| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2020] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Jan Petter Taarland

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
12 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2009
13 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2007
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2005
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2004
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
23 Stjertand Anas acuta
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula
25 Blåvingeand Anas discors 2002
26 Skjeand Anas clypeata
27 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2009
28 Taffeland Aythya ferina
29 Ringand Aythya collaris 2005
30 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
31 Toppand Aythya fuligula
32 Bergand Aythya marila
33 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
34 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
35 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
36 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
37 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
38 Svartand Melanitta nigra
39 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
40 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2006
41 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
42 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
43 Siland Mergus serrator
44 Laksand Mergus merganser
45 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2006
46 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
47 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus 2009
48 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
49 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2005
50 Storlom Gavia arctica 2005
51 Islom Gavia immer
52 Smålom Gavia stellata
53 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
54 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2007
55 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
56 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
57 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
58 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2003
59 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Italia 2016
60 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis 2008
61 Havlire Puffinus puffinus 2008
62 Middelhavslire Puffinus yelkouan Italia 2013
63 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
64 Havsule Morus bassanus
65 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
66 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
67 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
68 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Italia 2016
69 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2001
70 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2002
71 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
72 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
73 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
74 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2000
75 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus 2008
76 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
77 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
78 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Italia 2016
79 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Italia 2013
80 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
81 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
82 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
83 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
84 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
85 Enghauk Circus pygargus
86 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
87 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
88 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla 2006
89 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus 2005
90 Musvåk Buteo buteo
91 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
92 Åkerrikse Crex crex
93 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
94 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
95 Sothøne Fulica atra
96 Trane Grus grus
97 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
98 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2008
99 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2008
100 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
101 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
102 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
103 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 2006
104 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Italia 2016
105 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus 2002
106 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii
107 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
108 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
109 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Italia 2016
110 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
111 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
112 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
113 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
114 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2010
115 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
116 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
117 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
118 Storspove Numenius arquata
119 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
120 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
121 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
122 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
123 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
124 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2007
125 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
126 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
127 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
128 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
129 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
130 Sandløper Calidris alba
131 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2008
132 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
133 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis 2001
134 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
135 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 2006
136 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2003
137 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
138 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2003
139 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
140 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
141 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
142 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
143 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2005
144 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2007
145 Brushane Calidris pugnax
146 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor 2005
147 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
148 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2004
149 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
150 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
151 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
152 Smalnebbmåke Chroicocephalus genei Italia 2016
153 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2007
154 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
155 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
156 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
157 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2008
158 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2007
159 Fiskemåke Larus canus
160 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2005
161 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
162 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis
163 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
164 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
165 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
166 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
167 Svartbak Larus marinus
168 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 2008
169 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
170 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2006
171 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida 2003
172 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2004
173 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 2008
174 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
175 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
176 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
177 Storjo Stercorarius skua
178 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
179 Alkekonge Alle alle
180 Lomvi Uria aalge
181 Alke Alca torda
182 Teist Cepphus grylle
183 Lunde Fratercula arctica
184 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
185 Skogdue Columba oenas 2009
186 Ringdue Columba palumbus
187 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur 2005
188 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
189 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
190 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
191 Dverghornugle Otus scops Italia 2016
192 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
193 Kattugle Strix aluco
194 Haukugle Surnia ulula
195 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
196 Hornugle Asio otus 2009
197 Jordugle Asio flammeus
198 Alpeseiler Apus melba Italia 2013
199 Tårnseiler Apus apus
200 Gråseiler Apus pallidus
201 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2008
202 Bieter Merops apiaster Italia 2009
203 Hærfugl Upupa epops
204 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
205 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
206 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
207 Dvergspett Dryobates minor
208 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
209 Grønnspett Picus viridis Italia 2016
210 Gråspett Picus canus
211 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
212 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Italia 2016
213 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius 2006
214 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
215 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus 2006
216 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
217 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Italia 2016
218 Tornskate Lanius collurio
219 Varsler Lanius excubitor 2006
220 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
221 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
222 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Tyskland 2009
223 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
224 Skjære Pica pica
225 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
226 Kaie Corvus monedula
227 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
228 Svartkråke Corvus corone
229 Kråke Corvus cornix
230 Ravn Corvus corax
231 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
232 Trelerke Lullula arborea 2006
233 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
234 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
235 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
236 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Italia 2016
237 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
238 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
239 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
240 Løvmeis Poecile palustris 2010
241 Granmeis Poecile montanus
242 Svartmeis Periparus ater
243 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
244 Kjøttmeis Parus major
245 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
246 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 2006
247 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
248 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
249 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
250 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
251 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
252 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
253 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
254 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
255 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
256 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
257 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2005
258 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
259 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
260 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
261 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta Italia 2013
262 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 2009
263 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
264 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2008
265 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
266 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
267 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
268 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2002
269 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 2006
270 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
271 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Italia 2016
272 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
273 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
274 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
275 Møller Sylvia curruca
276 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
277 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 2006
278 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Italia 2009
279 Vinsanger Sylvia undata Italia 2016
280 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
281 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
282 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 2009
283 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica 2008
284 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
285 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis
286 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
287 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
288 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
289 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
290 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
291 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
292 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
293 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
294 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2003
295 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus 2008
296 Svarttrost Turdus merula
297 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
298 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
299 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
300 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
301 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
302 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2008
303 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
304 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Italia 2016
305 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
306 Linerle Motacilla alba
307 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2003
308 Gulerle Motacilla flava
309 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
310 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2005
311 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
312 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
313 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
314 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
315 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
316 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2003
317 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens
318 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
319 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus 2006
320 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
321 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
322 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
323 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
324 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Italia 2009
325 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
326 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
327 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2006
328 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2010
329 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
330 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
331 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
332 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2007
333 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
334 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus 2009
335 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
336 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
337 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret 2009
338 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
339 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
340 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
341 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Italia 2009
342 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
343 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
344 Bergirisk Linaria flavirostris
345 Tornirisk Linaria cannabina
346 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
347 Romerspurv Passer italiae Italia 2013
348 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Italia 2016
349 Pilfink Passer montanus