| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Esben Reiersen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 2007
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Stripegås Anser indicus
9 Snøgås Chen caerulescens
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla
13 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea Hellas 2008
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2007
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Stjertand Anas acuta
23 Knekkand Anas querquedula
24 Skjeand Anas clypeata 2009
25 Rødhodeand Netta rufina Spania 2007
26 Taffeland Aythya ferina
27 Ringand Aythya collaris
28 Toppand Aythya fuligula
29 Bergand Aythya marila
30 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
31 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
32 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
33 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
34 Svartand Melanitta nigra
35 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
36 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
37 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
38 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
39 Siland Mergus serrator
40 Laksand Mergus merganser
41 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis Sverige 1995
42 Berghøne Alectoris chukar Hellas 2008
43 Rapphøne Perdix perdix
44 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
45 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
46 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
47 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
48 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
49 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
50 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
51 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
52 Storlom Gavia arctica
53 Islom Gavia immer
54 Smålom Gavia stellata
55 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
56 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
57 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
58 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
59 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis Sverige 1995
60 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Hellas 2008
61 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
62 Grålire Puffinus griseus
63 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
64 Middelhavslire Puffinus yelkouan Hellas 1993
65 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Hellas 2008
66 Stork Ciconia ciconia 1995
67 Havsule Morus bassanus
68 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
69 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
70 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
71 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Hellas 2000
72 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2006
73 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Hellas 2000
74 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Hellas 2000
75 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Hellas 2000
76 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Hellas 2003
77 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Hellas 2000
78 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris Sverige 1988
79 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus Hellas 2000
80 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
81 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Hellas 2008
82 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
83 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Hellas 2000
84 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Hellas 2008
85 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Hellas 2003
86 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
87 Haukørn Aquila fasciata Hellas 2000
88 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
89 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
90 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
91 Enghauk Circus pygargus Sverige 1983
92 Balkanhauk Accipiter brevipes Hellas 2008
93 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
94 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
95 Glente Milvus milvus 1993
96 Svartglente Milvus migrans Sverige 1983
97 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
98 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
99 Musvåk Buteo buteo
100 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Hellas 2003
101 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
102 Åkerrikse Crex crex
103 Sumprikse Porzana parva Hellas 2000
104 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
105 Sultanhøne Porphyrio porphyrio Spania 2007
106 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
107 Knoppsothøne Fulica cristata Spania 2007
108 Sothøne Fulica atra
109 Trane Grus grus
110 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus Spania 2007
111 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
112 Sporevipe Vanellus spinosus Hellas 2008
113 Sumpvipe Vanellus leucurus Hellas 2000
114 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica
115 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
116 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
117 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
118 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
119 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 1987
120 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
121 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
122 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Hellas 2000
123 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Sverige 1983
124 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
125 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
126 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
127 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
128 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
129 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
130 Storspove Numenius arquata
131 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
132 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
133 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 2009
134 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
135 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
136 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
137 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
138 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
139 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
140 Sandløper Calidris alba
141 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2002
142 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
143 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
144 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2007
145 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
146 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
147 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
148 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
149 Brushane Calidris pugnax
150 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
151 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
152 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
153 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola Spania 2007
154 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
155 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
156 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
157 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus Sverige 1983
158 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 2007
159 Fiskemåke Larus canus
160 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
161 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
162 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Hellas 2000
163 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
164 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
165 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
166 Svartbak Larus marinus
167 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons Sverige 1983
168 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Tyrkia 1992
169 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 1986
170 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida Hellas 2000
171 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus Hellas 2000
172 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
173 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
174 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
175 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
176 Storjo Stercorarius skua
177 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
178 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
179 Alkekonge Alle alle
180 Lomvi Uria aalge
181 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
182 Alke Alca torda
183 Teist Cepphus grylle
184 Lunde Fratercula arctica
185 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
186 Skogdue Columba oenas
187 Ringdue Columba palumbus
188 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
189 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
190 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius Hellas 2008
191 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
192 Tårnugle Tyto alba Hellas 2008
193 Dverghornugle Otus scops Hellas 2000
194 Hubro Bubo bubo
195 Kattugle Strix aluco
196 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
197 Haukugle Surnia ulula
198 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
199 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Hellas 1992
200 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
201 Hornugle Asio otus
202 Jordugle Asio flammeus
203 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
204 Alpeseiler Apus melba Hellas 2000
205 Tårnseiler Apus apus
206 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
207 Bieter Merops apiaster Spania 2007
208 Hærfugl Upupa epops Hellas 2000
209 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
210 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
211 Mellomspett Dendrocopos medius Hellas 2008
212 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos 2008
213 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
214 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
215 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
216 Grønnspett Picus viridis
217 Gråspett Picus canus
218 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Hellas 2008
219 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
220 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 1986
221 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Hellas 2000
222 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
223 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
224 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
225 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
226 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Hellas 2004
227 Tornskate Lanius collurio
228 Varsler Lanius excubitor
229 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor Hellas 2004
230 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus Hellas 2008
231 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator Hellas 2000
232 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
233 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
234 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
235 Skjære Pica pica
236 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
237 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Hellas 2000
238 Kaie Corvus monedula
239 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
240 Svartkråke Corvus corone
241 Kråke Corvus cornix
242 Ravn Corvus corax
243 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
244 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 1995
245 Topplerke Galerida cristata Hellas 1993
246 Trelerke Lullula arborea
247 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
248 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
249 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
250 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Hellas 2000
251 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
252 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Hellas 1992
253 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
254 Balkanmeis Poecile lugubris Hellas 2008
255 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
256 Granmeis Poecile montanus
257 Svartmeis Periparus ater
258 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
259 Kjøttmeis Parus major
260 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
261 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus Sverige 1983
262 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
263 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
264 Tyrkerspettmeis Sitta krueperi Hellas 2008
265 Klippespettmeis Sitta neumayer Hellas 2008
266 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
267 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Hellas 2008
268 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
269 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
270 Hagebylbyl Pycnonotus barbatus Tyrkia 1992
271 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
272 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 1988
273 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Hellas 1993
274 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
275 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
276 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
277 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 1982
278 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
279 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 1992
280 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata
281 Bleksanger Iduna pallida Hellas 2000
282 Olivensanger Hippolais olivetorum Hellas 2008
283 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
284 Tamarisksanger Acrocephalus melanopogon Spania 2007
285 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
286 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
287 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2004
288 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
289 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 1988
290 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
291 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 1988
292 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 1986
293 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides Spania 2007
294 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
295 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
296 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
297 Møller Sylvia curruca
298 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
299 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris Hellas 2008
300 Svartstrupesanger Sylvia rueppelli Hellas 2008
301 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 1983
302 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Hellas 2000
303 Vinsanger Sylvia undata Spania 2014
304 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
305 Hekkskvett Cercotrichas galactotes Hellas 2008
306 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
307 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
308 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
309 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
310 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
311 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis Sverige 1983
312 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
313 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
314 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
315 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
316 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
317 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
318 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Hellas 2000
319 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2009
320 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina Hellas 2008
321 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Hellas 2000
322 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
323 Svarttrost Turdus merula
324 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
325 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
326 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
327 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
328 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1988
329 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
330 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 2014
331 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
332 Linerle Motacilla alba
333 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 1984
334 Gulerle Motacilla flava
335 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
336 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
337 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
338 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
339 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
340 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
341 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
342 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2004
343 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
344 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
345 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
346 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
347 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Hellas 2000
348 Klippespurv Emberiza cia Spania 2014
349 Tyrkerspurv Emberiza cineracea Hellas 2008
350 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
351 Rustspurv Emberiza caesia Hellas 2008
352 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
353 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 2004
354 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala Hellas 1993
355 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
356 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Hellas 1993
357 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2010
358 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs 2010
359 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
360 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
361 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
362 Langhalefink Uragus sibiricus 1993
363 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
364 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
365 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
366 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
367 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
368 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
369 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
370 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
371 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
372 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
373 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
374 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Sverige 1983
375 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
376 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
377 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
378 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Tyrkia 1992
379 Pilfink Passer montanus
380 Steinspurv Petronia petronia Hellas 2008