| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Jostein Austevik

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
13 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana 1986
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 1995
23 Stjertand Anas acuta
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula
25 Blåvingeand Anas discors 1998
26 Skjeand Anas clypeata
27 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
28 Taffeland Aythya ferina
29 Ringand Aythya collaris 1986
30 Toppand Aythya fuligula
31 Bergand Aythya marila
32 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
33 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
34 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
35 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
36 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
37 Svartand Melanitta nigra
38 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
39 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
40 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
41 Islandsand Bucephala islandica
42 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
43 Siland Mergus serrator
44 Laksand Mergus merganser
45 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis
46 Berghøne Alectoris chukar Kypros 2010
47 Rapphøne Perdix perdix
48 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
49 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
50 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
51 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
52 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
53 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
54 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
55 Storlom Gavia arctica
56 Islom Gavia immer
57 Smålom Gavia stellata
58 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
59 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2002
60 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
61 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
62 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
63 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1994
64 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
65 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Hellas
66 Grålire Puffinus griseus
67 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
68 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
69 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
70 Japanstormsvale Oceanodroma monorhis 1997
71 Stork Ciconia ciconia
72 Havsule Morus bassanus
73 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
74 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
75 Hvitpelikan Pelecanus onocrotalus Bulgaria 2011
76 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
77 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea 2000
78 Egretthegre Ardea alba 1987
79 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 1986
80 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Hellas 2007
81 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Hellas 2007
82 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
83 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
84 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia
85 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
86 Lammegribb Gypaetus barbatus Hellas 2007
87 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
88 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
89 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Hellas 2007
90 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
91 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
92 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
93 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
94 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 1994
95 Enghauk Circus pygargus 1999
96 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
97 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
98 Glente Milvus milvus 1987
99 Svartglente Milvus migrans
100 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
101 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
102 Musvåk Buteo buteo
103 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
104 Åkerrikse Crex crex
105 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
106 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
107 Sothøne Fulica atra
108 Trane Grus grus 2010
109 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 1997
110 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
111 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
112 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2009
113 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
114 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
115 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
116 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
117 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 1987
118 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus 2002
119 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2002
120 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
121 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
122 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus
123 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
124 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
125 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
126 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
127 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus
128 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
129 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
130 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
131 Storspove Numenius arquata
132 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
133 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
134 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 1999
135 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
136 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 1997
137 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
138 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
139 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata
140 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 1999
141 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
142 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
143 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
144 Sandløper Calidris alba
145 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
146 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
147 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis 2001
148 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
149 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
150 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 1994
151 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
152 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
153 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata 1999
154 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
155 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
156 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
157 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
158 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
159 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2000
160 Brushane Calidris pugnax
161 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor 2005
162 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
163 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 1997
164 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
165 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola Bulgaria 2011
166 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni 2002
167 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
168 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2000
169 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 1987
170 Smalnebbmåke Chroicocephalus genei Bulgaria 2011
171 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
172 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
173 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
174 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2008
175 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
176 Fiskemåke Larus canus
177 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 1998
178 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
179 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Hellas 2007
180 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2001
181 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
182 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
183 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
184 Svartbak Larus marinus
185 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons
186 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Bulgaria 2011
187 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
188 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida
189 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 1986
190 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
191 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
192 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
193 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
194 Storjo Stercorarius skua
195 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
196 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
197 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
198 Alkekonge Alle alle
199 Lomvi Uria aalge
200 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
201 Alke Alca torda
202 Teist Cepphus grylle
203 Lunde Fratercula arctica
204 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
205 Skogdue Columba oenas
206 Ringdue Columba palumbus
207 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
208 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
209 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
210 Hubro Bubo bubo
211 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
212 Kattugle Strix aluco
213 Slagugle Strix uralensis
214 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
215 Haukugle Surnia ulula
216 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
217 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
218 Hornugle Asio otus
219 Jordugle Asio flammeus
220 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
221 Alpeseiler Apus melba 1998
222 Tårnseiler Apus apus
223 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Hellas 2007
224 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
225 Bieter Merops apiaster
226 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 1994
227 Hærfugl Upupa epops
228 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
229 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
230 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
231 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
232 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
233 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
234 Grønnspett Picus viridis
235 Gråspett Picus canus
236 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Hellas 2007
237 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
238 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
239 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Hellas 2007
240 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
241 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
242 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
243 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
244 Tornskate Lanius collurio
245 Varsler Lanius excubitor
246 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2005
247 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
248 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
249 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 1987
250 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
251 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
252 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
253 Skjære Pica pica
254 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
255 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Hellas 2007
256 Kaie Corvus monedula
257 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
258 Svartkråke Corvus corone
259 Kråke Corvus cornix
260 Ravn Corvus corax
261 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
262 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra
263 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
264 Topplerke Galerida cristata
265 Trelerke Lullula arborea
266 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
267 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
268 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
269 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Hellas 2007
270 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
271 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
272 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
273 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
274 Granmeis Poecile montanus
275 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
276 Svartmeis Periparus ater
277 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
278 Kjøttmeis Parus major
279 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
280 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus
281 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
282 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
283 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
284 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
285 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
286 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
287 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
288 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Hellas 2007
289 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
290 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
291 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli 2003
292 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
293 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
294 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
295 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
296 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
297 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 2000
298 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
299 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
300 Furusanger Phylloscopus orientalis
301 Bleksanger Iduna pallida Kypros 2010
302 Tykknebbsanger Iduna aedon 2004
303 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta
304 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
305 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
306 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
307 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
308 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
309 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
310 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 1987
311 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
312 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
313 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 1988
314 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 1995
315 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 1997
316 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
317 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
318 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
319 Møller Sylvia curruca
320 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
321 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans
322 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Hellas 2007
323 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Kypros 2010
324 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
325 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
326 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
327 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 1996
328 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
329 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2001
330 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
331 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis 2010
332 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
333 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
334 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
335 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
336 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
337 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
338 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
339 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2000
340 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Bulgaria 2011
341 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti
342 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 1999
343 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Spania
344 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus 1997
345 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
346 Svarttrost Turdus merula
347 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis 2008
348 Rødflekktrost Turdus naumanni 1996
349 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
350 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
351 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
352 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
353 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1988
354 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
355 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
356 Linerle Motacilla alba
357 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 1998
358 Gulerle Motacilla flava
359 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
360 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
361 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
362 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii 2005
363 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
364 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
365 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2009
366 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
367 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
368 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
369 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
370 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
371 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
372 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
373 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
374 Ovnparula Seiurus aurocapilla
375 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
376 Myrteparula Setophaga coronata 1996
377 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
378 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 1995
379 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Hellas 2007
380 Rødbrystspurv Emberiza buchanani
381 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
382 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
383 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
384 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 1998
385 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
386 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
387 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 1994
388 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2010
389 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
390 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
391 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
392 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
393 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
394 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
395 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
396 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
397 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
398 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
399 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
400 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
401 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
402 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
403 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
404 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 1995
405 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
406 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
407 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
408 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Bulgaria 2011
409 Pilfink Passer montanus