| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Øystein B. Nilsen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
12 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2009
13 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2007
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2010
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2005
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Stjertand Anas acuta
23 Knekkand Anas querquedula
24 Skjeand Anas clypeata
25 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
26 Taffeland Aythya ferina
27 Ringand Aythya collaris 2005
28 Toppand Aythya fuligula
29 Bergand Aythya marila
30 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2008
31 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
32 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
33 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
34 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
35 Svartand Melanitta nigra
36 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
37 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2000
38 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
39 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
40 Siland Mergus serrator
41 Laksand Mergus merganser
42 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2001
43 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
44 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
45 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
46 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
47 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
48 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
49 Storlom Gavia arctica
50 Islom Gavia immer
51 Smålom Gavia stellata
52 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
53 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2002
54 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
55 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
56 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
57 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1997
58 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
59 Grålire Puffinus griseus
60 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
61 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus 2002
62 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
63 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
64 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
65 Havsule Morus bassanus
66 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
67 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
68 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
69 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea 2000
70 Egretthegre Ardea alba 1996
71 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2010
72 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
73 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
74 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2001
75 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
76 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
77 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2008
78 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
79 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
80 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
81 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2005
82 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2001
83 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
84 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
85 Glente Milvus milvus 2001
86 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2001
87 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
88 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
89 Musvåk Buteo buteo
90 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
91 Åkerrikse Crex crex
92 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
93 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
94 Sothøne Fulica atra
95 Trane Grus grus
96 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus
97 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
98 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2001
99 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
100 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
101 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
102 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
103 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 1997
104 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
105 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
106 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
107 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
108 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
109 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
110 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2000
111 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
112 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
113 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
114 Storspove Numenius arquata
115 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
116 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
117 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
118 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
119 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
120 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
121 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
122 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
123 Sandløper Calidris alba
124 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis 2001
125 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
126 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
127 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2001
128 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1997
129 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
130 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
131 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
132 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus 2010
133 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2008
134 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2005
135 Brushane Calidris pugnax
136 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
137 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2002
138 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
139 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
140 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2000
141 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2007
142 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
143 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
144 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2008
145 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 1996
146 Fiskemåke Larus canus
147 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2001
148 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
149 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
150 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
151 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
152 Svartbak Larus marinus
153 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 2001
154 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2000
155 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
156 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
157 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
158 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
159 Storjo Stercorarius skua
160 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
161 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
162 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
163 Alkekonge Alle alle
164 Lomvi Uria aalge
165 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
166 Alke Alca torda
167 Teist Cepphus grylle
168 Lunde Fratercula arctica
169 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
170 Skogdue Columba oenas
171 Ringdue Columba palumbus
172 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
173 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2010
174 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
175 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
176 Hubro Bubo bubo
177 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
178 Kattugle Strix aluco
179 Haukugle Surnia ulula
180 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
181 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
182 Hornugle Asio otus
183 Jordugle Asio flammeus
184 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
185 Alpeseiler Apus melba 2002
186 Tårnseiler Apus apus
187 Gråseiler Apus pallidus
188 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
189 Bieter Merops apiaster 1998
190 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 1997
191 Hærfugl Upupa epops
192 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
193 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
194 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
195 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
196 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
197 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
198 Grønnspett Picus viridis
199 Gråspett Picus canus
200 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
201 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2008
202 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
203 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
204 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
205 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
206 Tornskate Lanius collurio
207 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus
208 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus 2005
209 Varsler Lanius excubitor
210 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2008
211 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 1993
212 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
213 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2003
214 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
215 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
216 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
217 Skjære Pica pica
218 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
219 Kaie Corvus monedula
220 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
221 Svartkråke Corvus corone
222 Kråke Corvus cornix
223 Ravn Corvus corax
224 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
225 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra 2001
226 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 1995
227 Topplerke Galerida cristata 1999
228 Trelerke Lullula arborea
229 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
230 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
231 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
232 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
233 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2004
234 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
235 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
236 Granmeis Poecile montanus
237 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
238 Svartmeis Periparus ater
239 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
240 Kjøttmeis Parus major
241 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
242 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 2006
243 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
244 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
245 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
246 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
247 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
248 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
249 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 1995
250 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
251 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
252 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli 1999
253 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
254 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 1996
255 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi 1996
256 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 1998
257 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
258 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 1996
259 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
260 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 2000
261 Ramasanger Iduna rama 2010
262 Bleksanger Iduna pallida 2009
263 Tykknebbsanger Iduna aedon 2004
264 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta
265 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
266 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
267 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2000
268 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
269 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2007
270 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
271 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2006
272 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2008
273 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
274 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 1995
275 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 2007
276 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
277 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
278 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
279 Møller Sylvia curruca
280 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
281 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 1997
282 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
283 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
284 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
285 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 1998
286 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
287 Rubinstrupe Calliope calliope 2005
288 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2007
289 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
290 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis 2010
291 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
292 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
293 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
294 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
295 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
296 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
297 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
298 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2000
299 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2000
300 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
301 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus 1996
302 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
303 Svarttrost Turdus merula
304 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis 1999
305 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
306 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
307 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
308 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
309 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1995
310 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
311 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
312 Linerle Motacilla alba
313 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 1995
314 Gulerle Motacilla flava
315 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
316 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
317 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 2003
318 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
319 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2001
320 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2002
321 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
322 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
323 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
324 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2008
325 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
326 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
327 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
328 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
329 Ovnparula Seiurus aurocapilla 2003
330 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
331 Myrteparula Setophaga coronata 1996
332 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
333 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 2000
334 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
335 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
336 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
337 Kastanjespurv Emberiza rutila 2010
338 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala 2009
339 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
340 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2006
341 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
342 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
343 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
344 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
345 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
346 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
347 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
348 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
349 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
350 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
351 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
352 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
353 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
354 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
355 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
356 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2001
357 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
358 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
359 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
360 Pilfink Passer montanus