| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for arild hansen

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
5 Tundragås Anser albifrons
6 Dverggås Anser erythropus
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Stripegås Anser indicus
9 Snøgås Chen caerulescens
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla
13 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
14 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
15 Brunnakke Anas penelope
16 Snadderand Anas strepera
17 Krikkand Anas crecca
18 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 1989
19 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
20 Stjertand Anas acuta
21 Knekkand Anas querquedula
22 Skjeand Anas clypeata
23 Taffeland Aythya ferina
24 Toppand Aythya fuligula
25 Bergand Aythya marila
26 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
27 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
28 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
29 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
30 Svartand Melanitta nigra
31 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
32 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
33 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
34 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
35 Siland Mergus serrator
36 Laksand Mergus merganser
37 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
38 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
39 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
40 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
41 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
42 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
43 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
44 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
45 Storlom Gavia arctica
46 Islom Gavia immer
47 Smålom Gavia stellata
48 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
49 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
50 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
51 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
52 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis
53 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
54 Gulnebblire Calonectris diomedea
55 Grålire Puffinus griseus
56 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
57 Makaronesialire Puffinus baroli Portugal 2007
58 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
59 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
60 Havsule Morus bassanus
61 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
62 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
63 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
64 Egretthegre Ardea alba
65 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
66 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
67 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
68 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
69 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
70 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
71 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 9
72 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
73 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
74 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
75 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
76 Musvåk Buteo buteo
77 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
78 Åkerrikse Crex crex
79 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
80 Sothøne Fulica atra
81 Trane Grus grus
82 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus
83 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
84 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
85 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
86 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
87 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
88 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
89 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
90 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
91 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
92 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
93 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
94 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
95 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
96 Storspove Numenius arquata
97 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
98 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
99 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
100 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
101 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
102 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
103 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus
104 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
105 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
106 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
107 Sandløper Calidris alba
108 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
109 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
110 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis
111 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii
112 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2006
113 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
114 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
115 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
116 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
117 Brushane Calidris pugnax
118 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
119 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
120 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
121 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
122 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea
123 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2005
124 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
125 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
126 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2006
127 Fiskemåke Larus canus
128 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
129 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
130 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
131 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
132 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
133 Svartbak Larus marinus
134 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons
135 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
136 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
137 Storjo Stercorarius skua
138 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
139 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
140 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
141 Alkekonge Alle alle
142 Lomvi Uria aalge
143 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
144 Alke Alca torda
145 Teist Cepphus grylle
146 Lunde Fratercula arctica
147 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
148 Skogdue Columba oenas
149 Ringdue Columba palumbus
150 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
151 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
152 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
153 Hubro Bubo bubo
154 Kattugle Strix aluco
155 Slagugle Strix uralensis
156 Haukugle Surnia ulula
157 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
158 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
159 Hornugle Asio otus
160 Jordugle Asio flammeus
161 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
162 Tårnseiler Apus apus
163 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
164 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
165 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
166 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
167 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
168 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
169 Grønnspett Picus viridis
170 Gråspett Picus canus
171 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
172 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
173 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
174 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
175 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
176 Tornskate Lanius collurio
177 Varsler Lanius excubitor
178 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2006
179 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
180 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
181 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
182 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
183 Skjære Pica pica
184 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
185 Kaie Corvus monedula
186 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
187 Svartkråke Corvus corone 2007
188 Kråke Corvus cornix
189 Ravn Corvus corax
190 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
191 Topplerke Galerida cristata
192 Trelerke Lullula arborea
193 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
194 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
195 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
196 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
197 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2008
198 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
199 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
200 Granmeis Poecile montanus
201 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
202 Svartmeis Periparus ater
203 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
204 Kjøttmeis Parus major
205 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
206 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
207 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
208 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
209 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
210 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
211 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
212 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
213 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
214 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
215 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
216 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
217 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
218 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
219 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
220 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
221 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2008
222 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
223 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
224 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
225 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2006
226 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
227 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
228 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
229 Møller Sylvia curruca
230 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
231 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
232 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
233 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
234 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
235 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
236 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
237 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
238 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
239 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
240 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
241 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
242 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
243 Svarttrost Turdus merula
244 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
245 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
246 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
247 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
248 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
249 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
250 Linerle Motacilla alba
251 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2007
252 Gulerle Motacilla flava
253 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
254 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
255 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
256 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
257 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
258 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
259 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
260 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta
261 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
262 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
263 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
264 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
265 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
266 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
267 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
268 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
269 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis
270 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
271 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
272 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
273 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
274 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
275 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
276 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
277 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
278 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
279 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
280 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
281 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
282 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
283 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
284 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
285 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
286 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
287 Pilfink Passer montanus