| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Eli Gates

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Svartsvane Cygnus atratus Storbritannia 2002
3 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
4 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 2000
5 Sædgås Anser fabalis 2002
6 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
7 Tundragås Anser albifrons 2004
8 Dverggås Anser erythropus 2010
9 Grågås Anser anser
10 Stripegås Anser indicus
11 Snøgås Chen caerulescens
12 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
13 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
14 Ringgås Branta bernicla 2004
15 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
16 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca Storbritannia 2003
17 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2010
18 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
19 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2004
20 Brunnakke Anas penelope
21 Amerikablesand Anas americana
22 Snadderand Anas strepera 2002
23 Krikkand Anas crecca
24 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2005
25 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
26 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
27 Stjertand Anas acuta
28 Knekkand Anas querquedula 2000
29 Blåvingeand Anas discors
30 Skjeand Anas clypeata 2000
31 Marmorand Marmaronetta angustirostris Spania 2004
32 Rødhodeand Netta rufina Storbritannia 2003
33 Taffeland Aythya ferina 2002
34 Ringand Aythya collaris 2008
35 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca 2002
36 Toppand Aythya fuligula
37 Bergand Aythya marila
38 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
39 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2004
40 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 2004
41 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus
42 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
43 Svartand Melanitta nigra
44 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
45 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
46 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2004
47 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
48 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 2001
49 Siland Mergus serrator
50 Laksand Mergus merganser
51 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2006
52 Hvithodeand Oxyura leucocephala Spania 2004
53 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Storbritannia 2001
54 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2002
55 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
56 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
57 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
58 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
59 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 2004
60 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2004
61 Storlom Gavia arctica 2001
62 Islom Gavia immer 2004
63 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
64 Smålom Gavia stellata
65 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
66 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2002
67 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 2000
68 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
69 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 2000
70 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2003
71 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Spania 2004
72 Dvergflamingo Phoenicopterus minor Spania 2009
73 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis 2004
74 Grålire Puffinus griseus 2002
75 Havlire Puffinus puffinus 2007
76 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
77 Svartstork Ciconia nigra
78 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
79 Havsule Morus bassanus 2001
80 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
81 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis 2001
82 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
83 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Spania 2004
84 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2004
85 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2006
86 Strandhegre Egretta gularis Spania 2004
87 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Spania 2004
88 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Egypt 2004
89 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Spania 2004
90 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Spania 2004
91 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2002
92 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
93 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Spania 2004
94 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
95 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Portugal 2008
96 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus 2001
97 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania 2004
98 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Spania 2004
99 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2004
100 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos 2001
101 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 2001
102 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 2002
103 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2003
104 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2004
105 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
106 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
107 Glente Milvus milvus 2005
108 Svartglente Milvus migrans Spania 2004
109 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
110 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
111 Musvåk Buteo buteo
112 Stortrappe Otis tarda Spania 2004
113 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax Spania 2009
114 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 2000
115 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2002
116 Sumprikse Porzana parva Spania 2004
117 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
118 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
119 Sultanhøne Porphyrio porphyrio Spania 2004
120 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
121 Knoppsothøne Fulica cristata Spania 2004
122 Sothøne Fulica atra
123 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
124 Trane Grus grus
125 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 2003
126 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
127 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
128 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
129 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria 2000
130 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 2003
131 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula 2000
132 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
133 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Spania 2004
134 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus
135 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2004
136 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
137 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Spania 2004
138 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 2002
139 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus 2004
140 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 2010
141 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago 2000
142 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
143 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus
144 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 2003
145 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 2000
146 Småspove Numenius phaeopus 2002
147 Storspove Numenius arquata
148 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 2001
149 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
150 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 2009
151 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
152 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
153 Eremittsnipe Tringa solitaria
154 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
155 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2000
156 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
157 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius
158 Steinvender Arenaria interpres 2000
159 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus 2000
160 Sandløper Calidris alba 2003
161 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta 2000
162 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 2003
163 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis
164 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2003
165 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea 2003
166 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
167 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima 2003
168 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2004
169 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2004
170 Brushane Calidris pugnax 2000
171 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus 2005
172 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2004
173 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
174 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola Spania 2004
175 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla 2000
176 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2004
177 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
178 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
179 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2000
180 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2003
181 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2006
182 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
183 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 2004
184 Fiskemåke Larus canus
185 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2002
186 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
187 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Spania 2004
188 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2004
189 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2005
190 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
191 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 2004
192 Svartbak Larus marinus
193 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons Spania 2004
194 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Spania 2004
195 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2002
196 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida Spania 2004
197 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2006
198 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
199 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
200 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea 2002
201 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis 2000
202 Storjo Stercorarius skua 2003
203 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
204 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus 2003
205 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus 2004
206 Alkekonge Alle alle 2000
207 Lomvi Uria aalge
208 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia 2001
209 Alke Alca torda 2000
210 Teist Cepphus grylle
211 Lunde Fratercula arctica 2003
212 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
213 Skogdue Columba oenas 2002
214 Ringdue Columba palumbus
215 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur 2006
216 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
217 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
218 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Egypt 2002
219 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius Kypros 1999
220 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
221 Tårnugle Tyto alba Spania 2004
222 Hubro Bubo bubo 2007
223 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
224 Kattugle Strix aluco 2004
225 Slagugle Strix uralensis
226 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2004
227 Haukugle Surnia ulula 2005
228 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum 1999
229 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Storbritannia 2002
230 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
231 Hornugle Asio otus 2002
232 Jordugle Asio flammeus
233 Rødhalsnattravn Caprimulgus ruficollis Spania 2004
234 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
235 Alpeseiler Apus melba 2005
236 Tårnseiler Apus apus
237 Gråseiler Apus pallidus 2005
238 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2005
239 Bieter Merops apiaster 2004
240 Blåråke Coracias garrulus Kypros 1999
241 Hærfugl Upupa epops 2003
242 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
243 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
244 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
245 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
246 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus 2004
247 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
248 Grønnspett Picus viridis
249 Gråspett Picus canus
250 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Spania 2004
251 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
252 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2008
253 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
254 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo 2001
255 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus 2005
256 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus 2001
257 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Spania 2004
258 Tornskate Lanius collurio
259 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2009
260 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus
261 Varsler Lanius excubitor 2002
262 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2008
263 Pirol Oriolus oriolus 2004
264 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
265 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
266 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Spania 2004
267 Skjære Pica pica
268 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
269 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania 2004
270 Kaie Corvus monedula
271 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus 2003
272 Svartkråke Corvus corone
273 Kråke Corvus cornix
274 Ravn Corvus corax
275 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2000
276 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra Spania 2004
277 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla Spania 2004
278 Flekkdverglerke Alaudala rufescens Spania 2004
279 Trelerke Lullula arborea
280 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
281 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris 2005
282 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
283 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Spania 2004
284 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
285 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Spania 2004
286 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
287 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
288 Granmeis Poecile montanus
289 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
290 Svartmeis Periparus ater
291 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
292 Kjøttmeis Parus major
293 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
294 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
295 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
296 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
297 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Spania 2004
298 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
299 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
300 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
301 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla Spania 2004
302 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Spania 2004
303 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
304 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
305 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli Spania 2004
306 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix 2002
307 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
308 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2003
309 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 2003
310 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
311 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
312 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
313 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
314 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus 2003
315 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
316 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2002
317 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2001
318 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2004
319 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2008
320 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 2005
321 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2002
322 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania 2004
323 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
324 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
325 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
326 Møller Sylvia curruca
327 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana
328 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2008
329 Punersanger Sylvia hortensis Spania 2004
330 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans Spania 2004
331 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania 2004
332 Kyprossanger Sylvia melanothorax Kypros 1999
333 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Spania 2004
334 Vinsanger Sylvia undata Spania 2004
335 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
336 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
337 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
338 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos Storbritannia 2001
339 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
340 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2008
341 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
342 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2003
343 Taigafluesnapper Ficedula albicilla
344 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 2004
345 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
346 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
347 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2004
348 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
349 Svartsteinskvett Oenanthe leucura Spania 2009
350 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
351 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
352 Kyprossteinskvett Oenanthe cypriaca Kypros 1999
353 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Spania 2004
354 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti
355 Steintrost Monticola saxatilis Spania 2004
356 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Kypros 1999
357 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
358 Svarttrost Turdus merula
359 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
360 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
361 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
362 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
363 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
364 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2006
365 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
366 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 2004
367 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
368 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
369 Linerle Motacilla alba
370 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2007
371 Gulerle Motacilla flava 2000
372 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea 2000
373 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2003
374 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii 2005
375 Kanaripiplerke Anthus berthelotii Portugal 2001
376 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
377 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
378 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2003
379 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
380 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 2010
381 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
382 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2003
383 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
384 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus 2007
385 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
386 Ovnparula Seiurus aurocapilla 2003
387 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
388 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
389 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
390 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Spania 2004
391 Klippespurv Emberiza cia Spania 2004
392 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 2003
393 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2005
394 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 2003
395 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 2004
396 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
397 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Spania 2004
398 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2010
399 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
400 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
401 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
402 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
403 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
404 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
405 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus 2005
406 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
407 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 2002
408 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
409 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
410 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni 2003
411 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
412 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
413 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
414 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
415 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2006
416 Kanariirisk (dom.: kanarifugl) Serinus canaria Portugal 2001
417 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
418 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
419 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
420 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Spania 2004
421 Pilfink Passer montanus
422 Steinspurv Petronia petronia Spania 2004