| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Jostein Moldsvor

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor 1975
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus 1976
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis 1980
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 1981
5 Tundragås Anser albifrons
6 Dverggås Anser erythropus 1981
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis 1975
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca Tyskland 2018
12 Gravand Tadorna tadorna 1977
13 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2009
14 Brunnakke Anas penelope 1979
15 Snadderand Anas strepera 2000
16 Krikkand Anas crecca 1976
17 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
18 Stjertand Anas acuta 1979
19 Knekkand Anas querquedula 2000
20 Skjeand Anas clypeata 1981
21 Marmorand Marmaronetta angustirostris Israel 2005
22 Rødhodeand Netta rufina Tyskland 2011
23 Taffeland Aythya ferina 1981
24 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca Israel 2015
25 Toppand Aythya fuligula 1974
26 Bergand Aythya marila 1981
27 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
28 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 1987
29 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 1981
30 Havelle Clangula hyemalis 1974
31 Svartand Melanitta nigra 1973
32 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca 1974
33 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2010
34 Kvinand Bucephala clangula 1973
35 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 1977
36 Siland Mergus serrator 1973
37 Laksand Mergus merganser 1974
38 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis Storbritannia 1991
39 Berghøne Alectoris chukar Israel 1993
40 Berberhøne Alectoris barbara Marokko 1987
41 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Spania 2004
42 Beduinhøne Ammoperdix heyi Israel 2008
43 Halsbåndfrankolin Francolinus francolinus Israel 2015
44 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2007
45 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Danmark 2017
46 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Danmark 2017
47 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
48 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
49 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
50 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
51 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 1982
52 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2005
53 Storlom Gavia arctica 1977
54 Islom Gavia immer 1986
55 Smålom Gavia stellata 1987
56 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 1986
57 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 1975
58 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus 1983
59 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 1986
60 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis Israel 2018
61 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Israel 2008
62 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis 1977
63 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
64 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Sveits 2002
65 Stork Ciconia ciconia Israel 1997
66 Havsule Morus bassanus 1977
67 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
68 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis 1977
69 Dvergskarv Phalacrocorax pygmaeus Israel 2005
70 Hvitpelikan Pelecanus onocrotalus Israel 2005
71 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
72 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Israel 1998
73 Egretthegre Ardea alba Israel 1997
74 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Israel 1993
75 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Israel 2013
76 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Israel 1993
77 Krabbehegre Butorides striata Israel 2013
78 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Israel 1998
79 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Israel 2005
80 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus Israel 1997
81 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Israel 2015
82 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus 1980
83 Svartvingeglente Elanus caeruleus Marokko 1987
84 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Israel 1997
85 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus 9
86 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania 2004
87 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Israel 1997
88 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Israel 1997
89 Småskrikørn Clanga pomarina Israel 2015
90 Storskrikørn Clanga clanga Israel 2015
91 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2004
92 Steppeørn Aquila nipalensis Israel 2008
93 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
94 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 2005
95 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 1977
96 Enghauk Circus pygargus Spania 2004
97 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
98 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
99 Glente Milvus milvus Sveits 2002
100 Svartglente Milvus migrans Israel 1993
101 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
102 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus 1977
103 Musvåk Buteo buteo Israel 1997
104 Kappverdevåk Buteo bannermani Spania 2004
105 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Israel 2005
106 Stortrappe Otis tarda Spania 2004
107 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 2005
108 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2007
109 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
110 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus 1983
111 Sothøne Fulica atra 1983
112 Trane Grus grus 1976
113 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
114 Sporevipe Vanellus spinosus Israel 1997
115 Sumpvipe Vanellus leucurus Israel 2008
116 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2009
117 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
118 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 1981
119 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula 1980
120 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 9
121 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Israel 2008
122 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 1973
123 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
124 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Israel 1997
125 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Israel 2008
126 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus 1987
127 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
128 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago 1973
129 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus Marokko 1987
130 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 1982
131 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 1980
132 Småspove Numenius phaeopus 1977
133 Storspove Numenius arquata
134 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 1981
135 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
136 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis Israel 2013
137 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia 1978
138 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus 1973
139 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola 1977
140 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
141 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
142 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus 1982
143 Sandløper Calidris alba 1980
144 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta 1980
145 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 1981
146 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea 1982
147 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina 1975
148 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima 1976
149 Brushane Calidris pugnax 1977
150 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus 1977
151 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
152 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla 1977
153 Smalnebbmåke Chroicocephalus genei Israel 2008
154 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
155 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2005
156 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
157 Rødehavsmåke Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus Israel 2008
158 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus Israel 2015
159 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Marokko 1987
160 Fiskemåke Larus canus
161 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 1984
162 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
163 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Italia 2001
164 Armenermåke Larus armenicus Israel 2015
165 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 1984
166 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
167 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 1981
168 Svartbak Larus marinus
169 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons Sverige 2006
170 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Israel 1997
171 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
172 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
173 Hvitkinnterne Sterna repressa Israel 2013
174 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
175 Storjo Stercorarius skua
176 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 1985
177 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
178 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus 1981
179 Alkekonge Alle alle
180 Lomvi Uria aalge 1977
181 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia 2010
182 Alke Alca torda 1977
183 Teist Cepphus grylle 1974
184 Lunde Fratercula arctica 1977
185 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
186 Skogdue Columba oenas 9
187 Ringdue Columba palumbus
188 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
189 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
190 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto 1973
191 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Israel 1993
192 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius Israel 2015
193 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
194 Tårnugle Tyto alba Israel 2018
195 Dverghornugle Otus scops Israel 2015
196 Hubro Bubo bubo 2006
197 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus 1987
198 Kattugle Strix aluco
199 Haukugle Surnia ulula
200 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum 1975
201 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Israel 2007
202 Perleugle Aegolius funereus 1974
203 Hornugle Asio otus
204 Jordugle Asio flammeus 1977
205 Alpeseiler Apus melba Israel 2011
206 Tårnseiler Apus apus
207 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Israel 2008
208 Småseiler Apus affinis Israel 2005
209 Isfugl Alcedo atthis Israel 2011
210 Kastanjeisfugl Halcyon smyrnensis Israel 1993
211 Terneisfugl Ceryle rudis Israel 1997
212 Beryllbieter Merops orientalis Israel 2005
213 Bieter Merops apiaster Israel 1993
214 Blåråke Coracias garrulus Israel 1997
215 Hærfugl Upupa epops Israel 1993
216 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
217 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
218 Mellomspett Dendrocopos medius Sveits 2011
219 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
220 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
221 Syriaspett Dendrocopos syriacus Israel 1997
222 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus 1994
223 Svartspett Dryocopus martius 1981
224 Grønnspett Picus viridis
225 Gråspett Picus canus 1988
226 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Spania 2004
227 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus 1977
228 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
229 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo 9
230 Slagfalk Falco biarmicus Marokko 1987
231 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus 1973
232 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus 1991
233 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Israel 1998
234 Munkeparakitt Myiopsitta monachus Spania 2004
235 Svartkronesjagra Tchagra senegalus Marokko 1987
236 Tornskate Lanius collurio 9
237 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus Israel 2015
238 Varsler Lanius excubitor 1975
239 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis Spania 2004
240 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2007
241 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus Israel 2005
242 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator Israel 1997
243 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Spania 2004
244 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
245 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
246 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Spania 2004
247 Skjære Pica pica
248 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
249 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Sveits 1985
250 Alpekaie Pyrrhocorax graculus Sveits 1985
251 Kaie Corvus monedula 1981
252 Huskråke Corvus splendens Israel 2008
253 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus 1976
254 Svartkråke Corvus corone 2007
255 Kråke Corvus cornix
256 Brunnakkeravn Corvus ruficollis Israel 1997
257 Korthaleravn Corvus rhipidurus Israel 1993
258 Ravn Corvus corax
259 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2005
260 Ørkenlerke Ammomanes deserti Israel 2008
261 Langnebblerke Alaemon alaudipes Marokko 1987
262 Tykknebblerke Ramphocoris clotbey Marokko 1987
263 Flekkdverglerke Alaudala rufescens Marokko 1987
264 Topplerke Galerida cristata Israel 1997
265 Krattopplerke Galerida theklae Spania 2004
266 Trelerke Lullula arborea 9
267 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
268 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris 1973
269 Hornlerke Eremophila bilopha Marokko 1987
270 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
271 Brunstrupesandsvale Riparia paludicola Marokko 1987
272 Ravinesvale Ptyonoprogne fuligula Israel 1993
273 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Israel 2011
274 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
275 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Israel 1993
276 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
277 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
278 Granmeis Poecile montanus
279 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
280 Svartmeis Periparus ater
281 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
282 Kjøttmeis Parus major
283 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
284 Kalottmeis Cyanistes teneriffae Spania 2004
285 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus Israel 2015
286 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
287 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
288 Murkryper Tichodroma muraria Sveits 2017
289 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
290 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Polen 2015
291 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
292 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
293 Hagebylbyl Pycnonotus barbatus Marokko 1987
294 Araberbylbyl Pycnonotus xanthopygos Israel 1993
295 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
296 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla Sveits 2002
297 Krattsanger Scotocerca inquieta Israel 2005
298 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Israel 2015
299 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
300 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
301 Kanarigransanger Phylloscopus canariensis Spania 2004
302 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix 1983
303 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2009
304 Gråsanger Hippolais languida Israel 2005
305 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 1973
306 Tamarisksanger Acrocephalus melanopogon Israel 2015
307 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
308 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus 2008
309 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2007
310 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2008
311 Stentorsanger Acrocephalus stentoreus Israel 2015
312 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 2007
313 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 9
314 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Marokko 1987
315 Alveprinia Prinia gracilis Israel 1993
316 Munk Sylvia atricapilla 1973
317 Hagesanger Sylvia borin 1974
318 Tornsanger Sylvia communis 1974
319 Møller Sylvia curruca 2008
320 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2009
321 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris Israel 2008
322 Rødehavssanger Sylvia leucomelaena Israel 2007
323 Svartstrupesanger Sylvia rueppelli Israel 2008
324 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Israel 1999
325 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Spania 2004
326 Araberskriketrost Turdoides squamiceps Israel 1997
327 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
328 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
329 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 2008
330 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos Israel 2007
331 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica 1973
332 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
333 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis Sverige 2006
334 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 1984
335 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros Østerrike 2009
336 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
337 Diademrødstjert Phoenicurus moussieri Marokko 1987
338 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
339 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola Israel 1999
340 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus Israel 2008
341 Svartstjert Cercomela melanura Israel 2007
342 Hvitkronesteinskvett Oenanthe leucopyga Israel 1993
343 Munkesteinskvett Oenanthe monacha Israel 1998
344 Svartsteinskvett Oenanthe leucura Marokko 1987
345 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe 1974
346 Sørgesteinskvett Oenanthe lugens Israel 2008
347 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Israel 2008
348 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti
349 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina Israel 1993
350 Steintrost Monticola saxatilis Spania 2004
351 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Israel 2011
352 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus 1974
353 Svarttrost Turdus merula
354 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
355 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
356 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
357 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
358 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus 9
359 Hyrdestær Acridotheres tristis Israel 2005
360 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
361 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Italia 2001
362 Klippestær Onychognathus tristramii Israel 1993
363 Palestinasolfugl Cinnyris osea Israel 1993
364 Alpejernspurv Prunella collaris Spania 2004
365 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
366 Linerle Motacilla alba
367 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola Israel 2015
368 Gulerle Motacilla flava 1975
369 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea 1994
370 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
371 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris Israel 2008
372 Kanaripiplerke Anthus berthelotii Spania 2004
373 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
374 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2009
375 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
376 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 1981
377 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus 1979
378 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta Sveits 2002
379 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens
380 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
381 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus 1977
382 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis 1973
383 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
384 Klippespurv Emberiza cia Israel 2005
385 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 9
386 Rustspurv Emberiza caesia Israel 2008
387 Husspurv Emberiza sahari Marokko 1987
388 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 1987
389 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 9
390 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala Israel 2005
391 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus 1973
392 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Spania 2004
393 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
394 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
395 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus Marokko 1987
396 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 2004
397 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2008
398 Ørkenrosenfink? Carpodacus synoicus Egypt 1999
399 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
400 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus 1975
401 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra 1973
402 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 1987
403 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret 2005
404 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
405 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni 1987
406 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
407 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris 1973
408 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
409 Stillits Carduelis carduelis 9
410 Sitronirisk Serinus citrinella Sveits 2017
411 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Tyskland 2011
412 Kanariirisk (dom.: kanarifugl) Serinus canaria Spania 2004
413 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
414 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2004
415 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
416 Romerspurv Passer italiae Vatikanstaten 2019
417 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Israel 1997
418 Tamariskspurv Passer moabiticus Israel 2015
419 Ørkenspurv Passer simplex Marokko 1987
420 Pilfink Passer montanus 1983
421 Steinspurv Petronia petronia Marokko 1987
422 Fjellspurv Montifringilla nivalis Sveits 2009
423 Vatreastrild Estrilda astrild Spania 2004
424 Indiasølvnebb Euodice malabarica Israel 2018