| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Jo-Inge Vidal

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
5 Tundragås Anser albifrons 2001
6 Dverggås Anser erythropus
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis 1985
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla 2005
11 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca Nederland 2009
12 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
13 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2005
14 Brunnakke Anas penelope
15 Snadderand Anas strepera 2002
16 Krikkand Anas crecca
17 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2008
18 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
19 Stjertand Anas acuta
20 Knekkand Anas querquedula 2004
21 Skjeand Anas clypeata
22 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2005
23 Taffeland Aythya ferina 2005
24 Toppand Aythya fuligula
25 Bergand Aythya marila
26 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
27 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
28 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 2005
29 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
30 Svartand Melanitta nigra
31 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
32 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2008
33 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
34 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 2002
35 Siland Mergus serrator
36 Laksand Mergus merganser
37 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2006
38 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
39 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
40 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
41 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
42 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 2005
43 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2001
44 Storlom Gavia arctica
45 Islom Gavia immer 2003
46 Smålom Gavia stellata
47 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 2001
48 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 2001
49 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus 2004
50 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
51 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
52 Grålire Puffinus griseus 2003
53 Havlire Puffinus puffinus 2002
54 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus 2007
55 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa 2003
56 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2007
57 Havsule Morus bassanus
58 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
59 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
60 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
61 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Kroatia 2008
62 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Hellas 2009
63 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2006
64 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus 2002
65 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus 2005
66 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Hellas 2009
67 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
68 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 2004
69 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 2002
70 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2004
71 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
72 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
73 Svartglente Milvus migrans
74 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
75 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
76 Musvåk Buteo buteo
77 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 2005
78 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2006
79 Myrrikse Porzana porzana 2007
80 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus 2004
81 Sothøne Fulica atra 2003
82 Trane Grus grus 2002
83 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
84 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
85 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 2004
86 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
87 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 2006
88 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
89 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
90 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 2002
91 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus 2002
92 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
93 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 2001
94 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
95 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
96 Storspove Numenius arquata
97 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
98 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
99 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
100 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
101 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
102 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
103 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
104 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
105 Sandløper Calidris alba 2002
106 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
107 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
108 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2006
109 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea 2001
110 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
111 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
112 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2003
113 Brushane Calidris pugnax
114 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
115 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2009
116 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
117 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola 2006
118 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
119 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2009
120 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
121 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2002
122 Fiskemåke Larus canus
123 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
124 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Kroatia 2008
125 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2002
126 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
127 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 2003
128 Svartbak Larus marinus
129 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
130 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
131 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis 2008
132 Storjo Stercorarius skua 2002
133 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 2002
134 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
135 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
136 Alkekonge Alle alle
137 Lomvi Uria aalge
138 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
139 Alke Alca torda
140 Teist Cepphus grylle
141 Lunde Fratercula arctica
142 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
143 Skogdue Columba oenas 2004
144 Ringdue Columba palumbus
145 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur Kroatia 2008
146 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto 2005
147 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
148 Dverghornugle Otus scops Kroatia 2008
149 Hubro Bubo bubo 2003
150 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
151 Kattugle Strix aluco 2006
152 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 1993
153 Haukugle Surnia ulula
154 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum 2006
155 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Kroatia 2008
156 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
157 Jordugle Asio flammeus
158 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus 2006
159 Alpeseiler Apus melba Hellas 2009
160 Tårnseiler Apus apus 2003
161 Hærfugl Upupa epops Kroatia 2008
162 Vendehals Jynx torquilla 2006
163 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
164 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos 2009
165 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
166 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
167 Svartspett Dryocopus martius 2004
168 Grønnspett Picus viridis 2006
169 Gråspett Picus canus 2006
170 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
171 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
172 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo 2006
173 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
174 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
175 Tornskate Lanius collurio 2005
176 Varsler Lanius excubitor
177 Pirol Oriolus oriolus 2006
178 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus 2001
179 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius 2005
180 Skjære Pica pica
181 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes 2005
182 Alpekaie Pyrrhocorax graculus Hellas 2009
183 Kaie Corvus monedula 2004
184 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus 1984
185 Svartkråke Corvus corone 2006
186 Kråke Corvus cornix
187 Ravn Corvus corax
188 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2005
189 Topplerke Galerida cristata Hellas 2009
190 Trelerke Lullula arborea 2007
191 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
192 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris 2005
193 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
194 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Hellas 2009
195 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
196 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2009
197 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
198 Løvmeis Poecile palustris 2005
199 Granmeis Poecile montanus
200 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
201 Svartmeis Periparus ater 2005
202 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus 2005
203 Kjøttmeis Parus major
204 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
205 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus 2005
206 Spettmeis Sitta europaea 2004
207 Trekryper Certhia familiaris 2005
208 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes 2004
209 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
210 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus 2004
211 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Hellas 2009
212 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
213 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita 2002
214 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
215 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix 2006
216 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2007
217 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
218 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 2007
219 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2005
220 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 2007
221 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
222 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 2004
223 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus 2001
224 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus 2004
225 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2007
226 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2004
227 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2008
228 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 2006
229 Munk Sylvia atricapilla 2004
230 Hagesanger Sylvia borin 2002
231 Tornsanger Sylvia communis 2004
232 Møller Sylvia curruca 2004
233 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2005
234 Svartstrupesanger Sylvia rueppelli Hellas 2009
235 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 2006
236 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Hellas 2009
237 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata 2002
238 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
239 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 2004
240 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos Kroatia 2008
241 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
242 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
243 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2007
244 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 2005
245 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
246 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra 2002
247 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2007
248 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
249 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
250 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Hellas 2009
251 Blåtrost Monticola solitarius Hellas 2009
252 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
253 Svarttrost Turdus merula
254 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
255 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
256 Måltrost Turdus philomelos 2002
257 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus 2005
258 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
259 Jernspurv Prunella modularis 2002
260 Linerle Motacilla alba
261 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2008
262 Gulerle Motacilla flava
263 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea 2005
264 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2007
265 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
266 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
267 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
268 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
269 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
270 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
271 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
272 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
273 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
274 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella 2004
275 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 2006
276 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2003
277 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
278 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2007
279 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
280 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
281 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 2002
282 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2004
283 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
284 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus 2007
285 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra 2005
286 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret 2004
287 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
288 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
289 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus 2001
290 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris 2000
291 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina 2004
292 Stillits Carduelis carduelis 2004
293 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2006
294 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
295 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2005
296 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
297 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Kroatia 2008
298 Pilfink Passer montanus 2005