| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Tommy Andre Andersen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Stripegås Anser indicus Sverige 2009
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla
13 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Amerikablesand Anas americana 1998
19 Snadderand Anas strepera
20 Krikkand Anas crecca
21 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis
22 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
23 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
24 Stjertand Anas acuta
25 Knekkand Anas querquedula
26 Blåvingeand Anas discors
27 Skjeand Anas clypeata
28 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
29 Taffeland Aythya ferina
30 Ringand Aythya collaris
31 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca 1996
32 Toppand Aythya fuligula
33 Bergand Aythya marila
34 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
35 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
36 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
37 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
38 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus
39 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
40 Svartand Melanitta nigra
41 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
42 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
43 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
44 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
45 Siland Mergus serrator
46 Laksand Mergus merganser
47 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis
48 Rapphøne Perdix perdix
49 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
50 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Sverige 2009
51 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
52 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
53 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
54 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
55 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
56 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
57 Storlom Gavia arctica
58 Islom Gavia immer
59 Smålom Gavia stellata
60 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
61 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
62 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
63 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
64 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
65 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
66 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
67 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea 2001
68 Storlire Puffinus gravis Portugal
69 Grålire Puffinus griseus
70 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
71 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus Portugal
72 Makaronesialire Puffinus baroli Portugal
73 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
74 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
75 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
76 Havsule Morus bassanus
77 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
78 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
79 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
80 Egretthegre Ardea alba 1995
81 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2006
82 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus
83 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
84 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
85 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
86 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
87 Småskrikørn Clanga pomarina Sverige 2009
88 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
89 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
90 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
91 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
92 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 1998
93 Enghauk Circus pygargus 1998
94 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
95 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
96 Glente Milvus milvus
97 Svartglente Milvus migrans
98 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
99 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
100 Musvåk Buteo buteo
101 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
102 Åkerrikse Crex crex
103 Dvergrikse Porzana pusilla Sverige 2009
104 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
105 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
106 Sothøne Fulica atra
107 Trane Grus grus
108 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 1997
109 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
110 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
111 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
112 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
113 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
114 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
115 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus
116 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
117 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
118 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
119 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
120 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
121 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
122 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus Portugal
123 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus
124 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
125 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
126 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
127 Storspove Numenius arquata
128 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
129 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
130 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
131 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
132 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 1998
133 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
134 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
135 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus
136 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
137 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius 2001
138 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
139 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
140 Sandløper Calidris alba
141 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla Portugal
142 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
143 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis
144 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
145 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
146 Pygmésnipe Calidris minutilla Portugal
147 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2005
148 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii Sverige 2009
149 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
150 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata
151 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
152 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
153 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
154 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
155 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2000
156 Brushane Calidris pugnax
157 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
158 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 1996
159 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
160 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
161 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea
162 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 1996
163 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia
164 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
165 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
166 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea Sverige 2009
167 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla Sverige 2009
168 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan
169 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
170 Fiskemåke Larus canus
171 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
172 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
173 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis 2006
174 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 9
175 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
176 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
177 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
178 Svartbak Larus marinus
179 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons
180 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 1993
181 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida Portugal
182 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 1995
183 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
184 Rosenterne Sterna dougallii Portugal
185 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
186 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
187 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
188 Storjo Stercorarius skua
189 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
190 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
191 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
192 Alkekonge Alle alle
193 Lomvi Uria aalge
194 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
195 Alke Alca torda
196 Teist Cepphus grylle
197 Lunde Fratercula arctica
198 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
199 Skogdue Columba oenas
200 Ringdue Columba palumbus
201 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
202 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis Sverige 2009
203 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
204 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
205 Hubro Bubo bubo
206 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
207 Kattugle Strix aluco
208 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
209 Haukugle Surnia ulula
210 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
211 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
212 Hornugle Asio otus
213 Jordugle Asio flammeus
214 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
215 Alpeseiler Apus melba 2005
216 Tårnseiler Apus apus
217 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
218 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 2001
219 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
220 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
221 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
222 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
223 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
224 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
225 Grønnspett Picus viridis
226 Gråspett Picus canus
227 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
228 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 1994
229 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
230 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
231 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
232 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
233 Tornskate Lanius collurio
234 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2009
235 Varsler Lanius excubitor
236 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
237 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
238 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2007
239 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
240 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
241 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
242 Skjære Pica pica
243 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
244 Kaie Corvus monedula
245 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
246 Svartkråke Corvus corone
247 Kråke Corvus cornix
248 Ravn Corvus corax
249 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
250 Fjellkalanderlerke Melanocorypha bimaculata
251 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
252 Topplerke Galerida cristata
253 Trelerke Lullula arborea
254 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
255 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
256 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
257 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
258 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
259 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
260 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
261 Granmeis Poecile montanus
262 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
263 Svartmeis Periparus ater
264 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
265 Kjøttmeis Parus major
266 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
267 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus Sverige 2009
268 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
269 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
270 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
271 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
272 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
273 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
274 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla Sverige 2009
275 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
276 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
277 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
278 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
279 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
280 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
281 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
282 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
283 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata
284 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta Sverige 2009
285 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
286 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola 1998
287 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
288 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
289 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
290 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
291 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
292 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2007
293 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
294 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
295 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
296 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
297 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
298 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
299 Møller Sylvia curruca
300 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
301 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans
302 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
303 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
304 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
305 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
306 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
307 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2010
308 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
309 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis Sverige 2009
310 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
311 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
312 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
313 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
314 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
315 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus Sverige 2009
316 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
317 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
318 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Sverige 2009
319 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti
320 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
321 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
322 Svarttrost Turdus merula
323 Rødstrupetrost Turdus ruficollis Sverige 2009
324 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
325 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
326 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
327 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
328 Rosenstær Pastor roseus Sverige 2009
329 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
330 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
331 Linerle Motacilla alba
332 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 1997
333 Gulerle Motacilla flava
334 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
335 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
336 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris Sverige 2009
337 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
338 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2004
339 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2004
340 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
341 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
342 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
343 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
344 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
345 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
346 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
347 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
348 Ovnparula Seiurus aurocapilla
349 Myrteparula Setophaga coronata 1996
350 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
351 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
352 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
353 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
354 Gulbrynspurv Emberiza chrysophrys Sverige 2009
355 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
356 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 1998
357 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala 2010
358 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
359 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 1999
360 Hvitstrupespurv Zonotrichia albicollis
361 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2009
362 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
363 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
364 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
365 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
366 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
367 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
368 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
369 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
370 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
371 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
372 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
373 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
374 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
375 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
376 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
377 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
378 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
379 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
380 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
381 Pilfink Passer montanus