 1976
49 Fjellrype Lagopus muta 1977
50 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
51 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix 1975
52 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 1991
53 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 1994
54 Storlom Gavia arctica 1982
55 Islom Gavia immer 1982
56 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
57 Smålom Gavia stellata 1981
58 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 1983
59 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
60 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 1982
61 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus 1977
62 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 1981
63 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis Bulgaria 1994
64 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis 1982
65 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Spania 1987
66 Grålire Puffinus griseus 1983
67 Havlire Puffinus puffinus 1996
68 Middelhavslire Puffinus yelkouan Spania 1987
69 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus
70 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
71 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa Danmark 1988
72 Svartstork Ciconia nigra 2010
73 Stork Ciconia ciconia Bulgaria 1994
74 Havsule Morus bassanus 1981
75 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo 1978
76 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis 1981
77 Dvergskarv Phalacrocorax pygmaeus Bulgaria 1994
78 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
79 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Spania 1987
80 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2001
81 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Spania 1987
82 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Bulgaria 1994
83 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Spania 1987
84 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Hellas 1999
85 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris Danmark 1983
86 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus Bulgaria 1994
87 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Nederland 1990
88 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus 1977
89 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Spania 1987
90 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus 1979
91 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania 1987
92 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Hellas 1999
93 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 1987
94 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos 1978
95 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus Danmark 1983
96 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 1977
97 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 1997
98 Enghauk Circus pygargus Sverige 1984
99 Balkanhauk Accipiter brevipes Hellas 1999
100 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus 1974
101 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
102 Glente Milvus milvus Spania 1987
103 Svartglente Milvus migrans Spania 1987
104 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla 1982
105 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus 1976
106 Musvåk Buteo buteo
107 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Bulgaria 1994
108 Stortrappe Otis tarda Tyskland 1998
109 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 1983
110 Åkerrikse Crex crex 1981
111 Myrrikse Porzana porzana 1981
112 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus 1977
113 Sothøne Fulica atra 1977
114 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
115 Trane Grus grus 1977
116 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 1985
117 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
118 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2010
119 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2009
120 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
121 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 1978
122 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula 1978
123 Dverglo Charadrius dubius Sverige 1984
124 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Spania 1987
125 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus
126 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2003
127 Rødbrystlo Charadrius asiaticus
128 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 1985
129 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
130 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Spania 1987
131 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Danmark 1983
132 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus Sverige 1988
133 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 1978
134 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago 1978
135 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus
136 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 1979
137 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 1979
138 Småspove Numenius phaeopus 1979
139 Storspove Numenius arquata
140 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 1982
141 Rødstilk Tringa totanus 1975
142 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis Spania 1987
143 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia 1976
144 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
145 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus 1977
146 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola 1978
147 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata 1992
148 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2003
149 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
150 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius
151 Steinvender Arenaria interpres 1978
152 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus 1978
153 Sandløper Calidris alba 1978
154 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta 1978
155 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 1980
156 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 1994
157 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1985
158 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata
159 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea 1979
160 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina 1978
161 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima 1977
162 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
163 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 1983
164 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2001
165 Brushane Calidris pugnax 1978
166 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus 1985
167 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 1994
168 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
169 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola Hellas 1999
170 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla 1981
171 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 1997
172 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 1995
173 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
174 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus Danmark 1983
175 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
176 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2008
177 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus Bulgaria 1994
178 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 1987
179 Fiskemåke Larus canus
180 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2001
181 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
182 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Hellas 1999
183 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans Bulgaria 1994
184 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 1993
185 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
186 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 1984
187 Svartbak Larus marinus
188 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 1974
189 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica 2004
190 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Sverige 1994
191 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus Sverige 1994
192 Svartterne Chlidonias niger Danmark 1983
193 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
194 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea 1982
195 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis 1979
196 Storjo Stercorarius skua 1982
197 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 1984
198 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus 1974
199 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus 1982
200 Alkekonge Alle alle 1983
201 Lomvi Uria aalge 1981
202 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia 2009
203 Alke Alca torda 1983
204 Teist Cepphus grylle 1981
205 Lunde Fratercula arctica 1983
206 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
207 Skogdue Columba oenas 1979
208 Ringdue Columba palumbus
209 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur 1981
210 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2010
211 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
212 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
213 Tårnugle Tyto alba
214 Hubro Bubo bubo 1995
215 Kattugle Strix aluco 1976
216 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2004
217 Haukugle Surnia ulula 1982
218 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum 1974
219 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Hellas 2012
220 Perleugle Aegolius funereus 1977
221 Hornugle Asio otus 1981
222 Jordugle Asio flammeus 1977
223 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus 1984
224 Alpeseiler Apus melba Hellas 2007
225 Tårnseiler Apus apus
226 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Spania 1987
227 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 1991
228 Bieter Merops apiaster Bulgaria 1994
229 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 1997
230 Hærfugl Upupa epops 1985
231 Vendehals Jynx torquilla 1975
232 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor 1977
233 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos 1978
234 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
235 Syriaspett Dendrocopos syriacus Bulgaria 1994
236 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus 1981
237 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
238 Grønnspett Picus viridis
239 Gråspett Picus canus 1977
240 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Hellas 1999
241 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus 1974
242 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 1984
243 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Hellas 1999
244 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
245 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo 1982
246 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus 1982
247 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
248 Tornskate Lanius collurio
249 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2008
250 Varsler Lanius excubitor 1975
251 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2009
252 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor Bulgaria 1994
253 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2009
254 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator Spania 1987
255 Pirol Oriolus oriolus 1986
256 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus 1981
257 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
258 Skjære Pica pica
259 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes 1976
260 Alpekaie Pyrrhocorax graculus Sveits 1988
261 Kaie Corvus monedula 1975
262 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
263 Svartkråke Corvus corone 1977
264 Kråke Corvus cornix
265 Ravn Corvus corax
266 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 1991
267 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra Hellas 1999
268 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla Spania 1987
269 Topplerke Galerida cristata Danmark 1986
270 Krattopplerke Galerida theklae Spania 1987
271 Trelerke Lullula arborea 1981
272 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
273 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris 1982
274 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
275 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Spania 1987
276 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
277 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Spania 1987
278 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
279 Balkanmeis Poecile lugubris Bulgaria 1994
280 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
281 Granmeis Poecile montanus
282 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus 1982
283 Svartmeis Periparus ater
284 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus 1974
285 Kjøttmeis Parus major
286 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
287 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus Sverige 1994
288 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
289 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
290 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
291 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes 1974
292 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
293 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
294 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla Spania 1987
295 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Spania 1987
296 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
297 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
298 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix 1978
299 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2005
300 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 1992
301 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides Sverige 1984
302 Bleksanger Iduna pallida Hellas 2007
303 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta Kroatia 2010
304 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 1978
305 Tamarisksanger Acrocephalus melanopogon Spania 1987
306 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola 1988
307 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus 1980
308 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
309 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus 1977
310 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 1995
311 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 1981
312 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus Sverige 1994
313 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 1981
314 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis Sverige 1994
315 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides Sverige 1984
316 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania 1987
317 Munk Sylvia atricapilla 1974
318 Hagesanger Sylvia borin 1974
319 Tornsanger Sylvia communis 1974
320 Møller Sylvia curruca 1978
321 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria Sverige 1984
322 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris Kroatia 2010
323 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans Spania 1987
324 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania 1987
325 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Spania 1987
326 Sardiniasanger Sylvia sarda Spania 1987
327 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata 1974
328 Hekkskvett Cercotrichas galactotes Hellas 1999
329 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
330 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 1978
331 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos Spania 1987
332 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica 1975
333 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
334 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis Sverige 1984
335 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 1982
336 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 1979
337 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus 1975
338 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
339 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola Spania 1987
340 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
341 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe 1974
342 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2001
343 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Spania 1987
344 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 1992
345 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 2008
346 Steintrost Monticola saxatilis Spania 1987
347 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Spania 1987
348 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus 1976
349 Svarttrost Turdus merula
350 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
351 Svartflekktrost Turdus eunomus
352 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
353 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
354 Måltrost Turdus philomelos 1974
355 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus 1976
356 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1997
357 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
358 Alpejernspurv Prunella collaris Sveits 1988
359 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
360 Jernspurv Prunella modularis 1974
361 Linerle Motacilla alba
362 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2001
363 Gulerle Motacilla flava 1978
364 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea 1982
365 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 1985
366 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 1984
367 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
368 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis 1975
369 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 1992
370 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis 1975
371 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 1982
372 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus 1977
373 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta Spania 1987
374 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2009
375 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
376 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus 1975
377 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis 1978
378 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
379 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
380 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Spania 1987
381 Rødbrystspurv Emberiza buchanani
382 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 1983
383 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 1994
384 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 1999
385 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala Kroatia 2010
386 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
387 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Danmark 1983
388 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2009
389 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
390 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla 1977
391 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 1975
392 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 1978
393 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
394 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
395 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra 1978
396 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 1985
397 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret Danmark 1983
398 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea 1977
399 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni 1982
400 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus 1975
401 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris 1980
402 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina 1974
403 Stillits Carduelis carduelis 1979
404 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Spania 1987
405 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
406 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 1978
407 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
408 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Hellas 2008
409 Pilfink Passer montanus 1979
410 Fjellspurv Montifringilla nivalis Sveits 1988