| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2022] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Martin Dagsland

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Stripegås Anser indicus
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla
13 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2002
14 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2002
15 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 1987
16 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
17 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
18 Brunnakke Anas penelope
19 Amerikablesand Anas americana 1988
20 Snadderand Anas strepera
21 Krikkand Anas crecca
22 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 1989
23 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
24 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
25 Stjertand Anas acuta
26 Knekkand Anas querquedula
27 Blåvingeand Anas discors 1998
28 Skjeand Anas clypeata
29 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 1991
30 Taffeland Aythya ferina
31 Ringand Aythya collaris 2001
32 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca 2002
33 Toppand Aythya fuligula
34 Bergand Aythya marila
35 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 1999
36 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
37 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
38 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
39 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus 2002
40 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
41 Svartand Melanitta nigra
42 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
43 Amerikasvartand Melanitta americana
44 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
45 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 1991
46 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
47 Islandsand Bucephala islandica 1987
48 Bøffeland Bucephala albeola
49 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
50 Siland Mergus serrator
51 Laksand Mergus merganser
52 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 1987
53 Rapphøne Perdix perdix Danmark 1984
54 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
55 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
56 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
57 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
58 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
59 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
60 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
61 Storlom Gavia arctica
62 Islom Gavia immer
63 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
64 Smålom Gavia stellata
65 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
66 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2000
67 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
68 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
69 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
70 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1994
71 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
72 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Spania 1987
73 Grålire Puffinus griseus
74 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
75 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus Spania 1987
76 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
77 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
78 Japanstormsvale Oceanodroma monorhis 1997
79 Svartstork Ciconia nigra 2004
80 Stork Ciconia ciconia 1995
81 Havsule Morus bassanus
82 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
83 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
84 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
85 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea 2000
86 Egretthegre Ardea alba 1987
87 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 1992
88 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides
89 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis 1999
90 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax
91 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus 2000
92 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 1998
93 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2002
94 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 1989
95 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
96 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Spania 1987
97 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
98 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania 1987
99 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Spania 1987
100 Storskrikørn Clanga clanga
101 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 1987
102 Steppeørn Aquila nipalensis
103 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
104 Iberiaørn Aquila adalberti Spania 1987
105 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
106 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
107 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
108 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 1994
109 Enghauk Circus pygargus 1994
110 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
111 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
112 Glente Milvus milvus 1998
113 Svartglente Milvus migrans 1998
114 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
115 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
116 Musvåk Buteo buteo
117 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax Spania 1987
118 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
119 Åkerrikse Crex crex
120 Sumprikse Porzana parva
121 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
122 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
123 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
124 Sothøne Fulica atra
125 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
126 Kanadatrane Grus canadensis
127 Trane Grus grus
128 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 1992
129 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
130 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
131 Sumpvipe Vanellus leucurus 2000
132 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 1986
133 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2008
134 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
135 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
136 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
137 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
138 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 1987
139 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus 2002
140 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2002
141 Rødbrystlo Charadrius asiaticus
142 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
143 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
144 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus 1987
145 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
146 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
147 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
148 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
149 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
150 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 1991
151 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
152 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
153 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
154 Storspove Numenius arquata
155 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
156 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
157 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 1987
158 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
159 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca 1993
160 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
161 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
162 Eremittsnipe Tringa solitaria
163 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
164 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata 1992
165 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 1998
166 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
167 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius 2002
168 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
169 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
170 Sandløper Calidris alba
171 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 1991
172 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
173 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis 2000
174 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
175 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
176 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 1987
177 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
178 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1981
179 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata 1999
180 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
181 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
182 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
183 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus 1993
184 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
185 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 1994
186 Brushane Calidris pugnax
187 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor 2005
188 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
189 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 1997
190 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
191 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum 2009
192 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni 2002
193 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
194 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2000
195 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 1986
196 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 1995
197 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
198 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
199 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea 2000
200 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
201 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2003
202 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 1991
203 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
204 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 1987
205 Fiskemåke Larus canus
206 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 1987
207 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
208 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis 2003
209 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2001
210 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
211 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
212 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
213 Svartbak Larus marinus
214 Amerikagråmåke Larus smithsonianus
215 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 1990
216 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
217 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 1987
218 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida 1999
219 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 1992
220 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
221 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
222 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
223 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
224 Storjo Stercorarius skua
225 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
226 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
227 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
228 Alkekonge Alle alle
229 Lomvi Uria aalge
230 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
231 Alke Alca torda
232 Teist Cepphus grylle
233 Lunde Fratercula arctica
234 Steppehøne Syrrhaptes paradoxus 1990
235 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
236 Skogdue Columba oenas
237 Ringdue Columba palumbus
238 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
239 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2010
240 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
241 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
242 Hubro Bubo bubo
243 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
244 Kattugle Strix aluco
245 Slagugle Strix uralensis
246 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
247 Haukugle Surnia ulula
248 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
249 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Spania 1987
250 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
251 Hornugle Asio otus
252 Jordugle Asio flammeus
253 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
254 Alpeseiler Apus melba
255 Tårnseiler Apus apus
256 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Spania 1987
257 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
258 Blåkinnbieter Merops persicus
259 Bieter Merops apiaster 1993
260 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 1994
261 Hærfugl Upupa epops
262 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
263 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
264 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
265 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
266 Dvergspett Dryobates minor
267 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
268 Grønnspett Picus viridis
269 Gråspett Picus canus
270 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
271 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 1995
272 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
273 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
274 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
275 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
276 Tornskate Lanius collurio
277 Rødhalevarsler Lanius phoenicuroides
278 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus 2005
279 Varsler Lanius excubitor
280 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2005
281 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 1993
282 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
283 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 1986
284 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
285 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
286 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
287 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
288 Skjære Pica pica
289 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
290 Kaie Corvus monedula
291 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
292 Svartkråke Corvus corone
293 Kråke Corvus cornix
294 Ravn Corvus corax
295 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
296 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra 1985
297 Fjellkalanderlerke Melanocorypha bimaculata 2000
298 Hvitvingelerke Melanocorypha leucoptera 2004
299 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 1985
300 Topplerke Galerida cristata 1993
301 Trelerke Lullula arborea
302 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
303 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
304 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
305 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Spania 1987
306 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
307 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2002
308 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
309 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
310 Granmeis Poecile montanus
311 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
312 Svartmeis Periparus ater
313 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
314 Kjøttmeis Parus major
315 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
316 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 1989
317 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
318 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
319 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
320 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
321 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
322 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
323 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 1996
324 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
325 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
326 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli 2003
327 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
328 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 1984
329 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi 1991
330 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 1989
331 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
332 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 2000
333 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 1986
334 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 1989
335 Furusanger Phylloscopus orientalis 2004
336 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata 1989
337 Ramasanger Iduna rama 2010
338 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
339 Tykknebbsanger Arundinax aedon 2004
340 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta
341 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
342 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola 2007
343 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
344 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2007
345 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
346 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 1993
347 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
348 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 1987
349 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 1991
350 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
351 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 1986
352 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 1995
353 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 1997
354 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania 1987
355 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
356 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
357 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
358 Møller Sylvia curruca
359 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana
360 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
361 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 1984
362 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania 1987
363 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
364 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
365 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
366 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 1986
367 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
368 Rubinstrupe Calliope calliope 2005
369 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2001
370 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
371 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis 2010
372 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
373 Taigafluesnapper Ficedula albicilla
374 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
375 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
376 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
377 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
378 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
379 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
380 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 1996
381 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Spania 1987
382 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 1992
383 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 1999
384 Viriskogtrost Catharus fuscescens
385 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus 1996
386 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
387 Svarttrost Turdus merula
388 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis 1991
389 Svartflekktrost Turdus eunomus 1992
390 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
391 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
392 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
393 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
394 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1985
395 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
396 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 1987
397 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
398 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
399 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
400 Linerle Motacilla alba
401 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 1984
402 Gulerle Motacilla flava
403 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
404 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
405 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 1993
406 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii 1995
407 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
408 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 1984
409 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2002
410 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
411 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
412 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
413 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2002
414 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
415 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
416 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
417 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
418 Ovnparula Seiurus aurocapilla 2003
419 Brunkinnparula Setophaga tigrina
420 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
421 Myrteparula Setophaga coronata 1996
422 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
423 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 1995
424 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Spania 1987
425 Rødbrystspurv Emberiza buchanani
426 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
427 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
428 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
429 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 1985
430 Kastanjespurv Emberiza rutila 2010
431 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala 2009
432 Gråhodespurv Emberiza spodocephala
433 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
434 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 1985
435 Musespurv Passerculus sandwichensis
436 Hvitkronespurv Zonotrichia leucophrys 2009
437 Hvitstrupespurv Zonotrichia albicollis 2002
438 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2009
439 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
440 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
441 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
442 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
443 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
444 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
445 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
446 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
447 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
448 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
449 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
450 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
451 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
452 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
453 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 1995
454 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
455 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
456 Bergirisk Linaria flavirostris
457 Tornirisk Linaria cannabina
458 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
459 Pilfink Passer montanus