| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Atle Grimsby

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Stripegås Anser indicus
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
13 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
14 Brunnakke Anas penelope
15 Amerikablesand Anas americana
16 Snadderand Anas strepera
17 Krikkand Anas crecca
18 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
19 Stjertand Anas acuta
20 Knekkand Anas querquedula
21 Skjeand Anas clypeata
22 Taffeland Aythya ferina
23 Ringand Aythya collaris
24 Toppand Aythya fuligula
25 Bergand Aythya marila
26 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
27 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
28 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
29 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
30 Svartand Melanitta nigra
31 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
32 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
33 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
34 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
35 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
36 Siland Mergus serrator
37 Laksand Mergus merganser
38 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis
39 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
40 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
41 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
42 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
43 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
44 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
45 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
46 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
47 Storlom Gavia arctica
48 Islom Gavia immer
49 Smålom Gavia stellata
50 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
51 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
52 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
53 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
54 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
55 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
56 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Hellas 2000
57 Grålire Puffinus griseus
58 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
59 Middelhavslire Puffinus yelkouan Hellas 2000
60 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
61 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
62 Havsule Morus bassanus
63 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
64 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
65 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
66 Egretthegre Ardea alba
67 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta
68 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
69 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia
70 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
71 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
72 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
73 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
74 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
75 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
76 Enghauk Circus pygargus
77 Balkanhauk Accipiter brevipes Bulgaria 2006
78 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
79 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
80 Glente Milvus milvus
81 Svartglente Milvus migrans Bulgaria 2006
82 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
83 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
84 Musvåk Buteo buteo
85 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Bulgaria 2006
86 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
87 Åkerrikse Crex crex
88 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
89 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
90 Sothøne Fulica atra
91 Trane Grus grus
92 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus
93 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
94 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
95 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
96 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
97 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
98 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
99 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
100 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
101 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Sverige 1989
102 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
103 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
104 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
105 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
106 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
107 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
108 Storspove Numenius arquata
109 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
110 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
111 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
112 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes Sverige 1989
113 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
114 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
115 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
116 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius
117 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
118 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
119 Sandløper Calidris alba
120 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
121 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
122 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
123 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
124 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
125 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
126 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
127 Brushane Calidris pugnax
128 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
129 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
130 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
131 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
132 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
133 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
134 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
135 Fiskemåke Larus canus
136 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
137 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
138 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
139 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
140 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
141 Svartbak Larus marinus
142 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus
143 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
144 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
145 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
146 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
147 Storjo Stercorarius skua
148 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
149 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
150 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
151 Alkekonge Alle alle
152 Lomvi Uria aalge
153 Alke Alca torda
154 Teist Cepphus grylle
155 Lunde Fratercula arctica
156 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
157 Skogdue Columba oenas
158 Ringdue Columba palumbus
159 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
160 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
161 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
162 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius
163 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
164 Dverghornugle Otus scops Frankrike 2010
165 Hubro Bubo bubo
166 Kattugle Strix aluco
167 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
168 Haukugle Surnia ulula
169 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
170 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
171 Hornugle Asio otus
172 Jordugle Asio flammeus
173 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
174 Alpeseiler Apus melba
175 Tårnseiler Apus apus
176 Kanariseiler Apus unicolor Spania 1998
177 Gråseiler Apus pallidus
178 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
179 Bieter Merops apiaster
180 Hærfugl Upupa epops
181 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
182 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
183 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
184 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
185 Syriaspett Dendrocopos syriacus Bulgaria 2006
186 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
187 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
188 Grønnspett Picus viridis
189 Gråspett Picus canus
190 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
191 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
192 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
193 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
194 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
195 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
196 Tornskate Lanius collurio
197 Rødhalevarsler Lanius phoenicuroides
198 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus
199 Varsler Lanius excubitor
200 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
201 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
202 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
203 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
204 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
205 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
206 Skjære Pica pica
207 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
208 Kaie Corvus monedula
209 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
210 Svartkråke Corvus corone
211 Kråke Corvus cornix
212 Ravn Corvus corax
213 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus Sverige 1989
214 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra
215 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
216 Topplerke Galerida cristata Bulgaria 2006
217 Trelerke Lullula arborea
218 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
219 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
220 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
221 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
222 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
223 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
224 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
225 Granmeis Poecile montanus
226 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
227 Svartmeis Periparus ater
228 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
229 Kjøttmeis Parus major
230 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
231 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus Sverige 1989
232 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
233 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
234 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
235 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Frankrike 2010
236 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
237 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
238 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
239 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
240 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
241 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
242 Kanarigransanger Phylloscopus canariensis Spania 1998
243 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
244 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
245 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
246 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
247 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
248 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
249 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
250 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
251 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
252 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata
253 Ramasanger Iduna rama
254 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
255 Tykknebbsanger Iduna aedon
256 Olivensanger Hippolais olivetorum Bulgaria 2006
257 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta
258 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
259 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
260 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
261 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
262 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
263 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
264 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
265 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
266 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
267 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola
268 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
269 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
270 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
271 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
272 Møller Sylvia curruca
273 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
274 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris Bulgaria 2006
275 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans
276 Vinsanger Sylvia undata Frankrike 2010
277 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
278 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
279 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
280 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
281 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
282 Rubinstrupe Calliope calliope
283 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus
284 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
285 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis
286 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
287 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
288 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
289 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
290 Kanariskvett Saxicola dacotiae Spania 1998
291 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
292 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
293 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
294 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
295 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti
296 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
297 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus
298 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
299 Svarttrost Turdus merula
300 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
301 Svartflekktrost Turdus eunomus
302 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
303 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
304 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
305 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
306 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
307 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
308 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
309 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
310 Linerle Motacilla alba
311 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola
312 Gulerle Motacilla flava
313 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
314 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
315 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
316 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
317 Kanaripiplerke Anthus berthelotii Spania 1998
318 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
319 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
320 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi
321 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
322 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
323 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
324 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
325 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
326 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
327 Myrteparula Setophaga coronata
328 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
329 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
330 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
331 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
332 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
333 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola
334 Kastanjespurv Emberiza rutila
335 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
336 Brunhodespurv Emberiza bruniceps
337 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
338 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra
339 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
340 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
341 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
342 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
343 Karminfink Carpodacus roseus
344 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
345 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
346 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
347 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
348 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
349 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
350 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
351 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
352 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
353 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
354 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
355 Kanariirisk (dom.: kanarifugl) Serinus canaria Spania 1998
356 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
357 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
358 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
359 Pilfink Passer montanus