| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Egil Ween

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 1994
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Amerikablesand Anas americana
19 Snadderand Anas strepera
20 Krikkand Anas crecca
21 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 1991
22 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
23 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
24 Stjertand Anas acuta
25 Knekkand Anas querquedula
26 Blåvingeand Anas discors
27 Skjeand Anas clypeata
28 Marmorand Marmaronetta angustirostris Spania 2010
29 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 1991
30 Taffeland Aythya ferina
31 Ringand Aythya collaris
32 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
33 Toppand Aythya fuligula
34 Bergand Aythya marila
35 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
36 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
37 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
38 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
39 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus
40 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
41 Svartand Melanitta nigra
42 Amerikasvartand Melanitta americana
43 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
44 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
45 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
46 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
47 Islandsand Bucephala islandica 1993
48 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
49 Siland Mergus serrator
50 Laksand Mergus merganser
51 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 1991
52 Hvithodeand Oxyura leucocephala Spania 2005
53 Berberhøne Alectoris barbara Italia 2017
54 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
55 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Frankrike 1994
56 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
57 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
58 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
59 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
60 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
61 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
62 Storlom Gavia arctica
63 Islom Gavia immer
64 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
65 Smålom Gavia stellata
66 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
67 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
68 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
69 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
70 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
71 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
72 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Frankrike 1996
73 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
74 Spisshalepetrell Bulweria bulwerii
75 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea
76 Storlire Puffinus gravis 2007
77 Grålire Puffinus griseus
78 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
79 Middelhavslire Puffinus yelkouan Italia 2017
80 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus 2005
81 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
82 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
83 Gulnebbstork Mycteria ibis Tunisia 2007
84 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Ungarn 2002
85 Stork Ciconia ciconia
86 Havsule Morus bassanus
87 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
88 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
89 Hvitpelikan Pelecanus onocrotalus
90 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
91 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea 1991
92 Egretthegre Ardea alba
93 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 1992
94 Strandhegre Egretta gularis Frankrike 1994
95 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Frankrike 1994
96 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Frankrike 1994
97 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Frankrike 1994
98 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Frankrike 1994
99 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
100 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus Egypt 2006
101 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia
102 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
103 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
104 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
105 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania 2000
106 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania 1998
107 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Frankrike 1996
108 Storskrikørn Clanga clanga
109 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2001
110 Steppeørn Aquila nipalensis
111 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
112 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
113 Haukørn Aquila fasciata Frankrike 1996
114 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
115 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
116 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
117 Enghauk Circus pygargus 1994
118 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
119 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
120 Glente Milvus milvus
121 Svartglente Milvus migrans
122 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
123 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
124 Musvåk Buteo buteo
125 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Spania 2000
126 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax Frankrike 1996
127 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
128 Åkerrikse Crex crex
129 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
130 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
131 Sultanhøne Porphyrio porphyrio Spania 2000
132 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
133 Knoppsothøne Fulica cristata Spania 2010
134 Sothøne Fulica atra
135 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
136 Kanadatrane Grus canadensis
137 Trane Grus grus
138 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 1992
139 Flodtriel Burhinus senegalensis Egypt 2006
140 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
141 Sporevipe Vanellus spinosus Egypt 2006
142 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
143 Sumpvipe Vanellus leucurus
144 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 1992
145 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2003
146 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
147 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
148 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
149 Amerikasandlo Charadrius semipalmatus
150 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
151 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus
152 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus
153 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii
154 Rødbrystlo Charadrius asiaticus 2009
155 Steppelo Charadrius veredus
156 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
157 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
158 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus 1993
159 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
160 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
161 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
162 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
163 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
164 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 1992
165 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
166 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
167 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
168 Storspove Numenius arquata
169 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
170 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
171 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
172 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
173 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
174 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
175 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
176 Eremittsnipe Tringa solitaria
177 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
178 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata 1993
179 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2003
180 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
181 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius
182 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
183 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
184 Sandløper Calidris alba
185 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 1991
186 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis
187 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
188 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
189 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis
190 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
191 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1993
192 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata
193 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
194 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
195 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
196 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus 1993
197 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
198 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis
199 Brushane Calidris pugnax
200 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor 1994
201 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
202 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
203 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
204 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola Ungarn 2002
205 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum 2009
206 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni
207 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
208 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea
209 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
210 Smalnebbmåke Chroicocephalus genei Frankrike 1996
211 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
212 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
213 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
214 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea
215 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
216 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2003
217 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
218 Rødehavsmåke Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus Egypt 2006
219 Sotmåke Ichthyaetus hemprichii Egypt 2006
220 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
221 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 2005
222 Fiskemåke Larus canus
223 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
224 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
225 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Frankrike 1996
226 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
227 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
228 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
229 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
230 Svartbak Larus marinus
231 Amerikagråmåke Larus smithsonianus
232 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons
233 Araberdvergterne Sternula saundersi Egypt 2006
234 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Frankrike 1994
235 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
236 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida
237 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 1992
238 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
239 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
240 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
241 Hvitkinnterne Sterna repressa Egypt 2006
242 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
243 Bengalterne Thalasseus bengalensis Frankrike 1994
244 Storjo Stercorarius skua
245 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
246 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
247 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
248 Alkekonge Alle alle
249 Lomvi Uria aalge
250 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
251 Alke Alca torda
252 Teist Cepphus grylle
253 Lunde Fratercula arctica
254 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
255 Skogdue Columba oenas
256 Ringdue Columba palumbus
257 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
258 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2005
259 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
260 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Egypt 2006
261 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius Frankrike 1996
262 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
263 Tårnugle Tyto alba Spania 2005
264 Hubro Bubo bubo
265 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
266 Kattugle Strix aluco
267 Slagugle Strix uralensis
268 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
269 Haukugle Surnia ulula
270 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
271 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Frankrike 1996
272 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
273 Hornugle Asio otus
274 Jordugle Asio flammeus
275 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
276 Alpeseiler Apus melba
277 Tårnseiler Apus apus
278 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Frankrike 1996
279 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
280 Bieter Merops apiaster 1989
281 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 1994
282 Hærfugl Upupa epops 1993
283 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
284 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
285 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
286 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
287 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
288 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
289 Grønnspett Picus viridis
290 Gråspett Picus canus
291 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Frankrike 1996
292 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
293 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
294 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Spania 2005
295 Sotfalk Falco concolor Egypt 2006
296 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
297 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
298 Tartarfalk Falco cherrug Ungarn 2002
299 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
300 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
301 Berberfalk Falco pelegrinoides Marokko 2015
302 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Forente arabiske emirater 2015
303 Oreempid Empidonax alnorum
304 Tornskate Lanius collurio
305 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2008
306 Rødhalevarsler Lanius phoenicuroides
307 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus 2005
308 Varsler Lanius excubitor
309 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2005
310 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor Ungarn 2002
311 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
312 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
313 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
314 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
315 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
316 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
317 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Portugal 2001
318 Skjære Pica pica
319 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
320 Kaie Corvus monedula
321 Huskråke Corvus splendens Forente arabiske emirater 2015
322 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
323 Svartkråke Corvus corone
324 Kråke Corvus cornix
325 Brunnakkeravn Corvus ruficollis Egypt 2006
326 Ravn Corvus corax
327 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 1992
328 Mørkhalelerke Ammomanes cinctura Egypt 2006
329 Ørkenlerke Ammomanes deserti Egypt 2006
330 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra Frankrike 1996
331 Fjellkalanderlerke Melanocorypha bimaculata
332 Hvitvingelerke Melanocorypha leucoptera 2004
333 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
334 Flekkdverglerke Alaudala rufescens Frankrike 1996
335 Topplerke Galerida cristata
336 Krattopplerke Galerida theklae Spania 1998
337 Trelerke Lullula arborea
338 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
339 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
340 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
341 Ravinesvale Ptyonoprogne fuligula Egypt 2006
342 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Spania 2000
343 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
344 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Portugal 2001
345 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
346 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
347 Granmeis Poecile montanus
348 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
349 Svartmeis Periparus ater
350 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
351 Kjøttmeis Parus major
352 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
353 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus
354 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
355 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
356 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
357 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Spania 2005
358 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
359 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
360 Hagebylbyl Pycnonotus barbatus Tunisia 2007
361 Hvitørebylbyl Pycnonotus leucotis Forente arabiske emirater 2015
362 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
363 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
364 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Frankrike 1994
365 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
366 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
367 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli Frankrike 1994
368 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
369 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 1993
370 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
371 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
372 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
373 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
374 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
375 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 1991
376 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata 2005
377 Ramasanger Iduna rama 2010
378 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
379 Maurersanger Iduna opaca Spania 2005
380 Tykknebbsanger Iduna aedon 2004
381 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta Frankrike 1994
382 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
383 Tamarisksanger Acrocephalus melanopogon Frankrike 1994
384 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola Ungarn 2002
385 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
386 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2008
387 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
388 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 1993
389 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
390 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 1991
391 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2007
392 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
393 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola
394 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
395 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
396 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Frankrike 1994
397 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
398 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
399 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
400 Møller Sylvia curruca
401 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana
402 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
403 Punersanger Sylvia hortensis Frankrike 1996
404 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris 2004
405 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 1994
406 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Frankrike 1994
407 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Frankrike 1994
408 Vinsanger Sylvia undata Frankrike 1996
409 Sardiniasanger Sylvia sarda Italia 2017
410 Balearsanger Sylvia balearica Spania 2010
411 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
412 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
413 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
414 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
415 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
416 Rubinstrupe Calliope calliope 2005
417 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus
418 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
419 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis
420 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
421 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
422 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
423 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
424 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
425 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
426 Svartsteinskvett Oenanthe leucura Spania 1998
427 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
428 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
429 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Spania 2005
430 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 1992
431 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 2008
432 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Frankrike 1994
433 Gulltrost (Skjelltrost) Zoothera dauma
434 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus
435 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
436 Svarttrost Turdus merula
437 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
438 Rødflekktrost Turdus naumanni
439 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
440 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
441 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
442 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
443 Hyrdestær Acridotheres tristis Forente arabiske emirater 2015
444 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
445 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
446 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 2000
447 Purpursolfugl Cinnyris asiaticus Forente arabiske emirater 2015
448 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
449 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
450 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
451 Linerle Motacilla alba
452 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
453 Gulerle Motacilla flava
454 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
455 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
456 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris Frankrike 1996
457 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
458 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
459 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 1992
460 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi
461 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
462 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
463 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
464 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
465 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
466 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
467 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
468 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
469 Ovnparula Seiurus aurocapilla 2003
470 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
471 Myrteparula Setophaga coronata
472 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
473 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 2009
474 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Frankrike 1996
475 Klippespurv Emberiza cia Spania 1998
476 Rødbrystspurv Emberiza buchanani
477 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
478 Husspurv Emberiza sahari Marokko 2015
479 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
480 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
481 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 2004
482 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala 2009
483 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
484 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra
485 Hvitkronespurv Zonotrichia leucophrys 2009
486 Hvitstrupespurv Zonotrichia albicollis
487 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2009
488 Rosenbrysttykknebb Pheucticus ludovicianus
489 Lundtrupial Icterus galbula
490 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
491 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
492 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
493 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
494 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
495 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
496 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
497 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
498 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
499 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
500 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
501 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
502 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
503 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
504 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
505 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
506 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
507 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
508 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
509 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
510 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Spania 2005
511 Pilfink Passer montanus
512 Steinspurv Petronia petronia Frankrike 1996