| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Jan Olav Nybo

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
5 Tundragås Anser albifrons
6 Grågås Anser anser
7 Stripegås Anser indicus 2010
8 Snøgås Chen caerulescens 2007
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Polargås Branta hutchinsii
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla
13 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2012
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2011
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Knoppand (dom.: moskusand) Cairina moschata
17 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
18 Brunnakke Anas penelope
19 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2012
20 Snadderand Anas strepera
21 Krikkand Anas crecca
22 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
23 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
24 Stjertand Anas acuta
25 Knekkand Anas querquedula
26 Skjeand Anas clypeata
27 Taffeland Aythya ferina
28 Toppand Aythya fuligula
29 Bergand Aythya marila
30 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
31 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
32 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
33 Svartand Melanitta nigra
34 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
35 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2001
36 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
37 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
38 Siland Mergus serrator
39 Laksand Mergus merganser
40 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
41 Fasan Phasianus colchicus 2010
42 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
43 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
44 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
45 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
46 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
47 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
48 Storlom Gavia arctica
49 Islom Gavia immer 2012
50 Smålom Gavia stellata
51 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
52 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
53 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
54 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
55 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
56 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
57 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
58 Havsule Morus bassanus
59 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
60 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
61 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
62 Egretthegre Ardea alba Italia 2015
63 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2005
64 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
65 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
66 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
67 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
68 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
69 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
70 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
71 Svartglente Milvus migrans
72 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
73 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
74 Musvåk Buteo buteo
75 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
76 Åkerrikse Crex crex
77 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
78 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
79 Sothøne Fulica atra
80 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
81 Trane Grus grus
82 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
83 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
84 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
85 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
86 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
87 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
88 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
89 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Danmark
90 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
91 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
92 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
93 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
94 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
95 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
96 Storspove Numenius arquata
97 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
98 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
99 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
100 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
101 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
102 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
103 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
104 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
105 Sandløper Calidris alba
106 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2012
107 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
108 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
109 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
110 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
111 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
112 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
113 Brushane Calidris pugnax
114 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
115 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
116 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
117 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
118 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
119 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2012
120 Fiskemåke Larus canus
121 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
122 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
123 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
124 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
125 Svartbak Larus marinus
126 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
127 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
128 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
129 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
130 Storjo Stercorarius skua
131 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
132 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
133 Alkekonge Alle alle
134 Lomvi Uria aalge
135 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
136 Alke Alca torda
137 Teist Cepphus grylle
138 Lunde Fratercula arctica
139 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
140 Skogdue Columba oenas
141 Ringdue Columba palumbus
142 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur Spania 2005
143 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
144 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
145 Hubro Bubo bubo
146 Kattugle Strix aluco
147 Slagugle Strix uralensis
148 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
149 Haukugle Surnia ulula
150 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
151 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
152 Hornugle Asio otus
153 Jordugle Asio flammeus
154 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
155 Tårnseiler Apus apus
156 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
157 Hærfugl Upupa epops 2012
158 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
159 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
160 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
161 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
162 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
163 Grønnspett Picus viridis
164 Gråspett Picus canus
165 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
166 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
167 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
168 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
169 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
170 Tornskate Lanius collurio
171 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2009
172 Varsler Lanius excubitor
173 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
174 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
175 Skjære Pica pica
176 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
177 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania 2006
178 Alpekaie Pyrrhocorax graculus Italia 2012
179 Kaie Corvus monedula
180 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
181 Svartkråke Corvus corone 2013
182 Kråke Corvus cornix
183 Ravn Corvus corax
184 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2013
185 Trelerke Lullula arborea
186 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
187 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
188 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
189 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
190 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Spania
191 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
192 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
193 Granmeis Poecile montanus
194 Svartmeis Periparus ater
195 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
196 Kjøttmeis Parus major
197 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
198 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
199 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
200 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
201 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
202 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
203 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
204 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Spania
205 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
206 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
207 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
208 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 2012
209 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2011
210 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
211 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
212 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
213 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
214 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2007
215 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
216 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2005
217 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
218 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2004
219 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
220 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
221 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
222 Møller Sylvia curruca
223 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2011
224 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
225 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
226 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
227 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
228 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
229 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
230 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
231 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
232 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
233 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus 2012
234 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
235 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
236 Svarttrost Turdus merula
237 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
238 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
239 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
240 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
241 Rosenstær Pastor roseus
242 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
243 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
244 Linerle Motacilla alba
245 Gulerle Motacilla flava
246 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
247 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
248 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
249 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
250 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
251 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
252 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
253 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
254 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
255 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
256 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
257 Husspurv Emberiza sahari Marokko 2006
258 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2011
259 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
260 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
261 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
262 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
263 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
264 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
265 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
266 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
267 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
268 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
269 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
270 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
271 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
272 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
273 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
274 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
275 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
276 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2011
277 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
278 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
279 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
280 Pilfink Passer montanus