| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Jan Erik Berglihn

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Snøgås Chen caerulescens
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla
13 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 1983
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2005
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 1995
23 Stjertand Anas acuta
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula
25 Skjeand Anas clypeata
26 Taffeland Aythya ferina
27 Ringand Aythya collaris 1991
28 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca 2002
29 Toppand Aythya fuligula
30 Bergand Aythya marila
31 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
32 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
33 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
34 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
35 Svartand Melanitta nigra
36 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
37 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 1992
38 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
39 Islandsand Bucephala islandica 1993
40 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
41 Siland Mergus serrator
42 Laksand Mergus merganser
43 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 1994
44 Rapphøne Perdix perdix
45 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
46 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
47 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
48 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
49 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
50 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
51 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
52 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
53 Storlom Gavia arctica
54 Islom Gavia immer
55 Smålom Gavia stellata
56 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
57 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2002
58 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
59 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
60 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
61 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1996
62 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
63 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea 2010
64 Grålire Puffinus griseus
65 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
66 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
67 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa Danmark
68 Svartstork Ciconia nigra 2000
69 Stork Ciconia ciconia
70 Havsule Morus bassanus
71 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
72 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
73 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
74 Egretthegre Ardea alba 1999
75 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 1996
76 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2005
77 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2011
78 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
79 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
80 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
81 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
82 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
83 Enghauk Circus pygargus 1992
84 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
85 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
86 Glente Milvus milvus 1987
87 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2009
88 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
89 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
90 Musvåk Buteo buteo
91 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
92 Åkerrikse Crex crex
93 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
94 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
95 Sothøne Fulica atra
96 Trane Grus grus
97 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 1992
98 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
99 Sumpvipe Vanellus leucurus 2000
100 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
101 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
102 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
103 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
104 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 1982
105 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
106 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
107 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus 1993
108 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
109 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
110 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
111 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
112 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2000
113 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
114 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
115 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
116 Storspove Numenius arquata
117 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
118 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
119 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 1997
120 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
121 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
122 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
123 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata 1992
124 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 1999
125 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
126 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
127 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
128 Sandløper Calidris alba
129 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
130 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
131 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 1994
132 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1994
133 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
134 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
135 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
136 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
137 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 1996
138 Brushane Calidris pugnax
139 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
140 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2001
141 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
142 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
143 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2001
144 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 1997
145 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 1995
146 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
147 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
148 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2003
149 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 1996
150 Fiskemåke Larus canus
151 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 1995
152 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
153 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
154 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
155 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
156 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
157 Svartbak Larus marinus
158 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 1994
159 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2004
160 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida Danmark
161 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus Danmark
162 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
163 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
164 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
165 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
166 Storjo Stercorarius skua
167 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
168 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
169 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
170 Alkekonge Alle alle
171 Lomvi Uria aalge
172 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
173 Alke Alca torda
174 Teist Cepphus grylle
175 Lunde Fratercula arctica
176 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
177 Skogdue Columba oenas
178 Ringdue Columba palumbus
179 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
180 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
181 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
182 Hubro Bubo bubo
183 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
184 Kattugle Strix aluco
185 Slagugle Strix uralensis
186 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
187 Haukugle Surnia ulula
188 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
189 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
190 Hornugle Asio otus
191 Jordugle Asio flammeus
192 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
193 Alpeseiler Apus melba 2005
194 Tårnseiler Apus apus
195 Gråseiler Apus pallidus 2005
196 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
197 Bieter Merops apiaster
198 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 1997
199 Hærfugl Upupa epops
200 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
201 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
202 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
203 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
204 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
205 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
206 Grønnspett Picus viridis
207 Gråspett Picus canus
208 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
209 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 1981
210 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
211 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
212 Tartarfalk Falco cherrug
213 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
214 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
215 Tornskate Lanius collurio
216 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2009
217 Varsler Lanius excubitor
218 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2008
219 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 1998
220 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
221 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
222 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
223 Skjære Pica pica
224 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
225 Kaie Corvus monedula
226 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
227 Svartkråke Corvus corone
228 Kråke Corvus cornix
229 Ravn Corvus corax
230 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
231 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra 1982
232 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 1987
233 Topplerke Galerida cristata 1993
234 Trelerke Lullula arborea
235 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
236 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
237 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
238 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
239 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 1991
240 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
241 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
242 Granmeis Poecile montanus
243 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
244 Svartmeis Periparus ater
245 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
246 Kjøttmeis Parus major
247 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
248 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 2000
249 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
250 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
251 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
252 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
253 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
254 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
255 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 1994
256 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
257 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
258 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
259 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 1996
260 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 1999
261 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
262 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 1989
263 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 1994
264 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
265 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola 1988
266 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
267 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
268 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 1995
269 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
270 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 1996
271 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 1991
272 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
273 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 1995
274 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 1992
275 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
276 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
277 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
278 Møller Sylvia curruca
279 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
280 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 1994
281 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
282 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
283 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
284 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 2000
285 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
286 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
287 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
288 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
289 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
290 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
291 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
292 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
293 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica
294 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 1992
295 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus 1997
296 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
297 Svarttrost Turdus merula
298 Rødflekktrost Turdus naumanni 1992
299 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
300 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
301 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
302 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
303 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1995
304 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
305 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
306 Linerle Motacilla alba
307 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2000
308 Gulerle Motacilla flava
309 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
310 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
311 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 1998
312 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
313 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 1990
314 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
315 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
316 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
317 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
318 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
319 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
320 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
321 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
322 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 1995
323 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
324 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
325 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
326 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
327 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 1985
328 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
329 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
330 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
331 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
332 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
333 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
334 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
335 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
336 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
337 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
338 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
339 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
340 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
341 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
342 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
343 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 1994
344 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
345 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
346 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
347 Pilfink Passer montanus