| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Fredrik Kræmer

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2006
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 2003
23 Stjertand Anas acuta
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula
25 Blåvingeand Anas discors
26 Skjeand Anas clypeata
27 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2009
28 Taffeland Aythya ferina
29 Ringand Aythya collaris
30 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
31 Toppand Aythya fuligula
32 Bergand Aythya marila
33 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
34 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
35 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
36 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
37 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
38 Svartand Melanitta nigra
39 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
40 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
41 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
42 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
43 Siland Mergus serrator
44 Laksand Mergus merganser
45 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis
46 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
47 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
48 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
49 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
50 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
51 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
52 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
53 Storlom Gavia arctica
54 Islom Gavia immer
55 Smålom Gavia stellata
56 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
57 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2002
58 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
59 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
60 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
61 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
62 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
63 Storlire Puffinus gravis 1992
64 Grålire Puffinus griseus
65 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
66 Middelhavslire Puffinus yelkouan Tyrkia 2000
67 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
68 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
69 Japanstormsvale Oceanodroma monorhis 2000
70 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2000
71 Havsule Morus bassanus
72 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
73 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
74 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
75 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea 2000
76 Egretthegre Ardea alba
77 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2000
78 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus
79 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 1993
80 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
81 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia
82 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
83 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
84 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
85 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Tyrkia 2000
86 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
87 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
88 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
89 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
90 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
91 Enghauk Circus pygargus
92 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
93 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
94 Glente Milvus milvus
95 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2002
96 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
97 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
98 Musvåk Buteo buteo
99 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Tyrkia 2000
100 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
101 Åkerrikse Crex crex
102 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
103 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
104 Sothøne Fulica atra
105 Trane Grus grus
106 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus Marokko 1997
107 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
108 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 1991
109 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2009
110 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
111 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
112 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
113 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
114 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 2000
115 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus 2002
116 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2003
117 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
118 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
119 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
120 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
121 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
122 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
123 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2001
124 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
125 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
126 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
127 Storspove Numenius arquata
128 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
129 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
130 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 1993
131 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
132 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2002
133 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
134 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
135 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata 1992
136 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2003
137 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
138 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius 2002
139 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
140 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
141 Sandløper Calidris alba
142 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2002
143 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis 2001
144 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
145 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
146 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2001
147 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
148 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
149 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
150 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
151 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
152 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus 2010
153 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
154 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2000
155 Brushane Calidris pugnax
156 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor 2005
157 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
158 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
159 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
160 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni 2002
161 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
162 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2007
163 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2007
164 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
165 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
166 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2008
167 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2000
168 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Tyrkia 2000
169 Fiskemåke Larus canus
170 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
171 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
172 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Tyrkia 2000
173 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2001
174 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
175 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
176 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
177 Svartbak Larus marinus
178 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 1992
179 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 1990
180 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 1998
181 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
182 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
183 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
184 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
185 Storjo Stercorarius skua
186 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
187 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
188 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
189 Alkekonge Alle alle
190 Lomvi Uria aalge
191 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
192 Alke Alca torda
193 Teist Cepphus grylle
194 Lunde Fratercula arctica
195 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
196 Skogdue Columba oenas
197 Ringdue Columba palumbus
198 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
199 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2010
200 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
201 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
202 Hubro Bubo bubo
203 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
204 Kattugle Strix aluco
205 Slagugle Strix uralensis
206 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
207 Haukugle Surnia ulula
208 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
209 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
210 Hornugle Asio otus
211 Jordugle Asio flammeus
212 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
213 Alpeseiler Apus melba Tyrkia 2000
214 Tårnseiler Apus apus
215 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
216 Bieter Merops apiaster 2000
217 Blåråke Coracias garrulus Tyrkia 2000
218 Hærfugl Upupa epops
219 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
220 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
221 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
222 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
223 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
224 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
225 Grønnspett Picus viridis
226 Gråspett Picus canus
227 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
228 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2002
229 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
230 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
231 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
232 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
233 Tornskate Lanius collurio
234 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2008
235 Varsler Lanius excubitor
236 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2005
237 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2008
238 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
239 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator Tyrkia 2000
240 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
241 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
242 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
243 Skjære Pica pica
244 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
245 Kaie Corvus monedula
246 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
247 Svartkråke Corvus corone
248 Kråke Corvus cornix
249 Ravn Corvus corax
250 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
251 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
252 Topplerke Galerida cristata
253 Trelerke Lullula arborea
254 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
255 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
256 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
257 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
258 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Tyrkia 2000
259 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
260 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
261 Granmeis Poecile montanus
262 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
263 Svartmeis Periparus ater
264 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
265 Kjøttmeis Parus major
266 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
267 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus
268 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
269 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
270 Tyrkerspettmeis Sitta krueperi Tyrkia 2000
271 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
272 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
273 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
274 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
275 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 2002
276 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
277 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
278 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
279 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2000
280 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi 2006
281 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 2000
282 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
283 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 2000
284 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 2007
285 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 2002
286 Østkronsanger Phylloscopus coronatus 2002
287 Furusanger Phylloscopus orientalis 2004
288 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata 2005
289 Ramasanger Iduna rama 2010
290 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
291 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola 2008
292 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
293 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2000
294 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
295 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
296 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
297 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2000
298 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2008
299 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
300 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 2009
301 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 1993
302 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 2001
303 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
304 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
305 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
306 Møller Sylvia curruca
307 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
308 Svartstrupesanger Sylvia rueppelli Tyrkia 2000
309 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 2000
310 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
311 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
312 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
313 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 1998
314 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
315 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2001
316 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
317 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis 2010
318 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
319 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
320 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
321 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
322 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
323 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
324 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2000
325 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2000
326 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 1999
327 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
328 Svarttrost Turdus merula
329 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis 2002
330 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
331 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
332 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
333 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
334 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2000
335 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
336 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
337 Linerle Motacilla alba
338 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2001
339 Gulerle Motacilla flava
340 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
341 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
342 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii 2005
343 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
344 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2001
345 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2009
346 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
347 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
348 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
349 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2002
350 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
351 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
352 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
353 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
354 Ovnparula Seiurus aurocapilla 2003
355 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
356 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
357 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
358 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
359 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
360 Kastanjespurv Emberiza rutila 2010
361 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala 2009
362 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
363 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra
364 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2009
365 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
366 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
367 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
368 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
369 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
370 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
371 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
372 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
373 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
374 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
375 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
376 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
377 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
378 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
379 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
380 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2002
381 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
382 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
383 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
384 Pilfink Passer montanus