| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2018] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Jonas Langbråten

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Svartsvane Cygnus atratus Nederland 2018
3 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
4 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 2007
5 Sædgås Anser fabalis 2005
6 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
7 Tundragås Anser albifrons
8 Dverggås Anser erythropus
9 Grågås Anser anser
10 Stripegås Anser indicus Nederland 2018
11 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
12 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
13 Ringgås Branta bernicla 2006
14 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis Bulgaria 2015
15 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca Danmark 2006
16 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
17 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
18 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
19 Brunnakke Anas penelope
20 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2009
21 Snadderand Anas strepera
22 Krikkand Anas crecca
23 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2007
24 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
25 Rødfotand Anas rubripes Sverige 2017
26 Stjertand Anas acuta
27 Knekkand Anas querquedula
28 Blåvingeand Anas discors
29 Skjeand Anas clypeata
30 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2004
31 Taffeland Aythya ferina
32 Ringand Aythya collaris 2008
33 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca Tyrkia 2013
34 Toppand Aythya fuligula
35 Bergand Aythya marila
36 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
37 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
38 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
39 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 2006
40 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus Island 2015
41 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
42 Svartand Melanitta nigra
43 Amerikasvartand Melanitta americana Danmark 2014
44 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
45 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi Island 2015
46 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2006
47 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
48 Islandsand Bucephala islandica Island 2015
49 Bøffeland Bucephala albeola Nederland 2018
50 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 2006
51 Hjelmfiskand Lophodytes cucullatus Island 2015
52 Siland Mergus serrator
53 Laksand Mergus merganser
54 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2006
55 Hvithodeand Oxyura leucocephala Spania 2009
56 Kurdistanhøne Tetraogallus caspius Tyrkia 2013
57 Berghøne Alectoris chukar Tyrkia 2013
58 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Spania 2009
59 Sisihøne Ammoperdix griseogularis Tyrkia 2013
60 Halsbåndfrankolin Francolinus francolinus Tyrkia 2013
61 Rapphøne Perdix perdix Danmark 2006
62 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
63 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Sverige 1995
64 Lirype Lagopus lagopus 2006
65 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
66 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
67 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
68 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
69 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2006
70 Storlom Gavia arctica
71 Islom Gavia immer 2006
72 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
73 Smålom Gavia stellata
74 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
75 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
76 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 2006
77 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
78 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 2006
79 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis Danmark 2006
80 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Spania 2009
81 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
82 Kappverdepetrell Pterodroma feae Portugal 2018
83 Madeirapetrell Pterodroma madeira Portugal 2018
84 Spisshalepetrell Bulweria bulwerii Portugal 2018
85 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Spania 2009
86 Grålire Puffinus griseus 2007
87 Havlire Puffinus puffinus 2007
88 Middelhavslire Puffinus yelkouan Tyrkia 2013
89 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus
90 Wilsonstormsvale Oceanites oceanicus Portugal 2018
91 Fregattstormsvale Pelagodroma marina Portugal 2018
92 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus 2007
93 Passatstormsvale Oceanodroma castro Portugal 2018
94 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
95 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Spania 2009
96 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
97 Havsule Morus bassanus
98 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
99 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
100 Dvergskarv Phalacrocorax pygmaeus Tyrkia 2013
101 Krøllpelikan Pelecanus crispus Bulgaria 2015
102 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
103 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Spania 2009
104 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2008
105 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Spania 2009
106 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Spania 2009
107 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Spania 2009
108 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Spania 2009
109 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Portugal 2013
110 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2005
111 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
112 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Danmark 2006
113 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
114 Svartvingeglente Elanus caeruleus Spania 2009
115 Lammegribb Gypaetus barbatus Tyrkia 2013
116 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Spania 2009
117 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
118 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania 2013
119 Skjellgribb Gyps rueppellii Portugal 2011
120 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Kroatia 2005
121 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Spania 2009
122 Storskrikørn Clanga clanga
123 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2009
124 Steppeørn Aquila nipalensis Tyrkia 2013
125 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
126 Iberiaørn Aquila adalberti Spania 2009
127 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
128 Haukørn Aquila fasciata Spania 2013
129 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
130 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
131 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
132 Enghauk Circus pygargus Spania 2009
133 Balkanhauk Accipiter brevipes Tyrkia 2013
134 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
135 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
136 Glente Milvus milvus 2009
137 Svartglente Milvus migrans Spania 2009
138 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
139 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
140 Musvåk Buteo buteo
141 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Tyrkia 2013
142 Stortrappe Otis tarda Portugal 2011
143 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax Spania 2013
144 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
145 Åkerrikse Crex crex
146 Myrrikse Porzana porzana 2005
147 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
148 Sultanhøne Porphyrio porphyrio Spania 2009
149 Gråhodesultanhøne Porphyrio poliocephalus Tyrkia 2013
150 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
151 Knoppsothøne Fulica cristata Spania 2009
152 Sothøne Fulica atra
153 Amerikasothøne Fulica americana Irland 2011
154 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
155 Kanadatrane Grus canadensis
156 Trane Grus grus
157 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 2007
158 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
159 Sporevipe Vanellus spinosus Tyrkia 2013
160 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
161 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2009
162 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
163 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 2005
164 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
165 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
166 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Spania 2009
167 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus
168 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2007
169 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
170 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Spania 2009
171 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Danmark 1997
172 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus 2005
173 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 2006
174 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
175 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
176 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus
177 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
178 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 2006
179 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
180 Storspove Numenius arquata
181 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
182 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
183 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
184 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
185 Eremittsnipe Tringa solitaria
186 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
187 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2007
188 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
189 Steinvender Arenaria interpres 2006
190 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
191 Sandløper Calidris alba 2006
192 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
193 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
194 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis Sverige 2017
195 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
196 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
197 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
198 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2006
199 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata
200 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
201 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
202 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
203 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus 2010
204 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2007
205 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2007
206 Brushane Calidris pugnax
207 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
208 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2000
209 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
210 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola 2006
211 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
212 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni
213 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
214 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2000
215 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2007
216 Smalnebbmåke Chroicocephalus genei Tyrkia 2013
217 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
218 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
219 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2005
220 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea Storbritannia 2012
221 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
222 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2008
223 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
224 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 2009
225 Fiskemåke Larus canus
226 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2008
227 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
228 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Kroatia 2005
229 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2009
230 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2007
231 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
232 Gråvingemåke Larus glaucescens Danmark 2012
233 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
234 Svartbak Larus marinus
235 Amerikagråmåke Larus smithsonianus
236 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 2009
237 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Spania 2009
238 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2007
239 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida Spania 2009
240 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus Tyrkia 2013
241 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 2008
242 Rosenterne Sterna dougallii Portugal 2018
243 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
244 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
245 Prærieterne Sterna forsteri Portugal 2011
246 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis Danmark 2006
247 Storjo Stercorarius skua
248 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 2007
249 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
250 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus 2006
251 Alkekonge Alle alle
252 Lomvi Uria aalge
253 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
254 Alke Alca torda
255 Teist Cepphus grylle
256 Lunde Fratercula arctica
257 Hvitbuksandhøne Pterocles alchata Spania 2013
258 Svartbuksandhøne Pterocles orientalis Spania 2013
259 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
260 Skogdue Columba oenas
261 Ringdue Columba palumbus
262 Madeiradue Columba trocaz Portugal 2018
263 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur Kroatia 2005
264 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2007
265 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
266 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Tyrkia 2013
267 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius Spania 2013
268 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
269 Taigagjøk Cuculus optatus Russland (VP-delen) 2016
270 Tårnugle Tyto alba Spania 2009
271 Ravineugle Otus brucei Tyrkia 2013
272 Dverghornugle Otus scops Tyrkia 2013
273 Hubro Bubo bubo
274 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
275 Kattugle Strix aluco
276 Slagugle Strix uralensis 2007
277 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2008
278 Haukugle Surnia ulula 2005
279 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
280 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Spania 2009
281 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
282 Hornugle Asio otus
283 Jordugle Asio flammeus
284 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus 2005
285 Alpeseiler Apus melba Spania 2009
286 Tårnseiler Apus apus
287 Kanariseiler Apus unicolor Portugal 2018
288 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Spania 2009
289 Småseiler Apus affinis Spania 2009
290 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2005
291 Kastanjeisfugl Halcyon smyrnensis Tyrkia 2013
292 Terneisfugl Ceryle rudis Tyrkia 2013
293 Blåkinnbieter Merops persicus Tyrkia 2013
294 Bieter Merops apiaster 2009
295 Blåråke Coracias garrulus Tyrkia 2013
296 Hærfugl Upupa epops Spania 2009
297 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
298 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
299 Mellomspett Dendrocopos medius Bulgaria 2015
300 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos 2008
301 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
302 Syriaspett Dendrocopos syriacus Tyrkia 2013
303 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
304 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
305 Grønnspett Picus viridis
306 Gråspett Picus canus
307 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Spania 2009
308 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
309 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2008
310 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
311 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
312 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus 2006
313 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
314 Aleksanderparakitt Psittacula eupatria Nederland 2018
315 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Nederland 2018
316 Oreempid Empidonax alnorum
317 Tornskate Lanius collurio
318 Rødhalevarsler Lanius phoenicuroides
319 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus
320 Varsler Lanius excubitor
321 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis Spania 2009
322 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2007
323 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
324 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2008
325 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
326 Pirol Oriolus oriolus 2007
327 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus 2006
328 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
329 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Spania 2009
330 Skjære Pica pica
331 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
332 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania 2009
333 Alpekaie Pyrrhocorax graculus Tyrkia 2013
334 Kaie Corvus monedula
335 Huskråke Corvus splendens Irland 2011
336 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
337 Svartkråke Corvus corone Danmark 2001
338 Kråke Corvus cornix
339 Ravn Corvus corax
340 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2006
341 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra Spania 2009
342 Fjellkalanderlerke Melanocorypha bimaculata
343 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2006
344 Topplerke Galerida cristata Spania 2009
345 Krattopplerke Galerida theklae Spania 2009
346 Trelerke Lullula arborea 2006
347 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
348 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
349 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
350 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Spania 2009
351 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
352 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Spania 2009
353 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
354 Balkanmeis Poecile lugubris Tyrkia 2013
355 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
356 Granmeis Poecile montanus
357 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus 2006
358 Svartmeis Periparus ater
359 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
360 Kjøttmeis Parus major
361 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
362 Asurmeis Cyanistes cyanus Russland (VP-delen) 2016
363 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus Portugal 2011
364 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
365 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
366 Tyrkerspettmeis Sitta krueperi Tyrkia 2013
367 Klippespettmeis Sitta neumayer Tyrkia 2013
368 Ravinespettmeis Sitta tephronota Tyrkia 2013
369 Murkryper Tichodroma muraria Tyrkia 2013
370 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
371 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Spania 2009
372 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
373 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
374 Araberbylbyl Pycnonotus xanthopygos Tyrkia 2013
375 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
376 Madeirafuglekonge Regulus madeirensis Portugal 2018
377 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla Spania 2009
378 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Spania 2009
379 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
380 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
381 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli Spania 2009
382 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
383 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2007
384 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
385 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 2007
386 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
387 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
388 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 2006
389 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
390 Iberiagransanger Phylloscopus ibericus Spania 2009
391 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata Russland (VP-delen) 2016
392 Bleksanger Iduna pallida Tyrkia 2013
393 Gråsanger Hippolais languida Tyrkia 2013
394 Olivensanger Hippolais olivetorum Tyrkia 2013
395 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta Spania 2009
396 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
397 Tamarisksanger Acrocephalus melanopogon Tyrkia 2013
398 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola
399 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
400 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2007
401 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus 2005
402 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2007
403 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
404 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2007
405 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2007
406 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
407 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 2009
408 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2006
409 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides Spania 2009
410 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania 2009
411 Alveprinia Prinia gracilis Tyrkia 2013
412 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
413 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
414 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
415 Møller Sylvia curruca
416 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana
417 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2007
418 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris Tyrkia 2013
419 Svartstrupesanger Sylvia rueppelli Tyrkia 2013
420 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 2009
421 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania 2009
422 Steppesanger Sylvia mystacea Tyrkia 2013
423 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Portugal 2018
424 Vinsanger Sylvia undata Spania 2009
425 Sumererskriketrost Turdoides altirostris Tyrkia 2013
426 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
427 Hekkskvett Cercotrichas galactotes Tyrkia 2013
428 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
429 Hvitstrupenattergal Irania gutturalis Tyrkia 2013
430 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
431 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 2009
432 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
433 Rubinstrupe Calliope calliope Russland (VP-delen) 2016
434 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2008
435 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
436 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis
437 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2006
438 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
439 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
440 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
441 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2005
442 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
443 Svartsteinskvett Oenanthe leucura Spania 2009
444 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
445 Hvitryggsteinskvett Oenanthe finschii Tyrkia 2013
446 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2009
447 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Kroatia 2005
448 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2009
449 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 2008
450 Steintrost Monticola saxatilis Tyrkia 2013
451 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Spania 2009
452 Gulltrost (Skjelltrost) Zoothera dauma Russland (VP-delen) 2016
453 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
454 Svarttrost Turdus merula
455 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
456 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
457 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
458 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
459 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
460 Krøllstær Acridotheres cristatellus Portugal 2011
461 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2006
462 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
463 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 2009
464 Alpejernspurv Prunella collaris Tyrkia 2013
465 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
466 Einerjernspurv Prunella ocularis Tyrkia 2013
467 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
468 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
469 Linerle Motacilla alba
470 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2007
471 Gulerle Motacilla flava
472 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
473 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2005
474 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris Kroatia 2005
475 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
476 Kanaripiplerke Anthus berthelotii Portugal 2018
477 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
478 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2007
479 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2009
480 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
481 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 2006
482 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
483 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2008
484 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
485 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
486 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
487 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
488 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
489 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
490 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 2009
491 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Spania 2009
492 Klippespurv Emberiza cia Spania 2009
493 Tyrkerspurv Emberiza cineracea Tyrkia 2013
494 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
495 Rustspurv Emberiza caesia Tyrkia 2013
496 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2005
497 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 2007
498 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala 2009
499 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
500 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Danmark 1997
501 Hvitkronespurv Zonotrichia leucophrys 2009
502 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2009
503 Rosenbrysttykknebb Pheucticus ludovicianus
504 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
505 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
506 Rosenvingefink Rhodopechys sanguineus Tyrkia 2013
507 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
508 Svartnebbfink Rhodospiza obsoleta Tyrkia 2013
509 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
510 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
511 Langhalefink Uragus sibiricus Russland (VP-delen) 2016
512 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
513 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
514 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
515 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
516 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
517 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
518 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni 2005
519 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
520 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
521 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
522 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
523 Rødpanneirisk Serinus pusillus Tyrkia 2013
524 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2006
525 Kanariirisk (dom.: kanarifugl) Serinus canaria Portugal 2018
526 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
527 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
528 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
529 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Portugal 2011
530 Tamariskspurv Passer moabiticus Tyrkia 2013
531 Pilfink Passer montanus
532 Gulstrupesteinspurv Petronia xanthocollis Tyrkia 2013
533 Steinspurv Petronia petronia Spania 2009
534 Fjellspurv Montifringilla nivalis Tyrkia 2013
535 Svarthodevever Ploceus melanocephalus Portugal 2011
536 Gulkronebisp Euplectes afer Portugal 2013
537 Vatreastrild Estrilda astrild Portugal 2011