| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2021] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Leif Bjørn Lunde

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 2006
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis 2006
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 2006
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons 2006
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus 2007
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Stripegås Anser indicus
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis 2005
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla 2006
13 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
14 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2006
15 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2007
16 Gravand Tadorna tadorna 2005
17 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
18 Brunnakke Anas penelope
19 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2006
20 Snadderand Anas strepera 2006
21 Krikkand Anas crecca
22 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2007
23 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
24 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
25 Stjertand Anas acuta
26 Knekkand Anas querquedula 2006
27 Blåvingeand Anas discors
28 Skjeand Anas clypeata 2006
29 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2009
30 Taffeland Aythya ferina 2005
31 Ringand Aythya collaris 2008
32 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
33 Toppand Aythya fuligula 2005
34 Bergand Aythya marila 2005
35 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
36 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
37 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2006
38 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 2005
39 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus
40 Havelle Clangula hyemalis 2005
41 Svartand Melanitta nigra 2005
42 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca 2005
43 Amerikasvartand Melanitta americana
44 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
45 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2005
46 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
47 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 2005
48 Siland Mergus serrator
49 Laksand Mergus merganser
50 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2006
51 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2006
52 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
53 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
54 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
55 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
56 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 2006
57 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2006
58 Storlom Gavia arctica
59 Islom Gavia immer 2005
60 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
61 Smålom Gavia stellata 2005
62 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 2005
63 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
64 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 2005
65 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus 2005
66 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 2005
67 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2006
68 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis 2006
69 Grålire Puffinus griseus 2006
70 Havlire Puffinus puffinus 2007
71 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus
72 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus 2006
73 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa 2009
74 Svartstork Ciconia nigra 2010
75 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2006
76 Havsule Morus bassanus 2006
77 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
78 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
79 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
80 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea
81 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2006
82 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2006
83 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides
84 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis 2009
85 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax
86 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2006
87 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
88 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2008
89 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus 2006
90 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
91 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus 2006
92 Storskrikørn Clanga clanga
93 Steppeørn Aquila nipalensis
94 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
95 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
96 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 2006
97 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 2005
98 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2006
99 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2008
100 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
101 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
102 Glente Milvus milvus 2009
103 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2009
104 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
105 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
106 Musvåk Buteo buteo
107 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax
108 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 2005
109 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2006
110 Myrrikse Porzana porzana 2006
111 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
112 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
113 Sothøne Fulica atra
114 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
115 Trane Grus grus
116 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 2007
117 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
118 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
119 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2008
120 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2008
121 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
122 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 2006
123 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
124 Amerikasandlo Charadrius semipalmatus
125 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 2006
126 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus
127 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus
128 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii
129 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2006
130 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
131 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 2007
132 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus 2006
133 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 2006
134 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
135 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
136 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2010
137 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 2006
138 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 2006
139 Småspove Numenius phaeopus 2006
140 Storspove Numenius arquata
141 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 2006
142 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
143 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 2009
144 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia 2006
145 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
146 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2007
147 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus 2006
148 Eremittsnipe Tringa solitaria
149 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola 2006
150 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2006
151 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
152 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius
153 Steinvender Arenaria interpres 2005
154 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus 2006
155 Sandløper Calidris alba 2005
156 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2008
157 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
158 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis
159 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta 2006
160 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 2006
161 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2007
162 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
163 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2006
164 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata
165 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea 2006
166 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
167 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima 2005
168 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus 2010
169 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2006
170 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2006
171 Brushane Calidris pugnax 2006
172 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor
173 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus 2006
174 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2007
175 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
176 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola 2006
177 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum 2009
178 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni
179 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
180 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2009
181 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2007
182 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2007
183 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
184 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2006
185 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
186 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2008
187 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2006
188 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
189 Fiskemåke Larus canus
190 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2005
191 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
192 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis 2008
193 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
194 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2006
195 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
196 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 2005
197 Svartbak Larus marinus
198 Amerikagråmåke Larus smithsonianus
199 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 2008
200 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
201 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2006
202 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida 2009
203 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2006
204 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 2006
205 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
206 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
207 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis 2006
208 Storjo Stercorarius skua
209 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 2007
210 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
211 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus 2006
212 Alkekonge Alle alle
213 Lomvi Uria aalge
214 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia 2006
215 Alke Alca torda
216 Teist Cepphus grylle
217 Lunde Fratercula arctica
218 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
219 Skogdue Columba oenas 2006
220 Ringdue Columba palumbus
221 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur 2006
222 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2007
223 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
224 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
225 Tårnugle Tyto alba
226 Hubro Bubo bubo 2006
227 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
228 Kattugle Strix aluco
229 Slagugle Strix uralensis 2007
230 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2007
231 Haukugle Surnia ulula 2006
232 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum 2006
233 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
234 Hornugle Asio otus 2006
235 Jordugle Asio flammeus 2006
236 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus 2006
237 Alpeseiler Apus melba 2005
238 Tårnseiler Apus apus
239 Gråseiler Apus pallidus
240 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2007
241 Blåkinnbieter Merops persicus
242 Bieter Merops apiaster 2009
243 Blåråke Coracias garrulus
244 Hærfugl Upupa epops 2009
245 Vendehals Jynx torquilla 2006
246 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos 2006
247 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
248 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus 2006
249 Dvergspett Dryobates minor 2006
250 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
251 Grønnspett Picus viridis
252 Gråspett Picus canus
253 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus 2005
254 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2006
255 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
256 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo 2006
257 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus 2006
258 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus 2005
259 Oreempid Empidonax alnorum
260 Tornskate Lanius collurio 2006
261 Rødhalevarsler Lanius phoenicuroides
262 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus
263 Varsler Lanius excubitor 2006
264 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2008
265 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2007
266 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
267 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2007
268 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
269 Pirol Oriolus oriolus 2007
270 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus 2006
271 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
272 Skjære Pica pica
273 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes 2005
274 Kaie Corvus monedula
275 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus 2005
276 Svartkråke Corvus corone 2006
277 Kråke Corvus cornix
278 Ravn Corvus corax
279 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2005
280 Kalanderlerke Melanocorypha calandra 2010
281 Fjellkalanderlerke Melanocorypha bimaculata
282 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2006
283 Trelerke Lullula arborea 2006
284 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis 2006
285 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris 2006
286 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
287 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris
288 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
289 Amursvale Cecropis daurica
290 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
291 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
292 Granmeis Poecile montanus
293 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus 2006
294 Svartmeis Periparus ater
295 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
296 Kjøttmeis Parus major
297 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
298 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 2006
299 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
300 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
301 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
302 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
303 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
304 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
305 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 2007
306 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
307 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita 2005
308 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
309 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix 2006
310 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2007
311 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
312 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 2007
313 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2006
314 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
315 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 2006
316 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
317 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata
318 Ramasanger Iduna rama 2010
319 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
320 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 2006
321 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola 2008
322 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus 2006
323 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2007
324 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus 2006
325 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2007
326 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2006
327 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2006
328 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2007
329 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 2006
330 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 2009
331 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2006
332 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 2007
333 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
334 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
335 Tornsanger Sylvia communis 2006
336 Møller Sylvia curruca 2005
337 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana
338 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2006
339 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 2006
340 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala
341 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata 2005
342 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
343 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 2006
344 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 2009
345 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
346 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2006
347 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
348 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis 2010
349 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2006
350 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 2005
351 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus 2006
352 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra 2006
353 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2005
354 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
355 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
356 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2009
357 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2005
358 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 2008
359 Sibirtrost Geokichla sibirica
360 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
361 Svarttrost Turdus merula
362 Rødstrupetrost Turdus ruficollis 2005
363 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
364 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus 2005
365 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
366 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus 2006
367 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2006
368 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
369 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
370 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
371 Jernspurv Prunella modularis 2005
372 Linerle Motacilla alba
373 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2006
374 Gulerle Motacilla flava 2006
375 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea 2005
376 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2005
377 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
378 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii 2005
379 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis 2006
380 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2006
381 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2009
382 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
383 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 2006
384 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus 2005
385 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2006
386 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
387 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
388 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus 2006
389 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
390 Brunkinnparula Setophaga tigrina
391 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
392 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
393 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 2009
394 Rødbrystspurv Emberiza buchanani
395 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 2006
396 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2006
397 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 2007
398 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala 2009
399 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus 2005
400 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2006
401 Hvitkronespurv Zonotrichia leucophrys 2009
402 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2009
403 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
404 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla 2005
405 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
406 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 2006
407 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2006
408 Grønnfink Chloris chloris 2005
409 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus 2006
410 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
411 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 2006
412 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret 2005
413 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
414 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni 2006
415 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus 2006
416 Stillits Carduelis carduelis 2005
417 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2006
418 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
419 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2005
420 Bergirisk Linaria flavirostris 2005
421 Tornirisk Linaria cannabina 2006
422 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
423 Pilfink Passer montanus 2005