| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Geir Fjørtoft Karlsen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Stripegås Anser indicus
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla
13 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
23 Stjertand Anas acuta
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula
25 Blåvingeand Anas discors 2003
26 Skjeand Anas clypeata
27 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
28 Taffeland Aythya ferina
29 Ringand Aythya collaris
30 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
31 Toppand Aythya fuligula
32 Bergand Aythya marila
33 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
34 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
35 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
36 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus
37 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
38 Svartand Melanitta nigra
39 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
40 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
41 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
42 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
43 Siland Mergus serrator
44 Laksand Mergus merganser
45 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
46 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
47 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
48 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
49 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
50 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
51 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
52 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
53 Storlom Gavia arctica
54 Islom Gavia immer
55 Smålom Gavia stellata
56 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
57 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
58 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
59 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
60 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
61 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
62 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
63 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Spania 1998
64 Grålire Puffinus griseus
65 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
66 Middelhavslire Puffinus yelkouan Spania 1998
67 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus
68 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
69 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
70 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Bulgaria 2005
71 Stork Ciconia ciconia
72 Havsule Morus bassanus
73 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
74 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
75 Dvergskarv Phalacrocorax pygmaeus Ungarn 2002
76 Hvitpelikan Pelecanus onocrotalus Bulgaria 2005
77 Krøllpelikan Pelecanus crispus Bulgaria 2005
78 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
79 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea
80 Egretthegre Ardea alba
81 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Spania 1986
82 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Spania 1998
83 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Spania 1998
84 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
85 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
86 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
87 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Bulgaria 2005
88 Småskrikørn Clanga pomarina Bulgaria 2005
89 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
90 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
91 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
92 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
93 Enghauk Circus pygargus
94 Balkanhauk Accipiter brevipes Bulgaria 2005
95 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
96 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
97 Glente Milvus milvus
98 Svartglente Milvus migrans
99 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
100 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
101 Musvåk Buteo buteo
102 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
103 Åkerrikse Crex crex
104 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
105 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
106 Sothøne Fulica atra
107 Trane Grus grus
108 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus
109 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
110 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
111 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
112 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
113 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
114 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
115 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus
116 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
117 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
118 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
119 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
120 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
121 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
122 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus
123 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
124 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
125 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
126 Storspove Numenius arquata
127 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
128 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
129 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
130 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
131 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
132 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
133 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata
134 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus
135 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
136 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
137 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
138 Sandløper Calidris alba
139 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis
140 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
141 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
142 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
143 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata
144 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
145 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
146 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
147 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
148 Brushane Calidris pugnax
149 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
150 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
151 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
152 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
153 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea
154 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
155 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
156 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
157 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
158 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea
159 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan
160 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
161 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
162 Fiskemåke Larus canus
163 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
164 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
165 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
166 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
167 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
168 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
169 Svartbak Larus marinus
170 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons
171 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
172 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus
173 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
174 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
175 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
176 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
177 Storjo Stercorarius skua
178 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
179 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
180 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
181 Alkekonge Alle alle
182 Lomvi Uria aalge
183 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
184 Alke Alca torda
185 Teist Cepphus grylle
186 Lunde Fratercula arctica
187 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
188 Skogdue Columba oenas
189 Ringdue Columba palumbus
190 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
191 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
192 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
193 Hubro Bubo bubo
194 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
195 Kattugle Strix aluco
196 Slagugle Strix uralensis
197 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2007
198 Haukugle Surnia ulula
199 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
200 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
201 Hornugle Asio otus
202 Jordugle Asio flammeus
203 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
204 Tårnseiler Apus apus
205 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
206 Hærfugl Upupa epops
207 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
208 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
209 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
210 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
211 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
212 Grønnspett Picus viridis
213 Gråspett Picus canus
214 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
215 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
216 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
217 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
218 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
219 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
220 Tornskate Lanius collurio
221 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus
222 Varsler Lanius excubitor
223 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
224 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
225 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
226 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
227 Skjære Pica pica
228 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
229 Kaie Corvus monedula
230 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
231 Svartkråke Corvus corone
232 Kråke Corvus cornix
233 Ravn Corvus corax
234 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
235 Fjellkalanderlerke Melanocorypha bimaculata
236 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
237 Topplerke Galerida cristata
238 Trelerke Lullula arborea
239 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
240 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
241 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
242 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
243 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
244 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
245 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
246 Granmeis Poecile montanus
247 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
248 Svartmeis Periparus ater
249 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
250 Kjøttmeis Parus major
251 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
252 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus
253 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
254 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
255 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
256 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
257 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
258 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
259 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
260 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
261 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
262 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
263 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
264 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
265 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
266 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
267 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
268 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
269 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
270 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
271 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
272 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
273 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
274 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
275 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
276 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
277 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
278 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
279 Møller Sylvia curruca
280 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana
281 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
282 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
283 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
284 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
285 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
286 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
287 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
288 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
289 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
290 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
291 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
292 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
293 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
294 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
295 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
296 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti
297 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
298 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
299 Svarttrost Turdus merula
300 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
301 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
302 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
303 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
304 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
305 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
306 Linerle Motacilla alba
307 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
308 Gulerle Motacilla flava
309 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
310 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
311 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
312 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
313 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
314 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
315 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
316 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
317 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
318 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
319 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
320 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
321 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
322 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
323 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
324 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
325 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra
326 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
327 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
328 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
329 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
330 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
331 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
332 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
333 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
334 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
335 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
336 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
337 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
338 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
339 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
340 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
341 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
342 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
343 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
344 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
345 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
346 Pilfink Passer montanus