| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Frank Nikolaisen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 1992
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2005
13 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana 1998
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2003
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 2003
23 Stjertand Anas acuta
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula
25 Blåvingeand Anas discors 2003
26 Skjeand Anas clypeata
27 Taffeland Aythya ferina
28 Ringand Aythya collaris 2001
29 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca 2002
30 Toppand Aythya fuligula
31 Bergand Aythya marila
32 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
33 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
34 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
35 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
36 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus 2002
37 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
38 Svartand Melanitta nigra
39 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
40 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 1998
41 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
42 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
43 Siland Mergus serrator
44 Laksand Mergus merganser
45 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2001
46 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
47 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
48 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
49 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
50 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
51 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
52 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
53 Storlom Gavia arctica
54 Islom Gavia immer
55 Smålom Gavia stellata
56 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
57 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2002
58 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
59 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
60 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
61 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1997
62 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
63 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Hellas
64 Grålire Puffinus griseus
65 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
66 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus Hellas
67 Makaronesialire Puffinus baroli Hellas
68 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
69 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
70 Stork Ciconia ciconia 1999
71 Havsule Morus bassanus
72 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
73 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
74 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
75 Egretthegre Ardea alba 1998
76 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2004
77 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis 2009
78 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2000
79 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
80 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2008
81 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
82 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
83 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
84 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
85 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
86 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
87 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2003
88 Enghauk Circus pygargus 1994
89 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
90 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
91 Glente Milvus milvus 2005
92 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
93 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
94 Musvåk Buteo buteo
95 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
96 Åkerrikse Crex crex
97 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
98 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
99 Sothøne Fulica atra
100 Trane Grus grus
101 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 2007
102 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
103 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2006
104 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2009
105 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
106 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
107 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
108 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
109 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2003
110 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
111 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
112 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
113 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
114 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
115 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
116 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2000
117 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
118 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
119 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
120 Storspove Numenius arquata
121 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
122 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
123 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 1999
124 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
125 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2006
126 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
127 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
128 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 1999
129 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
130 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
131 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
132 Sandløper Calidris alba
133 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
134 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
135 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
136 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
137 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2001
138 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
139 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1999
140 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata 1999
141 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
142 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
143 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
144 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus 2010
145 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
146 Brushane Calidris pugnax
147 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor 2005
148 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
149 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2001
150 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
151 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
152 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2001
153 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2005
154 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2007
155 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
156 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
157 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2003
158 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2005
159 Fiskemåke Larus canus
160 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2001
161 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
162 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2004
163 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
164 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
165 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
166 Svartbak Larus marinus
167 Amerikagråmåke Larus smithsonianus 2009
168 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 1994
169 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2004
170 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
171 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
172 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
173 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
174 Storjo Stercorarius skua
175 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
176 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
177 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
178 Alkekonge Alle alle
179 Lomvi Uria aalge
180 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
181 Alke Alca torda
182 Teist Cepphus grylle
183 Lunde Fratercula arctica
184 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
185 Skogdue Columba oenas
186 Ringdue Columba palumbus
187 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
188 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2007
189 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
190 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
191 Hubro Bubo bubo
192 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
193 Kattugle Strix aluco
194 Slagugle Strix uralensis
195 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
196 Haukugle Surnia ulula
197 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
198 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
199 Hornugle Asio otus
200 Jordugle Asio flammeus
201 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
202 Alpeseiler Apus melba 2005
203 Tårnseiler Apus apus
204 Gråseiler Apus pallidus 2005
205 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
206 Bieter Merops apiaster 2004
207 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 2005
208 Hærfugl Upupa epops
209 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
210 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
211 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
212 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
213 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
214 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
215 Grønnspett Picus viridis
216 Gråspett Picus canus
217 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
218 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2008
219 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
220 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
221 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
222 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
223 Tornskate Lanius collurio
224 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2009
225 Varsler Lanius excubitor
226 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2009
227 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2000
228 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
229 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2007
230 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
231 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
232 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
233 Skjære Pica pica
234 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
235 Kaie Corvus monedula
236 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
237 Svartkråke Corvus corone
238 Kråke Corvus cornix
239 Ravn Corvus corax
240 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
241 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra 2010
242 Fjellkalanderlerke Melanocorypha bimaculata 2000
243 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2003
244 Topplerke Galerida cristata 1949
245 Trelerke Lullula arborea
246 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
247 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
248 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
249 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris
250 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
251 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2002
252 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
253 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
254 Granmeis Poecile montanus
255 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
256 Svartmeis Periparus ater
257 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
258 Kjøttmeis Parus major
259 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
260 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
261 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
262 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
263 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
264 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
265 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
266 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
267 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
268 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
269 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2007
270 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 2003
271 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
272 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 2000
273 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
274 Iberiagransanger Phylloscopus ibericus 2010
275 Ramasanger Iduna rama
276 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
277 Tykknebbsanger Iduna aedon 2004
278 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
279 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
280 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2007
281 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
282 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 1995
283 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
284 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 1997
285 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
286 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 1997
287 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 2000
288 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
289 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
290 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
291 Møller Sylvia curruca
292 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
293 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris 2006
294 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 1997
295 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
296 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
297 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
298 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
299 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2010
300 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
301 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis 2010
302 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
303 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
304 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
305 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
306 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
307 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
308 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2000
309 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2005
310 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 1999
311 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
312 Svarttrost Turdus merula
313 Rødstrupetrost Turdus ruficollis 2002
314 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
315 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
316 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
317 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
318 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2001
319 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
320 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
321 Linerle Motacilla alba
322 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2003
323 Gulerle Motacilla flava
324 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
325 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
326 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 2003
327 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii 2005
328 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
329 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2002
330 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2002
331 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
332 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
333 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
334 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2002
335 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
336 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
337 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
338 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
339 Ovnparula Seiurus aurocapilla 2003
340 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
341 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
342 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 2001
343 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
344 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
345 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
346 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 2004
347 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala 2009
348 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
349 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2003
350 Hvitstrupespurv Zonotrichia albicollis 2002
351 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2010
352 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
353 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
354 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
355 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
356 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
357 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
358 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
359 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
360 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
361 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
362 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
363 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
364 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
365 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
366 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
367 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2000
368 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
369 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
370 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
371 Pilfink Passer montanus