| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2020] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Emil Krokan

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Amerikablesand Anas americana
19 Snadderand Anas strepera
20 Krikkand Anas crecca
21 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis
22 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
23 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
24 Stjertand Anas acuta
25 Knekkand Anas querquedula
26 Skjeand Anas clypeata
27 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
28 Taffeland Aythya ferina
29 Ringand Aythya collaris
30 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
31 Toppand Aythya fuligula
32 Bergand Aythya marila
33 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
34 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
35 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
36 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
37 Svartand Melanitta nigra
38 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
39 Amerikasvartand Melanitta americana
40 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
41 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
42 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
43 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
44 Siland Mergus serrator
45 Laksand Mergus merganser
46 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis
47 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
48 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
49 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
50 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
51 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
52 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
53 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
54 Storlom Gavia arctica
55 Islom Gavia immer
56 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
57 Smålom Gavia stellata
58 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
59 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
60 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
61 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
62 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
63 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
64 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Hellas
65 Grålire Puffinus griseus
66 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
67 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
68 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
69 Stork Ciconia ciconia
70 Havsule Morus bassanus
71 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
72 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
73 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
74 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Portugal
75 Egretthegre Ardea alba
76 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
77 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Portugal
78 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
79 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus
80 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
81 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus
82 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Danmark
83 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
84 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
85 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
86 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
87 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
88 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
89 Enghauk Circus pygargus Danmark
90 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
91 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
92 Glente Milvus milvus Sverige
93 Svartglente Milvus migrans Tyskland
94 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
95 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
96 Musvåk Buteo buteo
97 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
98 Åkerrikse Crex crex
99 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
100 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
101 Sultanhøne Porphyrio porphyrio Portugal
102 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
103 Sothøne Fulica atra
104 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
105 Trane Grus grus
106 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
107 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
108 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
109 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
110 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
111 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
112 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
113 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Portugal
114 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Danmark
115 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
116 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
117 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
118 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus
119 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
120 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
121 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
122 Storspove Numenius arquata
123 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
124 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
125 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
126 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
127 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
128 Eremittsnipe Tringa solitaria
129 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
130 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
131 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
132 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
133 Sandløper Calidris alba
134 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
135 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
136 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
137 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
138 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
139 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
140 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
141 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
142 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
143 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis
144 Brushane Calidris pugnax
145 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
146 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
147 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
148 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
149 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
150 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea
151 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
152 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
153 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
154 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
155 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea
156 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan
157 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
158 Fiskemåke Larus canus
159 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
160 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Hellas
161 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
162 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
163 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
164 Svartbak Larus marinus
165 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons Danmark
166 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Danmark
167 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Danmark
168 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus
169 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
170 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
171 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
172 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis Danmark
173 Storjo Stercorarius skua
174 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
175 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
176 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
177 Alkekonge Alle alle
178 Lomvi Uria aalge
179 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
180 Alke Alca torda
181 Teist Cepphus grylle
182 Lunde Fratercula arctica
183 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
184 Skogdue Columba oenas
185 Ringdue Columba palumbus
186 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
187 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
188 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
189 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
190 Hubro Bubo bubo
191 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
192 Kattugle Strix aluco
193 Slagugle Strix uralensis
194 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
195 Haukugle Surnia ulula
196 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
197 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Portugal
198 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
199 Hornugle Asio otus
200 Jordugle Asio flammeus
201 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
202 Tårnseiler Apus apus
203 Isfugl Alcedo atthis Portugal
204 Bieter Merops apiaster
205 Hærfugl Upupa epops
206 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
207 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
208 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
209 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
210 Dvergspett Dryobates minor
211 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
212 Grønnspett Picus viridis
213 Gråspett Picus canus
214 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Portugal 2010
215 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
216 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus Hellas
217 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Hellas
218 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
219 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
220 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
221 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
222 Tornskate Lanius collurio
223 Varsler Lanius excubitor
224 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
225 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
226 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Portugal
227 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
228 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
229 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Portugal 2010
230 Skjære Pica pica
231 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
232 Kaie Corvus monedula
233 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
234 Svartkråke Corvus corone
235 Kråke Corvus cornix
236 Ravn Corvus corax
237 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus Danmark
238 Topplerke Galerida cristata
239 Trelerke Lullula arborea
240 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
241 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
242 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
243 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
244 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Portugal 2010
245 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
246 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
247 Granmeis Poecile montanus
248 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
249 Svartmeis Periparus ater
250 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
251 Kjøttmeis Parus major
252 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
253 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
254 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
255 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
256 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
257 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
258 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
259 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla Danmark
260 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Portugal
261 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
262 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
263 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
264 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
265 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
266 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
267 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
268 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
269 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
270 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
271 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta Portugal 2010
272 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
273 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
274 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
275 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
276 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
277 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
278 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
279 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
280 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
281 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Portugal
282 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
283 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
284 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
285 Møller Sylvia curruca
286 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
287 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris
288 Svartstrupesanger Sylvia rueppelli Hellas
289 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans
290 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala
291 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
292 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
293 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
294 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
295 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus
296 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
297 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
298 Taigafluesnapper Ficedula albicilla
299 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
300 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
301 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
302 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola Danmark
303 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
304 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
305 Gulltrost (Skjelltrost) Zoothera dauma
306 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
307 Svarttrost Turdus merula
308 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
309 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
310 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
311 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
312 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
313 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
314 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
315 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Portugal 2010
316 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
317 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
318 Linerle Motacilla alba
319 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
320 Gulerle Motacilla flava
321 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
322 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
323 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris Danmark
324 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
325 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
326 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
327 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
328 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
329 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
330 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
331 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
332 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
333 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
334 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Bulgaria
335 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
336 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
337 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
338 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
339 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
340 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
341 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
342 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
343 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
344 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
345 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
346 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
347 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
348 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
349 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
350 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
351 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
352 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
353 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
354 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
355 Bergirisk Linaria flavirostris
356 Tornirisk Linaria cannabina
357 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
358 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Hellas
359 Pilfink Passer montanus
360 Vatreastrild Estrilda astrild Portugal