| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Emil Krokan

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Amerikablesand Anas americana
19 Snadderand Anas strepera
20 Krikkand Anas crecca
21 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis
22 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
23 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
24 Stjertand Anas acuta
25 Knekkand Anas querquedula
26 Skjeand Anas clypeata
27 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
28 Taffeland Aythya ferina
29 Ringand Aythya collaris
30 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
31 Toppand Aythya fuligula
32 Bergand Aythya marila
33 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
34 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
35 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
36 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
37 Svartand Melanitta nigra
38 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
39 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
40 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
41 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
42 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
43 Siland Mergus serrator
44 Laksand Mergus merganser
45 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis
46 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
47 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
48 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
49 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
50 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
51 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
52 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
53 Storlom Gavia arctica
54 Islom Gavia immer
55 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
56 Smålom Gavia stellata
57 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
58 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
59 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
60 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
61 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
62 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
63 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Hellas
64 Grålire Puffinus griseus
65 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
66 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
67 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
68 Stork Ciconia ciconia
69 Havsule Morus bassanus
70 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
71 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
72 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
73 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Portugal
74 Egretthegre Ardea alba
75 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
76 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Portugal
77 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
78 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus
79 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
80 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus
81 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Danmark
82 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
83 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
84 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
85 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
86 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
87 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
88 Enghauk Circus pygargus Danmark
89 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
90 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
91 Glente Milvus milvus Sverige
92 Svartglente Milvus migrans Tyskland
93 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
94 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
95 Musvåk Buteo buteo
96 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
97 Åkerrikse Crex crex
98 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
99 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
100 Sultanhøne Porphyrio porphyrio Portugal
101 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
102 Sothøne Fulica atra
103 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
104 Trane Grus grus
105 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
106 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
107 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
108 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
109 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
110 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
111 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
112 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Portugal
113 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Danmark
114 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
115 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
116 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
117 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus
118 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
119 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
120 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
121 Storspove Numenius arquata
122 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
123 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
124 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
125 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
126 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
127 Eremittsnipe Tringa solitaria
128 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
129 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
130 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
131 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
132 Sandløper Calidris alba
133 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
134 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
135 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
136 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
137 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
138 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
139 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
140 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
141 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
142 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis
143 Brushane Calidris pugnax
144 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
145 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
146 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
147 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
148 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
149 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea
150 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
151 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
152 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
153 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea
154 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan
155 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
156 Fiskemåke Larus canus
157 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
158 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Hellas
159 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
160 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
161 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
162 Svartbak Larus marinus
163 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons Danmark
164 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Danmark
165 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Danmark
166 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus
167 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
168 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
169 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
170 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis Danmark
171 Storjo Stercorarius skua
172 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
173 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
174 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
175 Alkekonge Alle alle
176 Lomvi Uria aalge
177 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
178 Alke Alca torda
179 Teist Cepphus grylle
180 Lunde Fratercula arctica
181 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
182 Skogdue Columba oenas
183 Ringdue Columba palumbus
184 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
185 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
186 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
187 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
188 Hubro Bubo bubo
189 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
190 Kattugle Strix aluco
191 Slagugle Strix uralensis
192 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
193 Haukugle Surnia ulula
194 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
195 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Portugal
196 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
197 Hornugle Asio otus
198 Jordugle Asio flammeus
199 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
200 Tårnseiler Apus apus
201 Isfugl Alcedo atthis Portugal
202 Bieter Merops apiaster
203 Hærfugl Upupa epops
204 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
205 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
206 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
207 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
208 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
209 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
210 Grønnspett Picus viridis
211 Gråspett Picus canus
212 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Portugal 2010
213 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
214 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus Hellas
215 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Hellas
216 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
217 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
218 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
219 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
220 Tornskate Lanius collurio
221 Varsler Lanius excubitor
222 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
223 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
224 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Portugal
225 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
226 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
227 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Portugal 2010
228 Skjære Pica pica
229 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
230 Kaie Corvus monedula
231 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
232 Svartkråke Corvus corone
233 Kråke Corvus cornix
234 Ravn Corvus corax
235 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus Danmark
236 Topplerke Galerida cristata
237 Trelerke Lullula arborea
238 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
239 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
240 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
241 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
242 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Portugal 2010
243 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
244 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
245 Granmeis Poecile montanus
246 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
247 Svartmeis Periparus ater
248 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
249 Kjøttmeis Parus major
250 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
251 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
252 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
253 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
254 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
255 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
256 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
257 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla Danmark
258 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Portugal
259 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
260 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
261 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
262 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
263 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
264 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
265 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
266 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
267 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
268 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
269 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta Portugal 2010
270 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
271 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
272 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
273 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
274 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
275 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
276 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
277 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
278 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
279 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Portugal
280 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
281 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
282 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
283 Møller Sylvia curruca
284 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
285 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris
286 Svartstrupesanger Sylvia rueppelli Hellas
287 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala
288 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
289 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
290 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
291 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
292 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus
293 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
294 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
295 Taigafluesnapper Ficedula albicilla
296 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
297 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
298 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
299 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola Danmark
300 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
301 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
302 Gulltrost (Skjelltrost) Zoothera dauma
303 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
304 Svarttrost Turdus merula
305 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
306 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
307 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
308 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
309 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
310 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
311 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
312 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Portugal 2010
313 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
314 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
315 Linerle Motacilla alba
316 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
317 Gulerle Motacilla flava
318 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
319 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
320 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris Danmark
321 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
322 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
323 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
324 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
325 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
326 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
327 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
328 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
329 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
330 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
331 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Bulgaria
332 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
333 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
334 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
335 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
336 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
337 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
338 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
339 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
340 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
341 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
342 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
343 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
344 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
345 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
346 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
347 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
348 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
349 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
350 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
351 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
352 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
353 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
354 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
355 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Hellas
356 Pilfink Passer montanus
357 Vatreastrild Estrilda astrild Portugal