| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Ketil Toska

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor 2001
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus 2001
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 2003
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis 2001
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 2004
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons 2001
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus 2009
8 Grågås Anser anser 2000
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis 1999
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis 2000
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla 2003
12 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca Nederland 2002
13 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea Ukraina 2002
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna 2000
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2001
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope 2000
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2004
18 Snadderand Anas strepera 2001
19 Krikkand Anas crecca 2000
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2001
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos 2000
22 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 2008
23 Stjertand Anas acuta 2001
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula 2001
25 Skjeand Anas clypeata 2000
26 Rødhodeand Netta rufina Hellas 2006
27 Taffeland Aythya ferina Nederland 2001
28 Ringand Aythya collaris 2005
29 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca Spania 2006
30 Toppand Aythya fuligula 2000
31 Bergand Aythya marila 2000
32 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
33 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima 1999
34 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2001
35 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 2004
36 Havelle Clangula hyemalis 2000
37 Svartand Melanitta nigra 2000
38 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca 2000
39 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2003
40 Kvinand Bucephala clangula 2000
41 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 2001
42 Siland Mergus serrator 2000
43 Laksand Mergus merganser 2000
44 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2006
45 Hvithodeand Oxyura leucocephala Spania 2006
46 Berghøne Alectoris chukar Kypros 2002
47 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Storbritannia 2006
48 Beduinhøne Ammoperdix heyi Forente arabiske emirater 2008
49 Halsbåndfrankolin Francolinus francolinus Kypros 2009
50 Gråfrankolin Francolinus pondicerianus Forente arabiske emirater 2008
51 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Danmark 2006
52 Lirype Lagopus lagopus 2006
53 Fjellrype Lagopus muta 2006
54 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus 2005
55 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix 2001
56 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2003
57 Storlom Gavia arctica Ukraina 2002
58 Islom Gavia immer 2003
59 Smålom Gavia stellata 2001
60 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 2001
61 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2002
62 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 2000
63 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus 2001
64 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 2001
65 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis Ukraina 2002
66 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Kypros 2002
67 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis 2002
68 Spisshalepetrell Bulweria bulwerii Azorene 2012
69 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Spania 2007
70 Storlire Puffinus gravis Azorene 2012
71 Grålire Puffinus griseus 2005
72 Havlire Puffinus puffinus 2007
73 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus Storbritannia 2012
74 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus 2000
75 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa 2001
76 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Spania 2006
77 Stork Ciconia ciconia Latvia 2003
78 Havsule Morus bassanus Storbritannia 1999
79 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo 2000
80 Araberskarv Phalacrocorax nigrogularis Forente arabiske emirater 2008
81 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis 2000
82 Dvergskarv Phalacrocorax pygmaeus Makedonia 2013
83 Krøllpelikan Pelecanus crispus Makedonia 2013
84 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea 1999
85 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2001
86 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2002
87 Strandhegre Egretta gularis Forente arabiske emirater 2008
88 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Kypros 2002
89 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Spania 2006
90 Krabbehegre Butorides striata Forente arabiske emirater 2008
91 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Makedonia 2013
92 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Ukraina 2005
93 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2003
94 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus Ukraina 2005
95 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Nederland 2002
96 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus Kypros 2002
97 Svartvingeglente Elanus caeruleus Spania 2006
98 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Spania 2007
99 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
100 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania 2006
101 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania 2006
102 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Spania 2007
103 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2007
104 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2008
105 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos 2001
106 Haukørn Aquila fasciata Spania 2007
107 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 2002
108 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 2002
109 Enghauk Circus pygargus Spania 2007
110 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus 2000
111 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis 2004
112 Glente Milvus milvus Sverige 2002
113 Svartglente Milvus migrans Storbritannia 2007
114 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla 2000
115 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus 2002
116 Musvåk Buteo buteo 2001
117 Stortrappe Otis tarda Spania 2007
118 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax Spania 2007
119 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 2001
120 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2005
121 Sultanhøne Porphyrio porphyrio Spania 2007
122 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus 2000
123 Sothøne Fulica atra 2000
124 Trane Grus grus 2002
125 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus Spania 2007
126 Vipe Vanellus vanellus 2000
127 Sporevipe Vanellus spinosus Kypros 2002
128 Brillevipe Vanellus indicus Forente arabiske emirater 2008
129 Sumpvipe Vanellus leucurus Forente arabiske emirater 2008
130 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2003
131 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2009
132 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria 2000
133 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 2002
134 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula 2000
135 Amerikasandlo Charadrius semipalmatus Azorene 2012
136 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 2001
137 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Kypros 2002
138 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii Kypros 2002
139 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2003
140 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus 1999
141 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Ukraina 2003
142 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 2003
143 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus 2002
144 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 2003
145 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago 2000
146 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus Storbritannia 2011
147 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 2002
148 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 2000
149 Småspove Numenius phaeopus 2003
150 Storspove Numenius arquata 2000
151 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 2004
152 Rødstilk Tringa totanus 2000
153 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis Forente arabiske emirater 2008
154 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia 2001
155 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes Storbritannia 2007
156 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus 2001
157 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola 2001
158 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus Forente arabiske emirater 2008
159 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos 2000
160 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius Azorene 2012
161 Steinvender Arenaria interpres 2002
162 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus 2001
163 Sandløper Calidris alba 2002
164 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla Azorene 2012
165 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis
166 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta Kypros 2002
167 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 2003
168 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
169 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2002
170 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea Ukraina 2003
171 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina 2000
172 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima 2003
173 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2007
174 Brushane Calidris pugnax 2000
175 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus 2004
176 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2010
177 Rugde Scolopax rusticola 2001
178 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola 2006
179 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni
180 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla 2002
181 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2003
182 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2004
183 Smalnebbmåke Chroicocephalus genei Ukraina 2003
184 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2007
185 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus 2000
186 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus Sverige 2002
187 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus Ukraina 2002
188 Fiskemåke Larus canus 1999
189 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2005
190 Gråmåke Larus argentatus 1999
191 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Hellas 2006
192 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans Ukraina 2002
193 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2003
194 Sildemåke Larus fuscus 2000
195 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 2001
196 Svartbak Larus marinus 1999
197 Tøyleterne Onychoprion anaethetus Forente arabiske emirater 2008
198 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons Spania 2006
199 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Ukraina 2005
200 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Finland 2005
201 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida Forente arabiske emirater 2008
202 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus Kypros 2002
203 Svartterne Chlidonias niger Ukraina 2003
204 Rosenterne Sterna dougallii Azorene 2012
205 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo 2001
206 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea 1999
207 Hvitkinnterne Sterna repressa Forente arabiske emirater 2008
208 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis 2002
209 Bengalterne Thalasseus bengalensis Forente arabiske emirater 2008
210 Storjo Stercorarius skua 2002
211 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 2007
212 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus 2002
213 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus 2003
214 Alkekonge Alle alle 2001
215 Lomvi Uria aalge 2000
216 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia 2001
217 Alke Alca torda 2002
218 Teist Cepphus grylle 2001
219 Lunde Fratercula arctica 2002
220 Hvitbuksandhøne Pterocles alchata Spania 2007
221 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia 2000
222 Skogdue Columba oenas Sverige 2002
223 Ringdue Columba palumbus 2000
224 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur Ukraina 2003
225 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2007
226 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto 2000
227 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Forente arabiske emirater 2008
228 Maskedue Oena capensis Forente arabiske emirater 2008
229 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius Spania 2007
230 Gjøk Cuculus canorus 2002
231 Tårnugle Tyto alba Storbritannia 2006
232 Hubro Bubo bubo 2006
233 Kattugle Strix aluco 2004
234 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2007
235 Haukugle Surnia ulula 2006
236 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum 2007
237 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Spania 2007
238 Perleugle Aegolius funereus 2005
239 Hornugle Asio otus 2005
240 Jordugle Asio flammeus Sverige 2002
241 Alpeseiler Apus melba 2005
242 Tårnseiler Apus apus 2001
243 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Spania 2007
244 Isfugl Alcedo atthis Kypros 2002
245 Beryllbieter Merops orientalis Forente arabiske emirater 2008
246 Bieter Merops apiaster Kypros 2002
247 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 2005
248 Bengalråke Coracias benghalensis Forente arabiske emirater 2008
249 Hærfugl Upupa epops Kypros 2002
250 Vendehals Jynx torquilla 2004
251 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor 2006
252 Mellomspett Dendrocopos medius Ukraina 2002
253 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos 2005
254 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major 2000
255 Syriaspett Dendrocopos syriacus Ukraina 2002
256 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus 2007
257 Svartspett Dryocopus martius 2005
258 Grønnspett Picus viridis 2005
259 Gråspett Picus canus 2005
260 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Spania 2007
261 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus Nederland 2002
262 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus Ukraina 2005
263 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Kypros 2010
264 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius Ukraina 2002
265 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo 2005
266 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus 2007
267 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus 2001
268 Berberfalk Falco pelegrinoides Forente arabiske emirater 2008
269 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Spania 2007
270 Tornskate Lanius collurio Kypros 2002
271 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus Forente arabiske emirater 2008
272 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus 2005
273 Varsler Lanius excubitor 2004
274 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis Spania 2006
275 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor Kypros 2002
276 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
277 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator Spania 2007
278 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Spania 2007
279 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus 2004
280 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius 2000
281 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Spania 2006
282 Skjære Pica pica 1999
283 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes 2004
284 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania 2007
285 Alpekaie Pyrrhocorax graculus Sveits 2008
286 Kaie Corvus monedula 2000
287 Huskråke Corvus splendens Forente arabiske emirater 2008
288 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus Storbritannia 1999
289 Svartkråke Corvus corone Storbritannia 1999
290 Kråke Corvus cornix 1999
291 Ravn Corvus corax 2000
292 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2003
293 Ørkenlerke Ammomanes deserti Forente arabiske emirater 2008
294 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra Ukraina 2003
295 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2003
296 Topplerke Galerida cristata Kypros 2002
297 Krattopplerke Galerida theklae Spania 2006
298 Trelerke Lullula arborea 2005
299 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis 2000
300 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris 2001
301 Sandsvale Riparia riparia 2001
302 Ravinesvale Ptyonoprogne fuligula Forente arabiske emirater 2008
303 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Spania 2006
304 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica 2000
305 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2004
306 Taksvale Delichon urbicum 1999
307 Løvmeis Poecile palustris 2001
308 Granmeis Poecile montanus 2000
309 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus 2005
310 Svartmeis Periparus ater 2000
311 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus 2001
312 Kjøttmeis Parus major 1999
313 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus 1999
314 Kalottmeis Cyanistes teneriffae Spania 2007
315 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus Ukraina 2005
316 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus 2001
317 Spettmeis Sitta europaea 2000
318 Trekryper Certhia familiaris 2000
319 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Danmark 2006
320 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes 2000
321 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus 2001
322 Araberbylbyl Pycnonotus xanthopygos Forente arabiske emirater 2008
323 Himalayabylbyl Pycnonotus leucogenys Forente arabiske emirater 2008
324 Rødgumpbylbyl Pycnonotus cafer Forente arabiske emirater 2008
325 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus 1999
326 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 2007
327 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Spania 2006
328 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus 2000
329 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita 2000
330 Kanarigransanger Phylloscopus canariensis Spania 2007
331 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix 2005
332 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2007
333 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
334 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 2003
335 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2003
336 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 2003
337 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 2005
338 Bleksanger Iduna pallida Forente arabiske emirater 2008
339 Gråsanger Hippolais languida Forente arabiske emirater 2008
340 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 2004
341 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus 2000
342 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus 2003
343 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2007
344 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2006
345 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus Ukraina 2005
346 Stentorsanger Acrocephalus stentoreus Forente arabiske emirater 2008
347 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2008
348 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 2007
349 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 2004
350 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides Spania 2007
351 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Kypros 2009
352 Alveprinia Prinia gracilis Forente arabiske emirater 2008
353 Munk Sylvia atricapilla 2000
354 Hagesanger Sylvia borin 2000
355 Tornsanger Sylvia communis 2000
356 Møller Sylvia curruca 2002
357 Ørkenmøller Sylvia minula Forente arabiske emirater 2008
358 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria Ukraina 2005
359 Svartstrupesanger Sylvia rueppelli Kypros 2009
360 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans Spania 2007
361 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania 2006
362 Kyprossanger Sylvia melanothorax Kypros 2009
363 Steppesanger Sylvia mystacea Forente arabiske emirater 2008
364 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Kypros 2009
365 Vinsanger Sylvia undata Storbritannia 2006
366 Araberskriketrost Turdoides squamiceps Forente arabiske emirater 2008
367 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata 2000
368 Hekkskvett Cercotrichas galactotes Forente arabiske emirater 2008
369 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula 1999
370 Hvitstrupenattergal Irania gutturalis Forente arabiske emirater 2008
371 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 2006
372 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 2000
373 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica 2003
374 Rubinstrupe Calliope calliope 2005
375 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2007
376 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca 2000
377 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis Kypros 2009
378 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2003
379 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 2003
380 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus 2000
381 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra 2001
382 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2002
383 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
384 Munkesteinskvett Oenanthe monacha Forente arabiske emirater 2008
385 Nonnesteinskvett Oenanthe albonigra Forente arabiske emirater 2008
386 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe 2000
387 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka Ukraina 2005
388 Kyprossteinskvett Oenanthe cypriaca Kypros 2009
389 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Spania 2007
390 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2003
391 Steintrost Monticola saxatilis Forente arabiske emirater 2008
392 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Italia 2007
393 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus 2005
394 Svarttrost Turdus merula 1999
395 Rødstrupetrost Turdus ruficollis 2006
396 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris 2000
397 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus 2000
398 Måltrost Turdus philomelos 2000
399 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus Ukraina 2002
400 Krøllstær Acridotheres cristatellus Portugal 2012
401 Hyrdestær Acridotheres tristis Forente arabiske emirater 2008
402 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2004
403 Stær Sturnus vulgaris 1999
404 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 2006
405 Purpursolfugl Cinnyris asiaticus Forente arabiske emirater 2008
406 Alpejernspurv Prunella collaris Frankrike 2007
407 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
408 Jernspurv Prunella modularis 2000
409 Linerle Motacilla alba 1999
410 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2003
411 Gulerle Motacilla flava 2000
412 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea 2002
413 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2003
414 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 2003
415 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii Sverige 2002
416 Kanaripiplerke Anthus berthelotii Spania 2007
417 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis 2000
418 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2010
419 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis 2000
420 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 2005
421 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus 2000
422 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2002
423 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
424 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus 2003
425 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus 2001
426 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis 2002
427 Ovnparula Seiurus aurocapilla 2003
428 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
429 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella 2001
430 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Hellas 2006
431 Klippespurv Emberiza cia Ukraina 2005
432 Tyrkerspurv Emberiza cineracea Forente arabiske emirater 2008
433 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana Ukraina 2003
434 Ravinespurv Emberiza striolata Forente arabiske emirater 2008
435 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2003
436 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala Ukraina 2005
437 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus 2001
438 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Ukraina 2003
439 Hvitkronespurv Zonotrichia leucophrys Storbritannia 2008
440 Hvitstrupespurv Zonotrichia albicollis 2002
441 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2010
442 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs 2000
443 Blåfink Fringilla teydea Spania 2007
444 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla 2000
445 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
446 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
447 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2003
448 Grønnfink Chloris chloris 2000
449 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus 2005
450 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra 2001
451 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 2003
452 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret 2002
453 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea 2000
454 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni 2006
455 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus 1999
456 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris 2000
457 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina 2000
458 Stillits Carduelis carduelis 2001
459 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2006
460 Kanariirisk (dom.: kanarifugl) Serinus canaria Spania 2007
461 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula 2001
462 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2003
463 Gråspurv Passer domesticus 1999
464 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Spania 2006
465 Pilfink Passer montanus 2001
466 Steinspurv Petronia petronia Spania 2007
467 Vatreastrild Estrilda astrild Spania 2007
468 Indiasølvnebb Euodice malabarica Forente arabiske emirater 2008