| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2018] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Kjell R. Mjølsnes

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2006
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2001
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2005
19 Snadderand Anas strepera
20 Krikkand Anas crecca
21 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2004
22 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
23 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 1995
24 Stjertand Anas acuta
25 Knekkand Anas querquedula
26 Blåvingeand Anas discors 1998
27 Skjeand Anas clypeata
28 Marmorand Marmaronetta angustirostris Spania 2010
29 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 1991
30 Taffeland Aythya ferina
31 Ringand Aythya collaris 2002
32 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca Spania 2010
33 Toppand Aythya fuligula
34 Bergand Aythya marila
35 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
36 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
37 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
38 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
39 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
40 Svartand Melanitta nigra
41 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
42 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2006
43 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
44 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
45 Siland Mergus serrator
46 Laksand Mergus merganser
47 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2003
48 Hvithodeand Oxyura leucocephala Spania 2010
49 Berghøne Alectoris chukar Israel 2010
50 Berghøne Alectoris chukar Israel
51 Berghøne Alectoris chukar Israel
52 Berberhøne Alectoris barbara Spania 2010
53 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Spania 2010
54 Beduinhøne Ammoperdix heyi Israel
55 Beduinhøne Ammoperdix heyi Israel 2010
56 Beduinhøne Ammoperdix heyi Israel
57 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
58 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
59 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
60 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
61 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
62 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
63 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
64 Storlom Gavia arctica
65 Islom Gavia immer
66 Smålom Gavia stellata
67 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
68 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2000
69 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
70 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
71 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
72 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2003
73 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Israel 1999
74 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
75 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea 2006
76 Grålire Puffinus griseus
77 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
78 Middelhavslire Puffinus yelkouan Spania 2010
79 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus 2003
80 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
81 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
82 Japanstormsvale Oceanodroma monorhis 2000
83 Svartstork Ciconia nigra 2004
84 Stork Ciconia ciconia 1995
85 Havsule Morus bassanus
86 Brunsule Sula leucogaster Israel 1999
87 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
88 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
89 Hvitpelikan Pelecanus onocrotalus Israel 1999
90 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
91 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea 2000
92 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2004
93 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2013
94 Strandhegre Egretta gularis Israel 1999
95 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Israel 1999
96 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Israel 1999
97 Krabbehegre Butorides striata Israel 1999
98 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Spania 2010
99 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Israel 1999
100 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2003
101 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus Israel 1999
102 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 1989
103 Svartkondor Coragyps atratus Spania 2010
104 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
105 Svartvingeglente Elanus caeruleus Spania 2010
106 Lammegribb Gypaetus barbatus Spania 2010
107 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
108 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
109 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania 2010
110 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Israel 1999
111 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Israel 1999
112 Småskrikørn Clanga pomarina Israel 1999
113 Storskrikørn Clanga clanga Israel 1999
114 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Israel 1999
115 Steppeørn Aquila nipalensis Israel 1999
116 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
117 Iberiaørn Aquila adalberti Spania 2010
118 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
119 Haukørn Aquila fasciata Israel 1999
120 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
121 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
122 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 1994
123 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2006
124 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
125 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
126 Glente Milvus milvus 2006
127 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2008
128 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
129 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
130 Musvåk Buteo buteo
131 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Israel 1999
132 Stortrappe Otis tarda Spania 2010
133 Steppetrappe Chlamydotis macqueenii Israel 1999
134 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax Spania 2010
135 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
136 Åkerrikse Crex crex
137 Sumprikse Porzana parva Israel 1999
138 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
139 Sultanhøne Porphyrio porphyrio Spania 2010
140 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
141 Knoppsothøne Fulica cristata Spania 2010
142 Sothøne Fulica atra
143 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo Israel 1999
144 Trane Grus grus
145 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus Spania 2010
146 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
147 Sporevipe Vanellus spinosus Israel 1999
148 Steppevipe Vanellus gregarius Israel 2010
149 Steppevipe Vanellus gregarius Israel
150 Steppevipe Vanellus gregarius Israel
151 Sumpvipe Vanellus leucurus 2000
152 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 1993
153 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2008
154 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
155 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
156 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
157 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
158 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 1997
159 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus 2002
160 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2002
161 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
162 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
163 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus 1993
164 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
165 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
166 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
167 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
168 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 1992
169 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
170 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
171 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
172 Storspove Numenius arquata
173 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
174 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
175 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 2000
176 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
177 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 1998
178 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
179 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
180 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata 1993
181 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 1999
182 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
183 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius 2002
184 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
185 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
186 Sandløper Calidris alba
187 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2011
188 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
189 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis 2001
190 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
191 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
192 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2001
193 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
194 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2001
195 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata 2003
196 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
197 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
198 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
199 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus 1993
200 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
201 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2001
202 Brushane Calidris pugnax
203 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor 1994
204 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
205 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2008
206 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
207 Ørkenløper Cursorius cursor Spania 2010
208 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola Spania 2010
209 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
210 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni 2002
211 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
212 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2003
213 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2011
214 Smalnebbmåke Chroicocephalus genei Israel 1999
215 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 1999
216 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
217 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
218 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2003
219 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2003
220 Rødehavsmåke Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus Israel 1999
221 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus Israel 1999
222 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 2010
223 Fiskemåke Larus canus
224 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 1991
225 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
226 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Israel 1999
227 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2001
228 Armenermåke Larus armenicus Israel 1999
229 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
230 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
231 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
232 Svartbak Larus marinus
233 Samojedmåke Larus heuglini Israel 1999
234 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 1989
235 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica 2004
236 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2001
237 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida 2003
238 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2003
239 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
240 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
241 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
242 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
243 Storjo Stercorarius skua
244 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
245 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
246 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
247 Alkekonge Alle alle
248 Lomvi Uria aalge
249 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
250 Alke Alca torda
251 Teist Cepphus grylle
252 Lunde Fratercula arctica
253 Hvitbuksandhøne Pterocles alchata Israel 1999
254 Prikksandhøne Pterocles senegallus Israel 1999
255 Svartbuksandhøne Pterocles orientalis Israel 1999
256 Lysbuksandhøne Pterocles coronatus Israel 1999
257 Stripesandhøne Pterocles lichtensteinii Israel 1999
258 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
259 Skogdue Columba oenas
260 Ringdue Columba palumbus
261 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
262 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
263 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
264 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Israel 1999
265 Maskedue Oena capensis Israel 1999
266 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius Spania 2010
267 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
268 Tårnugle Tyto alba Israel 1999
269 Dverghornugle Otus scops Israel 1999
270 Hubro Bubo bubo
271 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
272 Kattugle Strix aluco
273 Slagugle Strix uralensis
274 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
275 Haukugle Surnia ulula
276 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
277 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Israel 1999
278 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
279 Hornugle Asio otus
280 Jordugle Asio flammeus
281 Rødhalsnattravn Caprimulgus ruficollis Spania 2010
282 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
283 Alpeseiler Apus melba Israel 1999
284 Tårnseiler Apus apus
285 Gråseiler Apus pallidus 2004
286 Småseiler Apus affinis Israel 1999
287 Hvitgumpseiler Apus caffer Spania 2010
288 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
289 Kastanjeisfugl Halcyon smyrnensis Israel 1999
290 Terneisfugl Ceryle rudis Israel 1999
291 Beryllbieter Merops orientalis Israel 1999
292 Blåkinnbieter Merops persicus Israel 2014
293 Bieter Merops apiaster 2001
294 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 1994
295 Hærfugl Upupa epops
296 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
297 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
298 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
299 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
300 Syriaspett Dendrocopos syriacus Israel
301 Syriaspett Dendrocopos syriacus Israel
302 Syriaspett Dendrocopos syriacus Israel 2010
303 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
304 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
305 Grønnspett Picus viridis
306 Gråspett Picus canus
307 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Spania 2010
308 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
309 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2001
310 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
311 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
312 Slagfalk Falco biarmicus Israel 1999
313 Tartarfalk Falco cherrug Israel 1999
314 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
315 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
316 Berberfalk Falco pelegrinoides Israel 1999
317 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Spania 2010
318 Tornskate Lanius collurio
319 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus 2005
320 Varsler Lanius excubitor
321 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2005
322 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2000
323 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
324 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 1998
325 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
326 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
327 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
328 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Spania 2010
329 Skjære Pica pica
330 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
331 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania 2010
332 Alpekaie Pyrrhocorax graculus Spania 2010
333 Kaie Corvus monedula
334 Huskråke Corvus splendens Israel 1999
335 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
336 Svartkråke Corvus corone
337 Kråke Corvus cornix
338 Brunnakkeravn Corvus ruficollis Israel 1999
339 Korthaleravn Corvus rhipidurus Israel 1999
340 Ravn Corvus corax
341 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
342 Mørkhalelerke Ammomanes cinctura Israel 1999
343 Ørkenlerke Ammomanes deserti Israel 1999
344 Langnebblerke Alaemon alaudipes Israel 1999
345 Tykknebblerke Ramphocoris clotbey Israel 1999
346 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra 2001
347 Fjellkalanderlerke Melanocorypha bimaculata 2000
348 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2000
349 Flekkdverglerke Alaudala rufescens Israel 1999
350 Nattlerke Chersophilus duponti Spania 2010
351 Topplerke Galerida cristata 1993
352 Krattopplerke Galerida theklae Spania 2010
353 Trelerke Lullula arborea
354 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
355 Orientlerke Alauda gulgula Israel 1999
356 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
357 Hornlerke Eremophila bilopha Israel 1999
358 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
359 Ravinesvale Ptyonoprogne fuligula Israel 1999
360 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Israel 1999
361 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
362 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2008
363 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
364 Balkanmeis Poecile lugubris Israel 1999
365 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
366 Granmeis Poecile montanus
367 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
368 Svartmeis Periparus ater
369 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
370 Kjøttmeis Parus major
371 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
372 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 1990
373 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
374 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
375 Murkryper Tichodroma muraria Israel
376 Murkryper Tichodroma muraria Israel
377 Murkryper Tichodroma muraria Israel 2010
378 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
379 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Spania 2010
380 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
381 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
382 Araberbylbyl Pycnonotus xanthopygos Israel 1999
383 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
384 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 2002
385 Krattsanger Scotocerca inquieta Israel 1999
386 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Israel 1999
387 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
388 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
389 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli 2003
390 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
391 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2003
392 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi 1996
393 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 2007
394 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
395 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 2013
396 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 2007
397 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 1990
398 Iberiagransanger Phylloscopus ibericus Spania 2010
399 Furusanger Phylloscopus orientalis 2004
400 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata
401 Ramasanger Iduna rama
402 Bleksanger Iduna pallida Israel 1999
403 Maurersanger Iduna opaca Spania 2010
404 Tykknebbsanger Iduna aedon
405 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta Spania 2010
406 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
407 Tamarisksanger Acrocephalus melanopogon Israel 1999
408 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola
409 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
410 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
411 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
412 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2003
413 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
414 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2002
415 Stentorsanger Acrocephalus stentoreus Israel 1999
416 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
417 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
418 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola
419 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
420 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
421 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Israel 1999
422 Alveprinia Prinia gracilis Israel 1999
423 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
424 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
425 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
426 Møller Sylvia curruca
427 Mørkryggmøller Sylvia althaea Israel 1999
428 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana Israel 1999
429 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
430 Punersanger Sylvia hortensis Spania 2010
431 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris Israel 1999
432 Rødehavssanger Sylvia leucomelaena Israel 1999
433 Svartstrupesanger Sylvia rueppelli Israel 1999
434 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 1989
435 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania 2010
436 Steppesanger Sylvia mystacea Israel 1999
437 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Israel 1999
438 Vinsanger Sylvia undata Spania 2010
439 Araberskriketrost Turdoides squamiceps Israel 1999
440 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
441 Hekkskvett Cercotrichas galactotes Israel 1999
442 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
443 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
444 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
445 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
446 Rubinstrupe Calliope calliope 2005
447 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus
448 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
449 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis
450 Balkanfluesnapper Ficedula semitorquata Israel 1999
451 Mugimakifluesnapper Ficedula mugimaki
452 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
453 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
454 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
455 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
456 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
457 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus 2000
458 Svartstjert Cercomela melanura Israel 1999
459 Hvitkronesteinskvett Oenanthe leucopyga Israel 1999
460 Munkesteinskvett Oenanthe monacha Israel 1999
461 Svartsteinskvett Oenanthe leucura Spania 2010
462 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
463 Sørgesteinskvett Oenanthe lugens Israel 1999
464 Berbersteinskvett Oenanthe moesta Israel 1999
465 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2010
466 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Spania 2010
467 Rustgumpsteinskvett Oenanthe xanthoprymna Israel 1999
468 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2003
469 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina Israel 1999
470 Steintrost Monticola saxatilis Israel 1999
471 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Israel 1999
472 Sibirtrost Geokichla sibirica
473 Gulltrost (Skjelltrost) Zoothera dauma
474 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus
475 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
476 Svarttrost Turdus merula
477 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
478 Rødflekktrost Turdus naumanni
479 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
480 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
481 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
482 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
483 Hyrdestær Acridotheres tristis Israel 1999
484 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2003
485 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
486 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 2010
487 Klippestær Onychognathus tristramii Israel 1999
488 Palestinasolfugl Cinnyris osea Israel 1999
489 Alpejernspurv Prunella collaris Spania 2010
490 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
491 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
492 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
493 Linerle Motacilla alba
494 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2002
495 Gulerle Motacilla flava
496 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
497 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
498 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
499 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii 2002
500 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
501 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2001
502 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2012
503 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
504 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
505 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
506 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2003
507 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
508 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
509 Daddelfugl Hypocolius ampelinus Israel 1999
510 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
511 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
512 Ovnparula Seiurus aurocapilla
513 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
514 Myrteparula Setophaga coronata
515 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
516 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
517 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Spania 2010
518 Klippespurv Emberiza cia Israel 1999
519 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
520 Rustspurv Emberiza caesia Israel 1999
521 Husspurv Emberiza sahari Israel 1999
522 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
523 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
524 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola
525 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
526 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2008
527 Hvitstrupespurv Zonotrichia albicollis
528 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2010
529 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
530 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
531 Svartnebbfink Rhodospiza obsoleta Israel 1999
532 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
533 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
534 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
535 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
536 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
537 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
538 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
539 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
540 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
541 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
542 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
543 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
544 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
545 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 1995
546 Syriairisk Serinus syriacus Israel 1999
547 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
548 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
549 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
550 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Israel 1999
551 Tamariskspurv Passer moabiticus Israel 1999
552 Pilfink Passer montanus
553 Steinspurv Petronia petronia Israel 1999
554 Bleksteinspurv Carpospiza brachydactyla Israel 1999
555 Svarthodevever Ploceus melanocephalus Spania 2010
556 Vatreastrild Estrilda astrild Israel 1999
557 Tigerastrild Amandava amandava Spania 2010
558 Indiasølvnebb Euodice malabarica Israel 1999