| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Hans Inge Nicolaysen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus Sverige 2006
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons 2009
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis 1986
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla 1984
11 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 1983
12 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
13 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
14 Brunnakke Anas penelope
15 Snadderand Anas strepera
16 Krikkand Anas crecca
17 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2007
18 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
19 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 2007
20 Stjertand Anas acuta
21 Knekkand Anas querquedula 2009
22 Skjeand Anas clypeata
23 Rødhodeand Netta rufina Spania 2005
24 Taffeland Aythya ferina
25 Ringand Aythya collaris
26 Toppand Aythya fuligula
27 Bergand Aythya marila
28 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
29 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
30 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
31 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
32 Svartand Melanitta nigra
33 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
34 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
35 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
36 Islandsand Bucephala islandica 1987
37 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
38 Siland Mergus serrator
39 Laksand Mergus merganser
40 Hvithodeand Oxyura leucocephala Spania 2005
41 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
42 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Spania 2004
43 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
44 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
45 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
46 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
47 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
48 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2009
49 Storlom Gavia arctica
50 Islom Gavia immer 1988
51 Smålom Gavia stellata
52 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
53 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
54 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
55 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
56 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1994
57 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
58 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Spania 2008
59 Grålire Puffinus griseus 1988
60 Havlire Puffinus puffinus 1987
61 Havsule Morus bassanus
62 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
63 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
64 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
65 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Spania 2004
66 Egretthegre Ardea alba Spania 2004
67 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Spania 2004
68 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Spania 2005
69 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Spania 2004
70 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
71 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Spania 2008
72 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
73 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania 2004
74 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2004
75 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
76 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 1988
77 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
78 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 1994
79 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2003
80 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
81 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
82 Glente Milvus milvus Spania 2004
83 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2007
84 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
85 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
86 Musvåk Buteo buteo
87 Kragetrappe Chlamydotis undulata Spania 2008
88 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
89 Åkerrikse Crex crex
90 Myrrikse Porzana porzana 1984
91 Sultanhøne Porphyrio porphyrio Spania 2004
92 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
93 Sothøne Fulica atra
94 Trane Grus grus
95 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus Spania 2008
96 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
97 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
98 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
99 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
100 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
101 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Spania 2004
102 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
103 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
104 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Spania 2004
105 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
106 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
107 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
108 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 1988
109 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
110 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
111 Storspove Numenius arquata
112 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
113 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
114 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 2009
115 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
116 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
117 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
118 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata
119 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
120 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
121 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
122 Sandløper Calidris alba
123 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
124 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
125 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1985
126 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
127 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
128 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
129 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2006
130 Brushane Calidris pugnax
131 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
132 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
133 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
134 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2008
135 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
136 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
137 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus Spania 2004
138 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 2004
139 Fiskemåke Larus canus
140 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
141 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Spania 2004
142 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
143 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
144 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
145 Svartbak Larus marinus
146 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons Sverige 1986
147 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Sverige 1986
148 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 1988
149 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
150 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
151 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis 1984
152 Storjo Stercorarius skua
153 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 1988
154 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
155 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
156 Alkekonge Alle alle
157 Lomvi Uria aalge
158 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
159 Alke Alca torda
160 Teist Cepphus grylle
161 Lunde Fratercula arctica
162 Svartbuksandhøne Pterocles orientalis Spania 2008
163 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
164 Skogdue Columba oenas
165 Ringdue Columba palumbus
166 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur 1988
167 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
168 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Spania 2008
169 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
170 Hubro Bubo bubo
171 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
172 Kattugle Strix aluco
173 Haukugle Surnia ulula
174 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
175 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
176 Hornugle Asio otus
177 Jordugle Asio flammeus
178 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
179 Tårnseiler Apus apus
180 Kanariseiler Apus unicolor Spania 2002
181 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Spania 2004
182 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
183 Hærfugl Upupa epops Spania 2004
184 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
185 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
186 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
187 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
188 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
189 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
190 Grønnspett Picus viridis
191 Gråspett Picus canus
192 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
193 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2003
194 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Spania 2004
195 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
196 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
197 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus 1988
198 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus 1988
199 Tornskate Lanius collurio
200 Varsler Lanius excubitor
201 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis Spania 2008
202 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 1985
203 Pirol Oriolus oriolus 1988
204 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
205 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
206 Skjære Pica pica
207 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
208 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania 2002
209 Kaie Corvus monedula
210 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
211 Svartkråke Corvus corone
212 Kråke Corvus cornix
213 Ravn Corvus corax
214 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
215 Flekkdverglerke Alaudala rufescens Spania 2008
216 Trelerke Lullula arborea
217 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
218 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
219 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
220 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Spania 2004
221 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
222 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
223 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
224 Granmeis Poecile montanus
225 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
226 Svartmeis Periparus ater
227 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
228 Kjøttmeis Parus major
229 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
230 Kalottmeis Cyanistes teneriffae Spania 2002
231 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
232 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
233 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
234 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
235 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
236 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
237 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 1988
238 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Spania 2004
239 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
240 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
241 Kanarigransanger Phylloscopus canariensis Spania 2002
242 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
243 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi 1987
244 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 1985
245 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides Sverige 1986
246 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
247 Tamarisksanger Acrocephalus melanopogon Spania 2004
248 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
249 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 1994
250 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
251 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2007
252 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 1984
253 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2004
254 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 1993
255 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
256 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
257 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania 2004
258 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
259 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
260 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
261 Møller Sylvia curruca
262 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 1984
263 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania 2004
264 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Spania 2005
265 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
266 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
267 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
268 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
269 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
270 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis Sverige 1986
271 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 1985
272 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 1987
273 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
274 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
275 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
276 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
277 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
278 Svarttrost Turdus merula
279 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
280 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
281 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
282 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
283 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
284 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
285 Linerle Motacilla alba
286 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2006
287 Gulerle Motacilla flava
288 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
289 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2006
290 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 1988
291 Kanaripiplerke Anthus berthelotii Spania 2002
292 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
293 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
294 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 1987
295 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
296 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
297 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
298 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
299 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
300 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Spania 2004
301 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2010
302 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
303 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2003
304 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2009
305 Brunhodetrupial Molothrus ater 1987
306 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
307 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
308 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus Spania 2008
309 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
310 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
311 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
312 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
313 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
314 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
315 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
316 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
317 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni 1986
318 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
319 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
320 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
321 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
322 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Spania 2002
323 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
324 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
325 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
326 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Spania 2008
327 Pilfink Passer montanus