| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Oddvar Heggøy

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 2003
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis 2001
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 2001
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons 2003
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus 2005
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla 2002
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2006
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2004
19 Snadderand Anas strepera 2002
20 Krikkand Anas crecca
21 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2002
22 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
23 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 2007
24 Stjertand Anas acuta 2001
25 Knekkand Anas querquedula
26 Skjeand Anas clypeata 2002
27 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2005
28 Taffeland Aythya ferina 2001
29 Ringand Aythya collaris
30 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca Israel 2014
31 Toppand Aythya fuligula
32 Bergand Aythya marila
33 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
34 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
35 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2001
36 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 2003
37 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus
38 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
39 Svartand Melanitta nigra
40 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
41 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2007
42 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
43 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
44 Siland Mergus serrator
45 Laksand Mergus merganser
46 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2008
47 Berghøne Alectoris chukar Israel 2014
48 Beduinhøne Ammoperdix heyi Israel 2014
49 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2002
50 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Kroatia 2012
51 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
52 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
53 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
54 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
55 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 2009
56 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
57 Storlom Gavia arctica
58 Islom Gavia immer
59 Smålom Gavia stellata
60 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 2001
61 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
62 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 2001
63 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus 2001
64 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 2001
65 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2007
66 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Israel 2014
67 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
68 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Spania 2011
69 Grålire Puffinus griseus
70 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
71 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus 2007
72 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
73 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
74 Stork Ciconia ciconia Israel 2014
75 Havsule Morus bassanus
76 Brunsule Sula leucogaster Israel 2014
77 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
78 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
79 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
80 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Italia 2012
81 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Slovenia 2012
82 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2008
83 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2002
84 Strandhegre Egretta gularis Israel 2014
85 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Israel 2014
86 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis 2009
87 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Israel 2014
88 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus
89 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2008
90 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
91 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Israel 2014
92 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
93 Orientvepsevåk Pernis ptilorhynchus Israel 2014
94 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Israel 2014
95 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Israel 2014
96 Småskrikørn Clanga pomarina Israel 2014
97 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Israel 2014
98 Steppeørn Aquila nipalensis Israel 2014
99 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
100 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
101 Haukørn Aquila fasciata Kroatia 2012
102 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 2002
103 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
104 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2007
105 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2008
106 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
107 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
108 Glente Milvus milvus 2008
109 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2007
110 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
111 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
112 Musvåk Buteo buteo
113 Kappverdevåk Buteo bannermani Spania
114 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Israel 2014
115 Steppetrappe Chlamydotis macqueenii Israel 2014
116 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 2002
117 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2002
118 Sumprikse Porzana parva Israel 2014
119 Myrrikse Porzana porzana 2002
120 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
121 Sothøne Fulica atra
122 Kanadatrane Grus canadensis
123 Trane Grus grus
124 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
125 Sporevipe Vanellus spinosus Israel 2014
126 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
127 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 2002
128 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula 2001
129 Amerikasandlo Charadrius semipalmatus
130 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 2001
131 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Israel 2014
132 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii Israel 2014
133 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2003
134 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
135 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Israel 2014
136 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Israel 2014
137 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus 2001
138 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 2002
139 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
140 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2007
141 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 2002
142 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 2001
143 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
144 Storspove Numenius arquata
145 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 2005
146 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
147 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis Israel 2014
148 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
149 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
150 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
151 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
152 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
153 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
154 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
155 Sandløper Calidris alba 2001
156 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
157 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
158 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 2001
159 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2006
160 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2002
161 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea 2001
162 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
163 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
164 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
165 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2006
166 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2008
167 Brushane Calidris pugnax
168 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus 2004
169 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2007
170 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
171 Ørkenløper Cursorius cursor Israel 2014
172 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola 2006
173 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum 2009
174 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni
175 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
176 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2007
177 Smalnebbmåke Chroicocephalus genei Israel 2014
178 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2007
179 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
180 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2002
181 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2005
182 Rødehavsmåke Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus Israel 2014
183 Fiskemåke Larus canus
184 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2002
185 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
186 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis 2006
187 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans Kroatia 2012
188 Armenermåke Larus armenicus Israel 2014
189 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2002
190 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
191 Gråvingemåke Larus glaucescens
192 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 2002
193 Svartbak Larus marinus
194 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 2006
195 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Israel 2014
196 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2006
197 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 2006
198 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
199 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
200 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis 2002
201 Storjo Stercorarius skua
202 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 2004
203 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
204 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus 2003
205 Alkekonge Alle alle
206 Lomvi Uria aalge
207 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia 2006
208 Alke Alca torda
209 Teist Cepphus grylle
210 Lunde Fratercula arctica
211 Hvitbuksandhøne Pterocles alchata Israel 2014
212 Prikksandhøne Pterocles senegallus Israel 2014
213 Lysbuksandhøne Pterocles coronatus Israel 2014
214 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
215 Skogdue Columba oenas
216 Ringdue Columba palumbus
217 Kanaridue Columba bollii Spania 2011
218 Laurbærdue Columba junoniae Spania 2011
219 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur 2004
220 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
221 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
222 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Spania 2011
223 Maskedue Oena capensis Israel 2014
224 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
225 Tårnugle Tyto alba Israel 2014
226 Dverghornugle Otus scops Kroatia 2012
227 Hubro Bubo bubo
228 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
229 Kattugle Strix aluco
230 Slagugle Strix uralensis
231 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2009
232 Haukugle Surnia ulula 2006
233 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum 2001
234 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
235 Hornugle Asio otus 2005
236 Jordugle Asio flammeus 2002
237 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus 2007
238 Alpeseiler Apus melba Israel 2014
239 Tårnseiler Apus apus
240 Kanariseiler Apus unicolor Spania 2011
241 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Israel 2014
242 Isfugl Alcedo atthis Israel 2014
243 Terneisfugl Ceryle rudis Israel 2014
244 Beryllbieter Merops orientalis Israel 2014
245 Blåkinnbieter Merops persicus Israel 2014
246 Bieter Merops apiaster 2008
247 Hærfugl Upupa epops 2004
248 Vendehals Jynx torquilla 2004
249 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
250 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
251 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
252 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus 2007
253 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
254 Grønnspett Picus viridis
255 Gråspett Picus canus
256 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Israel 2014
257 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
258 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2008
259 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
260 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
261 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
262 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
263 Berberfalk Falco pelegrinoides Spania 2011
264 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Israel 2014
265 Tornskate Lanius collurio 2004
266 Varsler Lanius excubitor 2001
267 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis Israel 2014
268 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2006
269 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus Israel 2014
270 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2007
271 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Kroatia 2012
272 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
273 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
274 Skjære Pica pica
275 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
276 Alpekaie Pyrrhocorax graculus Østerrike 2013
277 Kaie Corvus monedula
278 Huskråke Corvus splendens Israel 2014
279 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
280 Svartkråke Corvus corone
281 Kråke Corvus cornix
282 Brunnakkeravn Corvus ruficollis Israel 2014
283 Ravn Corvus corax
284 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2003
285 Ørkenlerke Ammomanes deserti Israel 2014
286 Langnebblerke Alaemon alaudipes Israel 2014
287 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2001
288 Topplerke Galerida cristata Israel 2014
289 Trelerke Lullula arborea 2005
290 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
291 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
292 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
293 Ravinesvale Ptyonoprogne fuligula Israel 2014
294 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
295 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2004
296 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
297 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
298 Granmeis Poecile montanus
299 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus 2006
300 Svartmeis Periparus ater
301 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
302 Kjøttmeis Parus major
303 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
304 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 2006
305 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
306 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
307 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
308 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Danmark 2015
309 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
310 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
311 Araberbylbyl Pycnonotus xanthopygos Israel 2014
312 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
313 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 2008
314 Krattsanger Scotocerca inquieta Israel 2014
315 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
316 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
317 Kanarigransanger Phylloscopus canariensis Spania 2011
318 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
319 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 2006
320 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2003
321 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 2006
322 Furusanger Phylloscopus orientalis Israel 2014
323 Bleksanger Iduna pallida Israel 2014
324 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 2001
325 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
326 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus 2002
327 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2008
328 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2002
329 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2002
330 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
331 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 2002
332 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2008
333 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 2008
334 Alveprinia Prinia gracilis Israel 2014
335 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
336 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
337 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
338 Møller Sylvia curruca 2001
339 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2005
340 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris Israel 2014
341 Svartstrupesanger Sylvia rueppelli Israel 2014
342 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans Kroatia 2012
343 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala
344 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Spania 2011
345 Araberskriketrost Turdoides squamiceps Israel 2014
346 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
347 Hekkskvett Cercotrichas galactotes Israel 2014
348 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
349 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
350 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos Kroatia 2012
351 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
352 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
353 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis Kroatia 2012
354 Balkanfluesnapper Ficedula semitorquata Israel 2014
355 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2006
356 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 2003
357 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
358 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
359 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2004
360 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
361 Svartstjert Cercomela melanura Israel 2014
362 Hvitkronesteinskvett Oenanthe leucopyga Israel 2014
363 Munkesteinskvett Oenanthe monacha Israel 2014
364 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
365 Sørgesteinskvett Oenanthe lugens Israel 2014
366 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Israel 2014
367 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina Israel 2014
368 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
369 Svarttrost Turdus merula
370 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
371 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
372 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
373 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus 2002
374 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2002
375 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
376 Klippestær Onychognathus tristramii Israel 2014
377 Palestinasolfugl Cinnyris osea Israel 2014
378 Alpejernspurv Prunella collaris Østerrike 2013
379 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
380 Linerle Motacilla alba
381 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2003
382 Gulerle Motacilla flava
383 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
384 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2007
385 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 2003
386 Kanaripiplerke Anthus berthelotii Spania 2011
387 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
388 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
389 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
390 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 2006
391 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
392 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2007
393 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
394 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
395 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
396 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
397 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
398 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Kroatia 2012
399 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 2005
400 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2007
401 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 2005
402 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
403 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2006
404 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
405 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
406 Svartnebbfink Rhodospiza obsoleta Israel 2014
407 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 2002
408 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2003
409 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
410 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
411 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
412 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 2002
413 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
414 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
415 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni 2005
416 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
417 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
418 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
419 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
420 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2006
421 Kanariirisk (dom.: kanarifugl) Serinus canaria Spania 2011
422 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
423 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2003
424 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
425 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Spania 2011
426 Pilfink Passer montanus
427 Fjellspurv Montifringilla nivalis Østerrike 2013