| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Jan Kåre Ness

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 1982
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus 1987
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2002
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2006
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 1994
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Brudeand Aix sponsa Portugal
17 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
18 Brunnakke Anas penelope
19 Amerikablesand Anas americana 1989
20 Snadderand Anas strepera 1988
21 Krikkand Anas crecca
22 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2001
23 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
24 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 1995
25 Stjertand Anas acuta
26 Knekkand Anas querquedula
27 Blåvingeand Anas discors 1998
28 Skjeand Anas clypeata
29 Marmorand Marmaronetta angustirostris Spania
30 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 1991
31 Taffeland Aythya ferina 1980
32 Ringand Aythya collaris 2001
33 Toppand Aythya fuligula
34 Bergand Aythya marila
35 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
36 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
37 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 1992
38 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 1992
39 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus 2002
40 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
41 Svartand Melanitta nigra
42 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
43 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 1992
44 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
45 Islandsand Bucephala islandica Island
46 Bøffeland Bucephala albeola Portugal 2011
47 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 1982
48 Siland Mergus serrator
49 Laksand Mergus merganser
50 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 1989
51 Berghøne Alectoris chukar Israel
52 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Spania
53 Beduinhøne Ammoperdix heyi Israel
54 Rapphøne Perdix perdix Sverige
55 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
56 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
57 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
58 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
59 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
60 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
61 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
62 Storlom Gavia arctica
63 Islom Gavia immer
64 Smålom Gavia stellata
65 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
66 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2002
67 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
68 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
69 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
70 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1994
71 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Spania
72 Dvergflamingo Phoenicopterus minor Israel
73 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
74 Spisshalepetrell Bulweria bulwerii Portugal 2011
75 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Israel
76 Storlire Puffinus gravis Portugal
77 Grålire Puffinus griseus
78 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
79 Middelhavslire Puffinus yelkouan Israel
80 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
81 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
82 Rødnebbtropikkfugl Phaethon aethereus Israel
83 Småtropikkfugl Phaethon lepturus Portugal 2011
84 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Spania
85 Stork Ciconia ciconia 1984
86 Havsule Morus bassanus
87 Brunsule Sula leucogaster Israel
88 Totoppskarv Phalacrocorax auritus Portugal
89 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
90 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
91 Hvitpelikan Pelecanus onocrotalus Israel
92 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
93 Herodiashegre Ardea herodias Portugal 2010
94 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea 2000
95 Egretthegre Ardea alba 1996
96 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 1992
97 Strandhegre Egretta gularis Israel
98 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Spania
99 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Spania
100 Krabbehegre Butorides striata Israel
101 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax 1989
102 Gulkronehegre Nyctanassa violacea Portugal 2011
103 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Israel
104 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2002
105 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
106 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 1996
107 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
108 Svartvingeglente Elanus caeruleus Spania
109 Lammegribb Gypaetus barbatus Spania
110 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
111 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
112 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania
113 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania
114 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Spania
115 Småskrikørn Clanga pomarina Israel
116 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania
117 Steppeørn Aquila nipalensis Israel
118 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
119 Iberiaørn Aquila adalberti Spania
120 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
121 Haukørn Aquila fasciata Israel
122 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
123 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
124 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 1994
125 Enghauk Circus pygargus 1993
126 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
127 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
128 Glente Milvus milvus 1984
129 Svartglente Milvus migrans 1998
130 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
131 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
132 Musvåk Buteo buteo
133 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Israel
134 Stortrappe Otis tarda Spania
135 Kragetrappe Chlamydotis undulata Spania
136 Steppetrappe Chlamydotis macqueenii Israel
137 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax Spania
138 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
139 Åkerrikse Crex crex
140 Sumprikse Porzana parva Israel
141 Dvergrikse Porzana pusilla Israel 2006
142 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
143 Sultanhøne Porphyrio porphyrio Spania
144 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
145 Sothøne Fulica atra
146 Amerikasothøne Fulica americana Portugal
147 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo Jordan
148 Trane Grus grus
149 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 1997
150 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
151 Sporevipe Vanellus spinosus Israel
152 Steppevipe Vanellus gregarius Israel
153 Sumpvipe Vanellus leucurus Israel
154 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 1992
155 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2009
156 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
157 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
158 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
159 Amerikasandlo Charadrius semipalmatus Portugal 2010
160 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
161 Tobeltelo Charadrius vociferus Portugal 2011
162 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 2000
163 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus 2002
164 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2002
165 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
166 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
167 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus 1993
168 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
169 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
170 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
171 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
172 Indianerbekkasin Gallinago delicata Azorene 2012
173 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus Portugal 2011
174 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 1992
175 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
176 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
177 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
178 Storspove Numenius arquata
179 Præriesnipe Bartramia longicauda Portugal 2011
180 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
181 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
182 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 1999
183 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
184 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca Portugal 2011
185 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 1997
186 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
187 Eremittsnipe Tringa solitaria Portugal 2010
188 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
189 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata 1993
190 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 1999
191 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
192 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius 1997
193 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
194 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
195 Sandløper Calidris alba
196 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla Portugal
197 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
198 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis 2001
199 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
200 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
201 Pygmésnipe Calidris minutilla Portugal
202 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2001
203 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
204 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1990
205 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata 1999
206 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
207 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
208 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
209 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus 1993
210 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
211 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2000
212 Brushane Calidris pugnax
213 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor 2005
214 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
215 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 1982
216 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
217 Ørkenløper Cursorius cursor Israel
218 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola Spania
219 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni 2002
220 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
221 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2000
222 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 1995
223 Smalnebbmåke Chroicocephalus genei Israel
224 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 1996
225 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
226 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
227 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2008
228 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 1996
229 Rødehavsmåke Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus Israel
230 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus Israel
231 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania
232 Fiskemåke Larus canus
233 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 1990
234 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
235 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis 2006
236 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 1989
237 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
238 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 1984
239 Svartbak Larus marinus
240 Tøyleterne Onychoprion anaethetus Portugal
241 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 1995
242 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Israel
243 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 1997
244 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida 2003
245 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2000
246 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
247 Rosenterne Sterna dougallii Portugal
248 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
249 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
250 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
251 Storjo Stercorarius skua
252 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
253 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
254 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
255 Alkekonge Alle alle
256 Lomvi Uria aalge
257 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
258 Alke Alca torda
259 Teist Cepphus grylle
260 Lunde Fratercula arctica
261 Hvitbuksandhøne Pterocles alchata Spania 2010
262 Svartbuksandhøne Pterocles orientalis Spania
263 Stripesandhøne Pterocles lichtensteinii Israel
264 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
265 Skogdue Columba oenas
266 Ringdue Columba palumbus
267 Madeiradue Columba trocaz Portugal
268 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
269 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
270 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
271 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Israel
272 Maskedue Oena capensis Israel
273 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius 1993
274 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
275 Ravineugle Otus brucei Israel
276 Dverghornugle Otus scops Spania 2011
277 Hubro Bubo bubo
278 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
279 Kattugle Strix aluco
280 Omanugle Strix butleri Israel
281 Slagugle Strix uralensis
282 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
283 Haukugle Surnia ulula
284 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
285 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Israel
286 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
287 Hornugle Asio otus
288 Jordugle Asio flammeus
289 Rødhalsnattravn Caprimulgus ruficollis Spania 2011
290 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
291 Alpeseiler Apus melba Spania
292 Tårnseiler Apus apus
293 Kanariseiler Apus unicolor Portugal
294 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Spania
295 Småseiler Apus affinis Israel
296 Hvitgumpseiler Apus caffer Spania 2011
297 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
298 Kastanjeisfugl Halcyon smyrnensis Israel
299 Belteisfugl Megaceryle alcyon Portugal 2010
300 Terneisfugl Ceryle rudis Israel
301 Beryllbieter Merops orientalis Israel
302 Blåkinnbieter Merops persicus Israel
303 Bieter Merops apiaster 1990
304 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 1994
305 Hærfugl Upupa epops
306 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
307 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
308 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
309 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
310 Syriaspett Dendrocopos syriacus Israel
311 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
312 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
313 Grønnspett Picus viridis
314 Gråspett Picus canus
315 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Israel
316 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
317 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 1995
318 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
319 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
320 Slagfalk Falco biarmicus Israel
321 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
322 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
323 Berberfalk Falco pelegrinoides Israel
324 Tornskate Lanius collurio
325 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 1991
326 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus 2005
327 Varsler Lanius excubitor
328 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2005
329 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 1993
330 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
331 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 1980
332 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
333 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
334 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
335 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Spania
336 Skjære Pica pica
337 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
338 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania
339 Alpekaie Pyrrhocorax graculus Spania 2010
340 Kaie Corvus monedula
341 Huskråke Corvus splendens Israel
342 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
343 Svartkråke Corvus corone
344 Kråke Corvus cornix
345 Brunnakkeravn Corvus ruficollis Israel
346 Korthaleravn Corvus rhipidurus Israel
347 Ravn Corvus corax
348 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
349 Ørkenlerke Ammomanes deserti Israel
350 Langnebblerke Alaemon alaudipes Israel
351 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra 2005
352 Fjellkalanderlerke Melanocorypha bimaculata Israel
353 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 1988
354 Flekkdverglerke Alaudala rufescens Spania
355 Topplerke Galerida cristata 1993
356 Krattopplerke Galerida theklae Spania
357 Trelerke Lullula arborea
358 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
359 Orientlerke Alauda gulgula Israel
360 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
361 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
362 Ravinesvale Ptyonoprogne fuligula Israel
363 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Spania
364 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
365 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2004
366 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
367 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
368 Granmeis Poecile montanus
369 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
370 Svartmeis Periparus ater
371 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
372 Kjøttmeis Parus major
373 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
374 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 2006
375 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
376 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
377 Murkryper Tichodroma muraria Spania 2010
378 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
379 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Spania
380 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
381 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
382 Araberbylbyl Pycnonotus xanthopygos Israel
383 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
384 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 1995
385 Krattsanger Scotocerca inquieta Israel
386 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Spania
387 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
388 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
389 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli 1999
390 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
391 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2005
392 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi 1996
393 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 1988
394 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
395 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 1999
396 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
397 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 1990
398 Iberiagransanger Phylloscopus ibericus Spania
399 Furusanger Phylloscopus orientalis Israel
400 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata 1996
401 Ramasanger Iduna rama
402 Bleksanger Iduna pallida Israel
403 Tykknebbsanger Iduna aedon 2004
404 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta 1993
405 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
406 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
407 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2004
408 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
409 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 1992
410 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
411 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 1994
412 Stentorsanger Acrocephalus stentoreus Israel
413 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 1997
414 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
415 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 1988
416 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 1995
417 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 1997
418 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania
419 Alveprinia Prinia gracilis Israel
420 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
421 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
422 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
423 Møller Sylvia curruca
424 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana Israel
425 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
426 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris Israel
427 Svartstrupesanger Sylvia rueppelli Israel
428 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 1993
429 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Israel
430 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Spania
431 Vinsanger Sylvia undata Spania
432 Araberskriketrost Turdoides squamiceps Israel
433 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
434 Hekkskvett Cercotrichas galactotes Israel
435 Svartkrattskvett Cercotrichas podobe Israel
436 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
437 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
438 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 1992
439 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
440 Rubinstrupe Calliope calliope 2005
441 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2006
442 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
443 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis 2010
444 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
445 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
446 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
447 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
448 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
449 Svartstjert Cercomela melanura Israel
450 Hvitkronesteinskvett Oenanthe leucopyga Israel
451 Munkesteinskvett Oenanthe monacha Israel
452 Svartsteinskvett Oenanthe leucura Spania
453 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
454 Sørgesteinskvett Oenanthe lugens Israel
455 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2000
456 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Israel
457 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 1992
458 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 1999
459 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Spania
460 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus 1997
461 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
462 Svarttrost Turdus merula
463 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
464 Rødstrupetrost Turdus ruficollis 1990
465 Rødflekktrost Turdus naumanni 1997
466 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
467 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
468 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
469 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
470 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1988
471 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
472 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania
473 Klippestær Onychognathus tristramii Israel
474 Palestinasolfugl Cinnyris osea Israel
475 Alpejernspurv Prunella collaris Spania 2010
476 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
477 Linerle Motacilla alba
478 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 1991
479 Gulerle Motacilla flava
480 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
481 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
482 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 1993
483 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii 2005
484 Langnebbpiplerke Anthus similis Israel
485 Kanaripiplerke Anthus berthelotii Portugal
486 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
487 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 1990
488 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2002
489 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
490 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
491 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
492 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2002
493 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
494 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
495 Daddelfugl Hypocolius ampelinus Israel
496 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
497 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
498 Ovnparula Seiurus aurocapilla 2003
499 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
500 Myrteparula Setophaga coronata 1996
501 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
502 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 1995
503 Klippespurv Emberiza cia Spania
504 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 1983
505 Rustspurv Emberiza caesia Israel
506 Ravinespurv Emberiza striolata Israel
507 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 1988
508 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 1988
509 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 1993
510 Kastanjespurv Emberiza rutila 2010
511 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala 2009
512 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
513 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 1992
514 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2010
515 Rosenbrysttykknebb Pheucticus ludovicianus Portugal 2011
516 Bobolink Dolichonyx oryzivorus Portugal 2011
517 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
518 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
519 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus Israel
520 Svartnebbfink Rhodospiza obsoleta Israel
521 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 1996
522 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 1982
523 Ørkenrosenfink? Carpodacus synoicus Israel
524 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
525 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
526 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
527 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 1990
528 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
529 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
530 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
531 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
532 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
533 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
534 Stillits Carduelis carduelis 1981
535 Sitronirisk Serinus citrinella Spania
536 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 1995
537 Kanariirisk (dom.: kanarifugl) Serinus canaria Spania
538 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
539 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 1984
540 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
541 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Spania
542 Tamariskspurv Passer moabiticus Israel
543 Pilfink Passer montanus
544 Steinspurv Petronia petronia Spania
545 Vatreastrild Estrilda astrild Portugal
546 Indiasølvnebb Euodice malabarica Israel