| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Arne Klovning

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
12 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2007
13 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
14 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
15 Brunnakke Anas penelope
16 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2007
17 Snadderand Anas strepera
18 Krikkand Anas crecca
19 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2008
20 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
21 Stjertand Anas acuta
22 Knekkand Anas querquedula
23 Skjeand Anas clypeata
24 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2009
25 Taffeland Aythya ferina
26 Toppand Aythya fuligula
27 Bergand Aythya marila
28 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2008
29 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
30 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2010
31 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
32 Svartand Melanitta nigra
33 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
34 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2007
35 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
36 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
37 Siland Mergus serrator
38 Laksand Mergus merganser
39 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
40 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
41 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
42 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2008
43 Storlom Gavia arctica
44 Islom Gavia immer
45 Smålom Gavia stellata
46 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
47 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2002
48 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
49 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
50 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
51 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1997
52 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
53 Grålire Puffinus griseus
54 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
55 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
56 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
57 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
58 Havsule Morus bassanus
59 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
60 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
61 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
62 Egretthegre Ardea alba 1996
63 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2008
64 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2008
65 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
66 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
67 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
68 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
69 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
70 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
71 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
72 Steppehauk Circus macrourus
73 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
74 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
75 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
76 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
77 Musvåk Buteo buteo
78 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
79 Åkerrikse Crex crex
80 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
81 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
82 Sothøne Fulica atra
83 Trane Grus grus
84 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
85 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2008
86 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2008
87 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
88 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
89 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
90 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 2008
91 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 1997
92 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2011
93 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
94 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
95 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
96 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
97 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
98 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
99 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
100 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
101 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
102 Storspove Numenius arquata
103 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
104 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
105 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
106 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2007
107 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
108 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
109 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
110 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
111 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
112 Sandløper Calidris alba
113 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2011
114 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
115 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
116 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2008
117 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
118 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1997
119 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
120 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
121 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
122 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2008
123 Brushane Calidris pugnax
124 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor 2011
125 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus 2007
126 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2007
127 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
128 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
129 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2007
130 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
131 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
132 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2008
133 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2007
134 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania
135 Fiskemåke Larus canus
136 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2008
137 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
138 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Spania
139 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
140 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
141 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
142 Svartbak Larus marinus
143 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 2003
144 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2000
145 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
146 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
147 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
148 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
149 Storjo Stercorarius skua
150 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
151 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
152 Alkekonge Alle alle
153 Lomvi Uria aalge
154 Alke Alca torda
155 Teist Cepphus grylle
156 Lunde Fratercula arctica
157 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
158 Skogdue Columba oenas
159 Ringdue Columba palumbus
160 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
161 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
162 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
163 Kattugle Strix aluco 2008
164 Hornugle Asio otus
165 Jordugle Asio flammeus
166 Alpeseiler Apus melba Kroatia
167 Tårnseiler Apus apus
168 Gråseiler Apus pallidus 1995
169 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
170 Bieter Merops apiaster 1998
171 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 1997
172 Hærfugl Upupa epops Spania
173 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
174 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor 2007
175 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
176 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
177 Grønnspett Picus viridis 2008
178 Gråspett Picus canus
179 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
180 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
181 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
182 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
183 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
184 Tornskate Lanius collurio
185 Varsler Lanius excubitor
186 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 1993
187 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
188 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
189 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
190 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
191 Skjære Pica pica
192 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
193 Kaie Corvus monedula
194 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
195 Svartkråke Corvus corone
196 Kråke Corvus cornix
197 Ravn Corvus corax
198 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
199 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 1995
200 Trelerke Lullula arborea
201 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
202 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
203 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
204 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
205 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2009
206 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
207 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
208 Granmeis Poecile montanus
209 Svartmeis Periparus ater
210 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
211 Kjøttmeis Parus major
212 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
213 Kalottmeis Cyanistes teneriffae Spania
214 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
215 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
216 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
217 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
218 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
219 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
220 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 1995
221 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
222 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
223 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
224 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
225 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 1996
226 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi 1996
227 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 1994
228 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
229 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
230 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 2002
231 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata 1997
232 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
233 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
234 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2007
235 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
236 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
237 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
238 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 1997
239 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
240 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 1995
241 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
242 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
243 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
244 Møller Sylvia curruca
245 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
246 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 1995
247 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
248 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
249 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
250 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 1996
251 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
252 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2010
253 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
254 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis 2010
255 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
256 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
257 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
258 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
259 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
260 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
261 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
262 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2011
263 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus 1997
264 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
265 Svarttrost Turdus merula
266 Rødflekktrost Turdus naumanni 1997
267 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
268 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
269 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
270 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
271 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1995
272 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
273 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania
274 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella 2011
275 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
276 Linerle Motacilla alba
277 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 1995
278 Gulerle Motacilla flava
279 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
280 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
281 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
282 Kanaripiplerke Anthus berthelotii Spania
283 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
284 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2002
285 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2002
286 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
287 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
288 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2007
289 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
290 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
291 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
292 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
293 Myrteparula Setophaga coronata 1996
294 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
295 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
296 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
297 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
298 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 1995
299 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala 2007
300 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
301 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2008
302 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
303 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
304 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
305 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
306 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
307 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
308 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
309 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
310 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
311 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
312 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
313 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
314 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
315 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
316 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
317 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
318 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
319 Pilfink Passer montanus