| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2020] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Jostein Moldsvor

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor 1975
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus 1976
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis 1980
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 1981
5 Tundragås Anser albifrons
6 Dverggås Anser erythropus 1981
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis 1975
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca Tyskland 2018
12 Gravand Tadorna tadorna 1977
13 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2009
14 Brunnakke Anas penelope 1979
15 Snadderand Anas strepera 2000
16 Krikkand Anas crecca 1976
17 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
18 Stjertand Anas acuta 1979
19 Knekkand Anas querquedula 2000
20 Skjeand Anas clypeata 1981
21 Marmorand Marmaronetta angustirostris Israel 2005
22 Rødhodeand Netta rufina Tyskland 2011
23 Taffeland Aythya ferina 1981
24 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca Israel 2015
25 Toppand Aythya fuligula 1974
26 Bergand Aythya marila 1981
27 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
28 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 1987
29 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 1981
30 Havelle Clangula hyemalis 1974
31 Svartand Melanitta nigra 1973
32 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca 1974
33 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2010
34 Kvinand Bucephala clangula 1973
35 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 1977
36 Siland Mergus serrator 1973
37 Laksand Mergus merganser 1974
38 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis Storbritannia 1991
39 Berghøne Alectoris chukar Israel 1993
40 Berberhøne Alectoris barbara Marokko 1987
41 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Spania 2004
42 Beduinhøne Ammoperdix heyi Israel 2008
43 Halsbåndfrankolin Francolinus francolinus Israel 2015
44 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2007
45 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Danmark 2017
46 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Danmark 2017
47 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
48 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
49 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
50 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
51 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 1982
52 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2005
53 Storlom Gavia arctica 1977
54 Islom Gavia immer 1986
55 Smålom Gavia stellata 1987
56 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 1986
57 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 1975
58 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus 1983
59 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 1986
60 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis Israel 2018
61 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Israel 2008
62 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis 1977
63 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
64 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Sveits 2002
65 Stork Ciconia ciconia Israel 1997
66 Havsule Morus bassanus 1977
67 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
68 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis 1977
69 Dvergskarv Microcarbo pygmaeus Israel 2005
70 Hvitpelikan Pelecanus onocrotalus Israel 2005
71 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
72 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Israel 1998
73 Egretthegre Ardea alba Israel 1997
74 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Israel 1993
75 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Israel 2013
76 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Israel 1993
77 Krabbehegre Butorides striata Israel 2013
78 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Israel 1998
79 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Israel 2005
80 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus Israel 1997
81 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Israel 2015
82 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus 1980
83 Svartvingeglente Elanus caeruleus Marokko 1987
84 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus Israel 1997
85 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus 9
86 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania 2004
87 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Israel 1997
88 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Israel 1997
89 Småskrikørn Clanga pomarina Israel 2015
90 Storskrikørn Clanga clanga Israel 2015
91 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2004
92 Steppeørn Aquila nipalensis Israel 2008
93 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
94 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 2005
95 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 1977
96 Enghauk Circus pygargus Spania 2004
97 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
98 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
99 Glente Milvus milvus Sveits 2002
100 Svartglente Milvus migrans Israel 1993
101 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
102 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus 1977
103 Musvåk Buteo buteo Israel 1997
104 Kappverdevåk Buteo bannermani Spania 2004
105 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Israel 2005
106 Stortrappe Otis tarda Spania 2004
107 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 2005
108 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2007
109 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
110 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus 1983
111 Sothøne Fulica atra 1983
112 Trane Grus grus 1976
113 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
114 Sporevipe Vanellus spinosus Israel 1997
115 Sumpvipe Vanellus leucurus Israel 2008
116 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2009
117 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
118 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 1981
119 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula 1980
120 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 9
121 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Israel 2008
122 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 1973
123 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
124 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Israel 1997
125 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Israel 2008
126 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus 1987
127 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
128 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago 1973
129 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus Marokko 1987
130 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 1982
131 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 1980
132 Småspove Numenius phaeopus 1977
133 Storspove Numenius arquata
134 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 1981
135 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
136 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis Israel 2013
137 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia 1978
138 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus 1973
139 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola 1977
140 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
141 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
142 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus 1982
143 Sandløper Calidris alba 1980
144 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta 1980
145 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 1981
146 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea 1982
147 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina 1975
148 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima 1976
149 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
150 Brushane Calidris pugnax 1977
151 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus 1977
152 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
153 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla 1977
154 Smalnebbmåke Chroicocephalus genei Israel 2008
155 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
156 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2005
157 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
158 Rødehavsmåke Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus Israel 2008
159 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus Israel 2015
160 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Marokko 1987
161 Fiskemåke Larus canus
162 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 1984
163 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
164 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Italia 2001
165 Armenermåke Larus armenicus Israel 2015
166 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 1984
167 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
168 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 1981
169 Svartbak Larus marinus
170 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons Sverige 2006
171 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Israel 1997
172 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
173 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
174 Hvitkinnterne Sterna repressa Israel 2013
175 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
176 Storjo Stercorarius skua
177 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 1985
178 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
179 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus 1981
180 Alkekonge Alle alle
181 Lomvi Uria aalge 1977
182 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia 2010
183 Alke Alca torda 1977
184 Teist Cepphus grylle 1974
185 Lunde Fratercula arctica 1977
186 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
187 Skogdue Columba oenas 9
188 Ringdue Columba palumbus
189 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
190 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
191 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto 1973
192 Palmedue Streptopelia senegalensis Israel 1993
193 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius Israel 2015
194 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
195 Tårnugle Tyto alba Israel 2018
196 Dverghornugle Otus scops Israel 2015
197 Hubro Bubo bubo 2006
198 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus 1987
199 Kattugle Strix aluco
200 Haukugle Surnia ulula
201 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum 1975
202 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Israel 2007
203 Perleugle Aegolius funereus 1974
204 Hornugle Asio otus
205 Jordugle Asio flammeus 1977
206 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
207 Alpeseiler Apus melba Israel 2011
208 Tårnseiler Apus apus
209 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Israel 2008
210 Småseiler Apus affinis Israel 2005
211 Isfugl Alcedo atthis Israel 2011
212 Kastanjeisfugl Halcyon smyrnensis Israel 1993
213 Terneisfugl Ceryle rudis Israel 1997
214 Beryllbieter Merops orientalis Israel 2005
215 Bieter Merops apiaster Israel 1993
216 Blåråke Coracias garrulus Israel 1997
217 Hærfugl Upupa epops Israel 1993
218 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
219 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
220 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
221 Syriaspett Dendrocopos syriacus Israel 1997
222 Mellomspett Dendrocoptes medius Sveits 2011
223 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus 1994
224 Dvergspett Dryobates minor
225 Svartspett Dryocopus martius 1981
226 Grønnspett Picus viridis
227 Gråspett Picus canus 1988
228 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Spania 2004
229 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus 1977
230 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
231 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo 9
232 Slagfalk Falco biarmicus Marokko 1987
233 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus 1973
234 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus 1991
235 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Israel 1998
236 Munkeparakitt Myiopsitta monachus Spania 2004
237 Svartkronesjagra Tchagra senegalus Marokko 1987
238 Tornskate Lanius collurio 9
239 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus Israel 2015
240 Varsler Lanius excubitor 1975
241 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis Spania 2004
242 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2007
243 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus Israel 2005
244 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator Israel 1997
245 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Spania 2004
246 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
247 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
248 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Spania 2004
249 Skjære Pica pica
250 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
251 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Sveits 1985
252 Alpekaie Pyrrhocorax graculus Sveits 1985
253 Kaie Corvus monedula 1981
254 Huskråke Corvus splendens Israel 2008
255 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus 1976
256 Svartkråke Corvus corone 2007
257 Kråke Corvus cornix
258 Brunnakkeravn Corvus ruficollis Israel 1997
259 Korthaleravn Corvus rhipidurus Israel 1993
260 Ravn Corvus corax
261 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2005
262 Ørkenlerke Ammomanes deserti Israel 2008
263 Langnebblerke Alaemon alaudipes Marokko 1987
264 Tykknebblerke Ramphocoris clotbey Marokko 1987
265 Flekkdverglerke Alaudala rufescens Marokko 1987
266 Topplerke Galerida cristata Israel 1997
267 Krattopplerke Galerida theklae Spania 2004
268 Trelerke Lullula arborea 9
269 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
270 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris 1973
271 Hornlerke Eremophila bilopha Marokko 1987
272 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
273 Brunstrupesandsvale Riparia paludicola Marokko 1987
274 Ravinesvale Ptyonoprogne fuligula Israel 1993
275 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Israel 2011
276 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
277 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Israel 1993
278 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
279 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
280 Granmeis Poecile montanus
281 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
282 Svartmeis Periparus ater
283 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
284 Kjøttmeis Parus major
285 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
286 Kalottmeis Cyanistes teneriffae Spania 2004
287 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus Israel 2015
288 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
289 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
290 Murkryper Tichodroma muraria Sveits 2017
291 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
292 Kortklotrekryper Certhia brachydactyla Polen 2015
293 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
294 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
295 Hagebylbyl Pycnonotus barbatus Marokko 1987
296 Araberbylbyl Pycnonotus xanthopygos Israel 1993
297 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
298 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla Sveits 2002
299 Krattsanger Scotocerca inquieta Israel 2005
300 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Israel 2015
301 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
302 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
303 Kanarigransanger Phylloscopus canariensis Spania 2004
304 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix 1983
305 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2009
306 Gråsanger Hippolais languida Israel 2005
307 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 1973
308 Tamarisksanger Acrocephalus melanopogon Israel 2015
309 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
310 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus 2008
311 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
312 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2007
313 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2008
314 Stentorsanger Acrocephalus stentoreus Israel 2015
315 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 2007
316 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 9
317 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Marokko 1987
318 Alveprinia Prinia gracilis Israel 1993
319 Munk Sylvia atricapilla 1973
320 Hagesanger Sylvia borin 1974
321 Tornsanger Sylvia communis 1974
322 Møller Sylvia curruca 2008
323 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2009
324 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris Israel 2008
325 Rødehavssanger Sylvia leucomelaena Israel 2007
326 Svartstrupesanger Sylvia rueppelli Israel 2008
327 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Israel 1999
328 Maskesanger Sylvia conspicillata Spania 2004
329 Araberskriketrost Turdoides squamiceps Israel 1997
330 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
331 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
332 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 2008
333 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos Israel 2007
334 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica 1973
335 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
336 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis Sverige 2006
337 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 1984
338 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros Østerrike 2009
339 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
340 Diademrødstjert Phoenicurus moussieri Marokko 1987
341 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
342 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola Israel 1999
343 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus Israel 2008
344 Hvitkronesteinskvett Oenanthe leucopyga Israel 1993
345 Munkesteinskvett Oenanthe monacha Israel 1998
346 Svartsteinskvett Oenanthe leucura Marokko 1987
347 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe 1974
348 Sørgesteinskvett Oenanthe lugens Israel 2008
349 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Israel 2008
350 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti
351 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina Israel 1993
352 Svartstjert Oenanthe melanura Israel 2007
353 Steintrost Monticola saxatilis Spania 2004
354 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Israel 2011
355 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus 1974
356 Svarttrost Turdus merula
357 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
358 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
359 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
360 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
361 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus 9
362 Hyrdestær Acridotheres tristis Israel 2005
363 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
364 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
365 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Italia 2001
366 Klippestær Onychognathus tristramii Israel 1993
367 Palestinasolfugl Cinnyris osea Israel 1993
368 Alpejernspurv Prunella collaris Spania 2004
369 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
370 Linerle Motacilla alba
371 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola Israel 2015
372 Gulerle Motacilla flava 1975
373 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea 1994
374 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
375 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris Israel 2008
376 Kanaripiplerke Anthus berthelotii Spania 2004
377 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
378 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2009
379 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
380 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 1981
381 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus 1979
382 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta Sveits 2002
383 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens
384 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
385 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus 1977
386 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis 1973
387 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
388 Klippespurv Emberiza cia Israel 2005
389 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 9
390 Rustspurv Emberiza caesia Israel 2008
391 Husspurv Emberiza sahari Marokko 1987
392 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 1987
393 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 9
394 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala Israel 2005
395 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus 1973
396 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Spania 2004
397 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
398 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
399 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus Marokko 1987
400 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 2004
401 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2008
402 Ørkenrosenfink? Carpodacus synoicus Egypt 1999
403 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
404 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus 1975
405 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra 1973
406 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 1987
407 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret 2005
408 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
409 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni 1987
410 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
411 Stillits Carduelis carduelis 9
412 Sitronirisk Carduelis citrinella Sveits 2017
413 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Tyskland 2011
414 Kanariirisk (dom.: kanarifugl) Serinus canaria Spania 2004
415 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
416 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2004
417 Bergirisk Linaria flavirostris 1973
418 Tornirisk Linaria cannabina
419 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
420 Romerspurv Passer italiae Vatikanstaten 2019
421 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Israel 1997
422 Tamariskspurv Passer moabiticus Israel 2015
423 Ørkenspurv Passer simplex Marokko 1987
424 Pilfink Passer montanus 1983
425 Steinspurv Petronia petronia Marokko 1987
426 Fjellspurv Montifringilla nivalis Sveits 2009
427 Vatreastrild Estrilda astrild Spania 2004
428 Indiasølvnebb Euodice malabarica Israel 2018