| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Tor Egil Høgsås

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2006
13 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 1994
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2005
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2007
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
23 Stjertand Anas acuta
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula
25 Skjeand Anas clypeata
26 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
27 Taffeland Aythya ferina
28 Ringand Aythya collaris
29 Toppand Aythya fuligula
30 Bergand Aythya marila
31 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis
32 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
33 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
34 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
35 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
36 Svartand Melanitta nigra
37 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
38 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
39 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 1992
40 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
41 Islandsand Bucephala islandica 1991
42 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
43 Siland Mergus serrator
44 Laksand Mergus merganser
45 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 1988
46 Hvithodeand Oxyura leucocephala Spania 2015
47 Berghøne Alectoris chukar Kypros 2012
48 Berberhøne Alectoris barbara Spania 2019
49 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Spania 2015
50 Halsbåndfrankolin Francolinus francolinus Kypros 2012
51 Rapphøne Perdix perdix Danmark 1986
52 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
53 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Danmark 1986
54 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
55 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
56 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
57 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
58 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
59 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
60 Storlom Gavia arctica
61 Islom Gavia immer
62 Smålom Gavia stellata
63 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
64 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2007
65 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
66 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
67 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
68 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2005
69 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Spania 2015
70 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
71 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Spania 2000
72 Storlire Puffinus gravis 1985
73 Grålire Puffinus griseus
74 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
75 Middelhavslire Puffinus yelkouan Spania 2000
76 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
77 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Sverige 2001
78 Stork Ciconia ciconia Danmark 1986
79 Havsule Morus bassanus
80 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
81 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
82 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
83 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Sverige 2001
84 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2006
85 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Spania 2000
86 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides
87 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Spania 2000
88 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax
89 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 1993
90 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus Spania 2000
91 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Spania 2000
92 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
93 Svartvingeglente Elanus caeruleus Spania 2015
94 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Spania 2019
95 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
96 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania 2015
97 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania 2000
98 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2000
99 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
100 Iberiaørn Aquila adalberti Spania 2015
101 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
102 Haukørn Aquila fasciata Spania 2015
103 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
104 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
105 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2005
106 Enghauk Circus pygargus Sverige 2001
107 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
108 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
109 Glente Milvus milvus 2000
110 Svartglente Milvus migrans Tyskland 1995
111 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
112 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
113 Musvåk Buteo buteo
114 Stortrappe Otis tarda Spania 2017
115 Kragetrappe Chlamydotis undulata Spania 2019
116 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax Spania 2015
117 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
118 Åkerrikse Crex crex
119 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
120 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
121 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
122 Sothøne Fulica atra
123 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
124 Trane Grus grus
125 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 1992
126 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
127 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
128 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
129 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica
130 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
131 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
132 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
133 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
134 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Spania 2015
135 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii
136 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
137 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
138 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Spania 2015
139 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
140 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
141 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
142 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
143 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
144 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
145 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
146 Storspove Numenius arquata
147 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
148 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
149 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
150 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
151 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
152 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
153 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
154 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
155 Willetsnipe Tringa semipalmata 1992
156 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2006
157 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
158 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius
159 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
160 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
161 Sandløper Calidris alba
162 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
163 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
164 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
165 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2006
166 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1993
167 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata
168 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
169 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
170 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
171 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
172 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
173 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis
174 Brushane Calidris pugnax
175 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
176 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2006
177 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
178 Ørkenløper Cursorius cursor Spania 2019
179 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
180 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
181 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 1993
182 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
183 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
184 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea Sverige 2001
185 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus Spania 2000
186 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 2000
187 Fiskemåke Larus canus
188 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 1989
189 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
190 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Spania 2000
191 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
192 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
193 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
194 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
195 Svartbak Larus marinus
196 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 1994
197 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica 1994
198 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Sverige 2001
199 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus
200 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
201 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
202 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
203 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
204 Storjo Stercorarius skua
205 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
206 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
207 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
208 Alkekonge Alle alle
209 Lomvi Uria aalge
210 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
211 Alke Alca torda
212 Teist Cepphus grylle
213 Lunde Fratercula arctica
214 Svartbuksandhøne Pterocles orientalis Spania 2019
215 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
216 Skogdue Columba oenas
217 Ringdue Columba palumbus
218 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
219 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2010
220 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
221 Saheldue (dom.: latterdue) Streptopelia roseogrisea Spania 2019
222 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Spania 2019
223 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
224 Tårnugle Tyto alba
225 Hubro Bubo bubo
226 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
227 Kattugle Strix aluco
228 Slagugle Strix uralensis
229 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2006
230 Haukugle Surnia ulula
231 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
232 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Spania 2015
233 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
234 Hornugle Asio otus
235 Jordugle Asio flammeus
236 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
237 Alpeseiler Apus melba
238 Tårnseiler Apus apus
239 Kanariseiler Apus unicolor Spania 2019
240 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Kypros 2012
241 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
242 Bieter Merops apiaster 1989
243 Blåråke Coracias garrulus
244 Hærfugl Upupa epops
245 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
246 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
247 Mellomspett Dendrocopos medius Tyskland 2016
248 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
249 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
250 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
251 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
252 Grønnspett Picus viridis
253 Gråspett Picus canus
254 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Spania 2000
255 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
256 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 1988
257 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Kypros 2012
258 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
259 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
260 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
261 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
262 Berberfalk Falco pelegrinoides Spania 2019
263 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Spania 2000
264 Nendayparakitt Nandayus nenday Spania 2015
265 Munkeparakitt Myiopsitta monachus Spania 2015
266 Tornskate Lanius collurio
267 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus
268 Varsler Lanius excubitor
269 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2005
270 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
271 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
272 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
273 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
274 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
275 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
276 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Spania 2015
277 Skjære Pica pica
278 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
279 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania 2000
280 Kaie Corvus monedula
281 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
282 Svartkråke Corvus corone
283 Kråke Corvus cornix
284 Ravn Corvus corax
285 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
286 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra Kypros 2012
287 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2005
288 Flekkdverglerke Alaudala rufescens Spania 2000
289 Topplerke Galerida cristata 1993
290 Krattopplerke Galerida theklae Spania 2017
291 Trelerke Lullula arborea
292 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
293 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
294 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
295 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Spania 2000
296 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
297 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
298 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
299 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
300 Granmeis Poecile montanus
301 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
302 Svartmeis Periparus ater
303 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
304 Kjøttmeis Parus major
305 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
306 Kalottmeis Cyanistes teneriffae Spania 2019
307 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 1989
308 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
309 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
310 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
311 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Spania 2015
312 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
313 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
314 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
315 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
316 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Kypros 2012
317 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
318 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
319 Kanarigransanger Phylloscopus canariensis Spania 2019
320 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
321 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2005
322 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
323 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 2000
324 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
325 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 1994
326 Iberiagransanger Phylloscopus ibericus Spania 2000
327 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata
328 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta Spania 2000
329 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
330 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola
331 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
332 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
333 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 1993
334 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
335 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2005
336 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
337 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
338 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 1993
339 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 1992
340 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania 2000
341 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
342 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
343 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
344 Møller Sylvia curruca
345 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana
346 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
347 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris Kypros 2012
348 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans
349 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania 2000
350 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Kypros 2012
351 Vinsanger Sylvia undata Spania 2015
352 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
353 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
354 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
355 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 1992
356 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
357 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus
358 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
359 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis Sverige 2001
360 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
361 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
362 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
363 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
364 Kanariskvett Saxicola dacotiae Spania 2019
365 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
366 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
367 Svartsteinskvett Oenanthe leucura Spania 2015
368 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
369 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
370 Kyprossteinskvett Oenanthe cypriaca Kypros 2012
371 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 1992
372 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina Kypros 2012
373 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Spania 2000
374 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
375 Svarttrost Turdus merula
376 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
377 Svartflekktrost Turdus eunomus
378 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
379 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
380 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
381 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
382 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2005
383 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
384 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 2000
385 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
386 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
387 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
388 Linerle Motacilla alba
389 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2005
390 Gulerle Motacilla flava
391 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
392 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
393 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
394 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
395 Kanaripiplerke Anthus berthelotii Spania 2019
396 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
397 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 1992
398 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi
399 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
400 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
401 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
402 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta Spania 2000
403 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens
404 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
405 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
406 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
407 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
408 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
409 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Spania 2000
410 Klippespurv Emberiza cia Spania 2015
411 Rødbrystspurv Emberiza buchanani
412 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
413 Rustspurv Emberiza caesia Kypros 2012
414 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
415 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
416 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
417 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
418 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 1990
419 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
420 Blåfink Fringilla teydea Spania 2019
421 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
422 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus Spania 2019
423 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
424 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
425 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
426 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
427 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
428 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
429 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
430 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
431 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
432 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
433 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
434 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
435 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
436 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Tyskland 1995
437 Kanariirisk (dom.: kanarifugl) Serinus canaria Spania 2019
438 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
439 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
440 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
441 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Kypros 2012
442 Pilfink Passer montanus
443 Steinspurv Petronia petronia Spania 2015
444 Vatreastrild Estrilda astrild Spania 2019