| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Øyvind Slyk

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Stripegås Anser indicus
10 Snøgås Chen caerulescens
11 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
12 Polargås Branta hutchinsii
13 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
14 Ringgås Branta bernicla
15 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
16 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2006
17 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2003
18 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
19 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
20 Brunnakke Anas penelope
21 Amerikablesand Anas americana 1999
22 Snadderand Anas strepera
23 Krikkand Anas crecca
24 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2000
25 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
26 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
27 Stjertand Anas acuta
28 Knekkand Anas querquedula
29 Blåvingeand Anas discors 1998
30 Skjeand Anas clypeata
31 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 1998
32 Taffeland Aythya ferina
33 Ringand Aythya collaris 2004
34 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
35 Toppand Aythya fuligula
36 Bergand Aythya marila
37 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
38 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
39 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
40 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
41 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
42 Svartand Melanitta nigra
43 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
44 Amerikasvartand Melanitta americana
45 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 1997
46 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
47 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
48 Siland Mergus serrator
49 Laksand Mergus merganser
50 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 1998
51 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
52 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
53 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
54 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
55 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
56 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
57 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
58 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
59 Storlom Gavia arctica
60 Islom Gavia immer
61 Smålom Gavia stellata
62 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
63 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2002
64 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
65 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
66 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
67 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1997
68 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
69 Grålire Puffinus griseus
70 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
71 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
72 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
73 Japanstormsvale Oceanodroma monorhis 1997
74 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
75 Havsule Morus bassanus
76 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
77 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
78 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
79 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea
80 Egretthegre Ardea alba 1996
81 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 1996
82 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
83 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2001
84 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
85 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 1996
86 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
87 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
88 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
89 Storskrikørn Clanga clanga
90 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
91 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
92 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
93 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
94 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 1998
95 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2003
96 Balkanhauk Accipiter brevipes Bulgaria 2017
97 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
98 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
99 Glente Milvus milvus 1998
100 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2002
101 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
102 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
103 Musvåk Buteo buteo
104 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
105 Åkerrikse Crex crex
106 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
107 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
108 Sothøne Fulica atra
109 Trane Grus grus
110 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
111 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
112 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2010
113 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2008
114 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
115 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
116 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
117 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
118 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus
119 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus 2002
120 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2002
121 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
122 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
123 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
124 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
125 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 2008
126 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
127 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
128 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2001
129 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
130 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
131 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
132 Storspove Numenius arquata
133 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
134 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
135 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 2000
136 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
137 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
138 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 1997
139 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
140 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
141 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2010
142 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
143 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius 2002
144 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
145 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
146 Sandløper Calidris alba
147 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2002
148 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
149 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis 2001
150 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
151 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
152 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2003
153 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
154 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1997
155 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
156 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
157 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
158 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
159 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
160 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2000
161 Brushane Calidris pugnax
162 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor 2005
163 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
164 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 1997
165 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
166 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
167 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni 2002
168 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
169 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 1997
170 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 1999
171 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
172 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
173 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
174 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2008
175 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 1997
176 Fiskemåke Larus canus
177 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 1998
178 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
179 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Bulgaria 2017
180 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2001
181 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
182 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
183 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
184 Svartbak Larus marinus
185 Amerikagråmåke Larus smithsonianus 2009
186 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 1998
187 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
188 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 1997
189 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida 2003
190 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2003
191 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
192 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
193 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
194 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
195 Storjo Stercorarius skua
196 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
197 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
198 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
199 Alkekonge Alle alle
200 Lomvi Uria aalge
201 Alke Alca torda
202 Teist Cepphus grylle
203 Lunde Fratercula arctica
204 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
205 Skogdue Columba oenas
206 Ringdue Columba palumbus
207 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
208 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2010
209 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
210 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
211 Tårnugle Tyto alba Danmark 2010
212 Hubro Bubo bubo
213 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
214 Kattugle Strix aluco
215 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
216 Haukugle Surnia ulula
217 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
218 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
219 Hornugle Asio otus
220 Jordugle Asio flammeus
221 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
222 Tårnseiler Apus apus
223 Gråseiler Apus pallidus
224 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
225 Bieter Merops apiaster 2000
226 Blåråke Coracias garrulus
227 Hærfugl Upupa epops
228 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
229 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
230 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
231 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
232 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
233 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
234 Grønnspett Picus viridis
235 Gråspett Picus canus
236 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
237 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2002
238 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
239 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
240 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
241 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
242 Oreempid Empidonax alnorum
243 Tornskate Lanius collurio
244 Varsler Lanius excubitor
245 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2008
246 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
247 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
248 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2008
249 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
250 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
251 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
252 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
253 Skjære Pica pica
254 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
255 Kaie Corvus monedula
256 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
257 Svartkråke Corvus corone
258 Kråke Corvus cornix
259 Ravn Corvus corax
260 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
261 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 1998
262 Trelerke Lullula arborea
263 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
264 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
265 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
266 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
267 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
268 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
269 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
270 Granmeis Poecile montanus
271 Svartmeis Periparus ater
272 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
273 Kjøttmeis Parus major
274 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
275 Kalottmeis Cyanistes teneriffae Spania 2018
276 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 2000
277 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
278 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
279 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
280 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
281 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
282 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
283 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 2001
284 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
285 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
286 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
287 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
288 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2000
289 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi 1996
290 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 1996
291 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
292 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 2003
293 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
294 Furusanger Phylloscopus orientalis 2004
295 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata 1998
296 Ramasanger Iduna rama 2010
297 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
298 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
299 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
300 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
301 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
302 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2001
303 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
304 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 1997
305 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2008
306 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
307 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 2009
308 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 1986
309 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 1997
310 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
311 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
312 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
313 Møller Sylvia curruca
314 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
315 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans
316 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
317 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
318 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
319 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 2001
320 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
321 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2001
322 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
323 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis 2010
324 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
325 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
326 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
327 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
328 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
329 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
330 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
331 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2000
332 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2000
333 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
334 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus 1997
335 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
336 Svarttrost Turdus merula
337 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
338 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
339 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
340 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
341 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
342 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1996
343 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
344 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
345 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
346 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
347 Linerle Motacilla alba
348 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2003
349 Gulerle Motacilla flava
350 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
351 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
352 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
353 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii 2005
354 Kanaripiplerke Anthus berthelotii Spania 2018
355 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
356 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2001
357 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2003
358 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
359 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
360 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
361 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2002
362 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
363 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
364 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
365 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
366 Ovnparula Seiurus aurocapilla 2003
367 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
368 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
369 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
370 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
371 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
372 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
373 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
374 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
375 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2003
376 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
377 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
378 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus Spania 2018
379 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
380 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
381 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
382 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
383 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
384 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
385 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
386 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
387 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
388 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
389 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
390 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
391 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
392 Kanariirisk (dom.: kanarifugl) Serinus canaria Spania 2018
393 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
394 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
395 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
396 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Spania 2018
397 Pilfink Passer montanus