| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Stig Eide

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
13 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2008
14 Brunnakke Anas penelope
15 Snadderand Anas strepera
16 Krikkand Anas crecca
17 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 1995
18 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
19 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 2003
20 Stjertand Anas acuta
21 Knekkand Anas querquedula
22 Blåvingeand Anas discors
23 Skjeand Anas clypeata
24 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 1998
25 Taffeland Aythya ferina
26 Ringand Aythya collaris
27 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
28 Toppand Aythya fuligula
29 Bergand Aythya marila
30 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
31 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
32 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
33 Svartand Melanitta nigra
34 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
35 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
36 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
37 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
38 Siland Mergus serrator
39 Laksand Mergus merganser
40 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis
41 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
42 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
43 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
44 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
45 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
46 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
47 Storlom Gavia arctica
48 Islom Gavia immer
49 Smålom Gavia stellata
50 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
51 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
52 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
53 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
54 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
55 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
56 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea 2005
57 Storlire Puffinus gravis
58 Grålire Puffinus griseus 2007
59 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
60 Makaronesialire Puffinus baroli 2006
61 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
62 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
63 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2009
64 Havsule Morus bassanus
65 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
66 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
67 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
68 Egretthegre Ardea alba
69 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
70 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus
71 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
72 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
73 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
74 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
75 Storskrikørn Clanga clanga Danmark 2009
76 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2008
77 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
78 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
79 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
80 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
81 Enghauk Circus pygargus
82 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
83 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
84 Glente Milvus milvus
85 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2009
86 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
87 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
88 Musvåk Buteo buteo
89 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
90 Åkerrikse Crex crex
91 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
92 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
93 Sothøne Fulica atra
94 Trane Grus grus
95 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus
96 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
97 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
98 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
99 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
100 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
101 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2003
102 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
103 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
104 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 1998
105 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
106 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
107 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
108 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus
109 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
110 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
111 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
112 Storspove Numenius arquata
113 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
114 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
115 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 1993
116 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
117 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
118 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
119 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata
120 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus
121 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
122 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius 2004
123 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
124 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
125 Sandløper Calidris alba
126 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
127 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
128 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2003
129 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
130 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
131 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
132 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
133 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
134 Brushane Calidris pugnax
135 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
136 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2004
137 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
138 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
139 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
140 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 1999
141 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
142 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
143 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2003
144 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 1999
145 Fiskemåke Larus canus
146 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
147 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
148 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2007
149 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
150 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
151 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
152 Svartbak Larus marinus
153 Amerikagråmåke Larus smithsonianus
154 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 1991
155 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2004
156 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 1998
157 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
158 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
159 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
160 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
161 Storjo Stercorarius skua
162 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
163 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
164 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
165 Alkekonge Alle alle
166 Lomvi Uria aalge
167 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
168 Alke Alca torda
169 Teist Cepphus grylle
170 Lunde Fratercula arctica
171 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
172 Skogdue Columba oenas
173 Ringdue Columba palumbus
174 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
175 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
176 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
177 Tårnugle Tyto alba 2005
178 Hubro Bubo bubo
179 Kattugle Strix aluco
180 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
181 Haukugle Surnia ulula
182 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
183 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
184 Hornugle Asio otus
185 Jordugle Asio flammeus
186 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
187 Alpeseiler Apus melba 2005
188 Tårnseiler Apus apus
189 Gråseiler Apus pallidus 2005
190 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
191 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
192 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
193 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
194 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
195 Grønnspett Picus viridis
196 Gråspett Picus canus
197 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
198 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2006
199 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
200 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
201 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
202 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
203 Tornskate Lanius collurio
204 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2009
205 Varsler Lanius excubitor
206 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
207 Pirol Oriolus oriolus 2007
208 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
209 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
210 Skjære Pica pica
211 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
212 Kaie Corvus monedula
213 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
214 Svartkråke Corvus corone
215 Kråke Corvus cornix
216 Ravn Corvus corax
217 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
218 Topplerke Galerida cristata
219 Trelerke Lullula arborea
220 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
221 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
222 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
223 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
224 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2002
225 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
226 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
227 Granmeis Poecile montanus
228 Svartmeis Periparus ater
229 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
230 Kjøttmeis Parus major
231 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
232 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus
233 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
234 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
235 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
236 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
237 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
238 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
239 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 2007
240 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
241 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
242 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
243 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 1994
244 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
245 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
246 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
247 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
248 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
249 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
250 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
251 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
252 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
253 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 2004
254 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
255 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
256 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
257 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
258 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
259 Møller Sylvia curruca
260 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
261 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 2007
262 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
263 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
264 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
265 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
266 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
267 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
268 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
269 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
270 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
271 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
272 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
273 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
274 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
275 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
276 Svarttrost Turdus merula
277 Rødstrupetrost Turdus ruficollis 2002
278 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
279 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
280 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
281 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
282 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2003
283 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
284 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
285 Linerle Motacilla alba
286 Gulerle Motacilla flava
287 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
288 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
289 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 2004
290 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
291 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2007
292 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
293 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
294 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
295 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2003
296 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
297 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
298 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
299 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
300 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
301 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
302 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
303 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
304 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 2004
305 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
306 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2003
307 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2010
308 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
309 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
310 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
311 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
312 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
313 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
314 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
315 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
316 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
317 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
318 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
319 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
320 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
321 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
322 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
323 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
324 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
325 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
326 Pilfink Passer montanus