| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Frøydis Haga

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus 2003
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2006
13 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea Tunisia 2001
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
15 Brunnakke Anas penelope
16 Snadderand Anas strepera
17 Krikkand Anas crecca
18 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis
19 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
20 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 2005
21 Stjertand Anas acuta
22 Knekkand Anas querquedula
23 Blåvingeand Anas discors 2003
24 Skjeand Anas clypeata
25 Marmorand Marmaronetta angustirostris Tunisia 2001
26 Rødhodeand Netta rufina Tunisia 2001
27 Taffeland Aythya ferina
28 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca 2002
29 Toppand Aythya fuligula
30 Bergand Aythya marila
31 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
32 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
33 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
34 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
35 Svartand Melanitta nigra
36 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
37 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
38 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
39 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
40 Siland Mergus serrator
41 Laksand Mergus merganser
42 Hvithodeand Oxyura leucocephala Tunisia 2001
43 Berberhøne Alectoris barbara Tunisia 2001
44 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Spania 2002
45 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
46 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
47 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
48 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
49 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
50 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
51 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
52 Storlom Gavia arctica
53 Islom Gavia immer
54 Smålom Gavia stellata
55 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
56 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2002
57 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
58 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
59 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
60 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1997
61 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Tunisia 2001
62 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
63 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea Tunisia 2001
64 Grålire Puffinus griseus
65 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
66 Middelhavslire Puffinus yelkouan Tunisia 2001
67 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus Spania 2002
68 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
69 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Spania 2002
70 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
71 Havsule Morus bassanus
72 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
73 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
74 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
75 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Spania 2002
76 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2000
77 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2006
78 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Spania 2002
79 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Spania 2002
80 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Spania 2002
81 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Spania 2002
82 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus Tunisia 2001
83 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Tunisia 2001
84 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
85 Svartvingeglente Elanus caeruleus Tunisia 2001
86 Lammegribb Gypaetus barbatus Spania 2002
87 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Spania 2002
88 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
89 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania 2002
90 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania 2002
91 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Spania 2002
92 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2002
93 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2008
94 Iberiaørn Aquila adalberti Spania 2002
95 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
96 Haukørn Aquila fasciata Spania 2002
97 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
98 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
99 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2009
100 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2003
101 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
102 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
103 Glente Milvus milvus 2001
104 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2002
105 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
106 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
107 Musvåk Buteo buteo
108 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Tunisia 2001
109 Stortrappe Otis tarda Spania 2002
110 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax Spania 2002
111 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
112 Åkerrikse Crex crex
113 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
114 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
115 Sothøne Fulica atra
116 Trane Grus grus
117 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 2000
118 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
119 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
120 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
121 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
122 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
123 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 2003
124 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
125 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
126 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
127 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
128 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
129 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
130 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2000
131 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
132 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
133 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
134 Storspove Numenius arquata
135 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
136 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
137 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
138 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
139 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
140 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 1999
141 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
142 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
143 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
144 Sandløper Calidris alba
145 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
146 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
147 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2001
148 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
149 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
150 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
151 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
152 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
153 Brushane Calidris pugnax
154 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
155 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2002
156 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
157 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
158 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea
159 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
160 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
161 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
162 Fiskemåke Larus canus
163 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
164 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
165 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
166 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
167 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
168 Svartbak Larus marinus
169 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2002
170 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2001
171 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 2006
172 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
173 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
174 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
175 Storjo Stercorarius skua
176 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
177 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
178 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
179 Alkekonge Alle alle
180 Lomvi Uria aalge
181 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
182 Alke Alca torda
183 Teist Cepphus grylle
184 Lunde Fratercula arctica
185 Hvitbuksandhøne Pterocles alchata Spania 2002
186 Prikksandhøne Pterocles senegallus Tunisia 2001
187 Svartbuksandhøne Pterocles orientalis Spania 2002
188 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
189 Skogdue Columba oenas
190 Ringdue Columba palumbus
191 Kanaridue Columba bollii Spania 2007
192 Laurbærdue Columba junoniae Spania 2007
193 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
194 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
195 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Tunisia 2001
196 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
197 Hubro Bubo bubo
198 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
199 Kattugle Strix aluco
200 Slagugle Strix uralensis
201 Haukugle Surnia ulula
202 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
203 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
204 Hornugle Asio otus
205 Jordugle Asio flammeus
206 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
207 Tårnseiler Apus apus
208 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
209 Hærfugl Upupa epops
210 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
211 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
212 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
213 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
214 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
215 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
216 Grønnspett Picus viridis
217 Gråspett Picus canus
218 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Spania 2002
219 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
220 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2000
221 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
222 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
223 Slagfalk Falco biarmicus Tunisia 2001
224 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
225 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
226 Tornskate Lanius collurio
227 Varsler Lanius excubitor
228 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2009
229 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
230 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
231 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
232 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
233 Skjære Pica pica
234 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
235 Kaie Corvus monedula
236 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
237 Svartkråke Corvus corone
238 Kråke Corvus cornix
239 Ravn Corvus corax
240 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
241 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2003
242 Topplerke Galerida cristata 1999
243 Trelerke Lullula arborea
244 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
245 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
246 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
247 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
248 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2003
249 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
250 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
251 Granmeis Poecile montanus
252 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
253 Svartmeis Periparus ater
254 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
255 Kjøttmeis Parus major
256 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
257 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 2006
258 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
259 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
260 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
261 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
262 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
263 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
264 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 2002
265 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
266 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
267 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
268 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
269 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
270 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
271 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
272 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
273 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
274 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
275 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
276 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2002
277 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2009
278 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
279 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
280 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 2000
281 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
282 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
283 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
284 Møller Sylvia curruca
285 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
286 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 2006
287 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
288 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
289 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
290 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 1998
291 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
292 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
293 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
294 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
295 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
296 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
297 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
298 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
299 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2006
300 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
301 Svarttrost Turdus merula
302 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
303 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
304 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
305 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
306 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
307 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2003
308 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
309 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
310 Linerle Motacilla alba
311 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2001
312 Gulerle Motacilla flava
313 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
314 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
315 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
316 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
317 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2009
318 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
319 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
320 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
321 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
322 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
323 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
324 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
325 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
326 Rødbrystspurv Emberiza buchanani
327 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
328 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
329 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
330 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 2004
331 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
332 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
333 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
334 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
335 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
336 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
337 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
338 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
339 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
340 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
341 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
342 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
343 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
344 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
345 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
346 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
347 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2006
348 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
349 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
350 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
351 Pilfink Passer montanus