| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Knut Hellandsjø

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Stjertand Anas acuta
23 Knekkand Anas querquedula
24 Skjeand Anas clypeata
25 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
26 Taffeland Aythya ferina
27 Ringand Aythya collaris
28 Toppand Aythya fuligula
29 Bergand Aythya marila
30 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis
31 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
32 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
33 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
34 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
35 Svartand Melanitta nigra
36 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
37 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
38 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
39 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
40 Siland Mergus serrator
41 Laksand Mergus merganser
42 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis
43 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
44 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
45 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
46 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
47 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
48 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
49 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
50 Storlom Gavia arctica
51 Islom Gavia immer
52 Smålom Gavia stellata
53 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
54 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
55 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
56 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
57 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
58 Grålire Puffinus griseus
59 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
60 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
61 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
62 Havsule Morus bassanus
63 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
64 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
65 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
66 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
67 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus
68 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
69 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus
70 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
71 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
72 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
73 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
74 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
75 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
76 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
77 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
78 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
79 Musvåk Buteo buteo
80 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
81 Åkerrikse Crex crex
82 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
83 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
84 Sothøne Fulica atra
85 Trane Grus grus
86 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
87 Sumpvipe Vanellus leucurus
88 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
89 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
90 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
91 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
92 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
93 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
94 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
95 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
96 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
97 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
98 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
99 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
100 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
101 Storspove Numenius arquata
102 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
103 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
104 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
105 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
106 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
107 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
108 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus
109 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
110 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
111 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
112 Sandløper Calidris alba
113 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
114 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
115 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis
116 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
117 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata
118 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
119 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
120 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
121 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
122 Brushane Calidris pugnax
123 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
124 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
125 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
126 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
127 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea
128 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
129 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
130 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
131 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea
132 Fiskemåke Larus canus
133 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
134 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
135 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
136 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
137 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
138 Svartbak Larus marinus
139 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus
140 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
141 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
142 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
143 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
144 Storjo Stercorarius skua
145 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
146 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
147 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
148 Alkekonge Alle alle
149 Lomvi Uria aalge
150 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
151 Alke Alca torda
152 Teist Cepphus grylle
153 Lunde Fratercula arctica
154 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
155 Skogdue Columba oenas
156 Ringdue Columba palumbus
157 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
158 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
159 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
160 Hubro Bubo bubo
161 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
162 Kattugle Strix aluco
163 Slagugle Strix uralensis
164 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
165 Haukugle Surnia ulula
166 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
167 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
168 Hornugle Asio otus
169 Jordugle Asio flammeus
170 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
171 Tårnseiler Apus apus
172 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
173 Hærfugl Upupa epops
174 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
175 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
176 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
177 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
178 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
179 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
180 Grønnspett Picus viridis
181 Gråspett Picus canus
182 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
183 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
184 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
185 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
186 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
187 Tornskate Lanius collurio
188 Varsler Lanius excubitor
189 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
190 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
191 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
192 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
193 Skjære Pica pica
194 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
195 Kaie Corvus monedula
196 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
197 Svartkråke Corvus corone
198 Kråke Corvus cornix
199 Ravn Corvus corax
200 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
201 Topplerke Galerida cristata
202 Trelerke Lullula arborea
203 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
204 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
205 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
206 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
207 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
208 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
209 Granmeis Poecile montanus
210 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
211 Svartmeis Periparus ater
212 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
213 Kjøttmeis Parus major
214 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
215 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
216 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
217 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
218 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
219 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
220 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
221 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
222 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
223 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
224 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
225 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
226 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
227 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
228 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
229 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
230 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
231 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
232 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
233 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
234 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
235 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
236 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
237 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
238 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
239 Møller Sylvia curruca
240 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
241 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris
242 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
243 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
244 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
245 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
246 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
247 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
248 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
249 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
250 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
251 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
252 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
253 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus
254 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
255 Svarttrost Turdus merula
256 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
257 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
258 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
259 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
260 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
261 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
262 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
263 Linerle Motacilla alba
264 Gulerle Motacilla flava
265 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
266 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
267 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
268 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
269 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2005
270 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
271 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
272 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
273 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
274 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
275 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
276 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
277 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
278 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
279 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
280 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
281 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra
282 Hvitstrupespurv Zonotrichia albicollis
283 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
284 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
285 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
286 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
287 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
288 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
289 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
290 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
291 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
292 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
293 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
294 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
295 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
296 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
297 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
298 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
299 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
300 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
301 Pilfink Passer montanus