| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Bert de Bruin

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
5 Tundragås Anser albifrons
6 Grågås Anser anser
7 Stripegås Anser indicus
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
12 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
13 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
14 Brunnakke Anas penelope
15 Snadderand Anas strepera
16 Krikkand Anas crecca
17 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2010
18 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
19 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
20 Stjertand Anas acuta
21 Knekkand Anas querquedula
22 Skjeand Anas clypeata
23 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
24 Taffeland Aythya ferina
25 Ringand Aythya collaris
26 Toppand Aythya fuligula
27 Bergand Aythya marila
28 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
29 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
30 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
31 Svartand Melanitta nigra
32 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
33 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
34 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
35 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
36 Siland Mergus serrator
37 Laksand Mergus merganser
38 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
39 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
40 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
41 Fjellrype Lagopus muta 2010
42 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
43 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
44 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
45 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
46 Storlom Gavia arctica
47 Islom Gavia immer
48 Smålom Gavia stellata
49 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
50 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
51 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
52 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
53 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
54 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
55 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
56 Stork Ciconia ciconia
57 Havsule Morus bassanus
58 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
59 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
60 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
61 Egretthegre Ardea alba
62 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
63 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus
64 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
65 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
66 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
67 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
68 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
69 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
70 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
71 Svartglente Milvus migrans
72 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
73 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
74 Musvåk Buteo buteo
75 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
76 Åkerrikse Crex crex
77 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
78 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
79 Sothøne Fulica atra
80 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
81 Trane Grus grus
82 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
83 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
84 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2009
85 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
86 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
87 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
88 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
89 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
90 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
91 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
92 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
93 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
94 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
95 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
96 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
97 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
98 Storspove Numenius arquata
99 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
100 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
101 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
102 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
103 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
104 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
105 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
106 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
107 Sandløper Calidris alba
108 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
109 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
110 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis
111 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
112 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
113 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
114 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
115 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
116 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis
117 Brushane Calidris pugnax
118 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
119 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
120 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
121 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
122 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
123 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
124 Fiskemåke Larus canus
125 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
126 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
127 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis
128 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
129 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
130 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
131 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
132 Svartbak Larus marinus
133 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
134 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
135 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
136 Storjo Stercorarius skua
137 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
138 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
139 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
140 Alkekonge Alle alle
141 Lomvi Uria aalge
142 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
143 Alke Alca torda
144 Teist Cepphus grylle
145 Lunde Fratercula arctica
146 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
147 Skogdue Columba oenas
148 Ringdue Columba palumbus
149 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
150 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
151 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
152 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
153 Hubro Bubo bubo
154 Kattugle Strix aluco
155 Slagugle Strix uralensis
156 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
157 Haukugle Surnia ulula
158 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
159 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
160 Hornugle Asio otus
161 Jordugle Asio flammeus
162 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
163 Tårnseiler Apus apus
164 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
165 Bieter Merops apiaster
166 Hærfugl Upupa epops
167 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
168 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
169 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
170 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
171 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
172 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
173 Grønnspett Picus viridis
174 Gråspett Picus canus
175 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
176 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
177 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
178 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
179 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
180 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
181 Tornskate Lanius collurio
182 Varsler Lanius excubitor
183 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
184 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
185 Skjære Pica pica
186 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
187 Kaie Corvus monedula
188 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
189 Svartkråke Corvus corone
190 Kråke Corvus cornix
191 Ravn Corvus corax
192 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
193 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
194 Trelerke Lullula arborea
195 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
196 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
197 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
198 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
199 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
200 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
201 Granmeis Poecile montanus
202 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
203 Svartmeis Periparus ater
204 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
205 Kjøttmeis Parus major
206 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
207 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
208 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
209 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
210 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
211 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
212 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
213 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
214 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
215 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
216 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
217 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
218 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2009
219 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
220 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
221 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
222 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
223 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
224 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
225 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
226 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
227 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
228 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
229 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
230 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
231 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
232 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
233 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
234 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
235 Møller Sylvia curruca
236 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
237 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans
238 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
239 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
240 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
241 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
242 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus
243 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
244 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
245 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
246 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
247 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
248 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
249 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
250 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
251 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
252 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
253 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
254 Svarttrost Turdus merula
255 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
256 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
257 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
258 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
259 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
260 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
261 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
262 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
263 Linerle Motacilla alba
264 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
265 Gulerle Motacilla flava
266 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
267 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
268 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
269 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
270 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
271 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi
272 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
273 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
274 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
275 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens
276 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
277 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
278 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
279 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
280 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
281 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
282 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
283 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
284 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
285 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
286 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
287 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
288 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
289 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 2010
290 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
291 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
292 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
293 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
294 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
295 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
296 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
297 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
298 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
299 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
300 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
301 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
302 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
303 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
304 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
305 Pilfink Passer montanus