| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Morten Skår

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2006
12 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
13 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
14 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2007
15 Brunnakke Anas penelope
16 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2009
17 Snadderand Anas strepera 2007
18 Krikkand Anas crecca
19 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2008
20 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
21 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
22 Stjertand Anas acuta
23 Knekkand Anas querquedula 2008
24 Skjeand Anas clypeata
25 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2012
26 Taffeland Aythya ferina
27 Ringand Aythya collaris 2008
28 Toppand Aythya fuligula
29 Bergand Aythya marila
30 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2008
31 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
32 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2009
33 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
34 Svartand Melanitta nigra
35 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
36 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2007
37 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
38 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
39 Siland Mergus serrator
40 Laksand Mergus merganser
41 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2006
42 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
43 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
44 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
45 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
46 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
47 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2008
48 Storlom Gavia arctica
49 Islom Gavia immer
50 Smålom Gavia stellata
51 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
52 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
53 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
54 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
55 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
56 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2011
57 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
58 Grålire Puffinus griseus
59 Havlire Puffinus puffinus 2010
60 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus
61 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus 2007
62 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Tyrkia 2015
63 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2010
64 Havsule Morus bassanus
65 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
66 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
67 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
68 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2009
69 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2006
70 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Portugal 2011
71 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
72 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
73 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia
74 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
75 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus 2008
76 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2014
77 Steppeørn Aquila nipalensis
78 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
79 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
80 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
81 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
82 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2010
83 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
84 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
85 Glente Milvus milvus 2011
86 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
87 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
88 Musvåk Buteo buteo
89 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Tyrkia 2015
90 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
91 Åkerrikse Crex crex
92 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
93 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
94 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
95 Knoppsothøne Fulica cristata Portugal 2011
96 Sothøne Fulica atra
97 Trane Grus grus 2006
98 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus
99 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
100 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
101 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
102 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
103 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
104 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus
105 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2012
106 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
107 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
108 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
109 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
110 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
111 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
112 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
113 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
114 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
115 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
116 Storspove Numenius arquata
117 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
118 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
119 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
120 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
121 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2007
122 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
123 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
124 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
125 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius
126 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
127 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
128 Sandløper Calidris alba
129 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2012
130 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
131 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
132 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
133 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2009
134 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
135 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
136 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
137 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
138 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2011
139 Brushane Calidris pugnax
140 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
141 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
142 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
143 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
144 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni
145 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
146 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2008
147 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2009
148 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
149 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2009
150 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
151 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2008
152 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 2014
153 Fiskemåke Larus canus
154 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2010
155 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
156 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Spania 2014
157 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans
158 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
159 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
160 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
161 Svartbak Larus marinus
162 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 2006
163 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
164 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida
165 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus
166 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
167 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
168 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
169 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
170 Storjo Stercorarius skua
171 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
172 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
173 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
174 Alkekonge Alle alle
175 Lomvi Uria aalge
176 Alke Alca torda
177 Teist Cepphus grylle
178 Lunde Fratercula arctica
179 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
180 Skogdue Columba oenas
181 Ringdue Columba palumbus
182 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur 1988
183 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
184 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
185 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
186 Dverghornugle Otus scops Tyrkia 2015
187 Hubro Bubo bubo
188 Kattugle Strix aluco
189 Haukugle Surnia ulula
190 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum 2012
191 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
192 Hornugle Asio otus
193 Jordugle Asio flammeus
194 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
195 Alpeseiler Apus melba Tyrkia 2015
196 Tårnseiler Apus apus
197 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Spania 2014
198 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
199 Blåråke Coracias garrulus Tyrkia 2015
200 Hærfugl Upupa epops 2011
201 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
202 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
203 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos 2007
204 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
205 Syriaspett Dendrocopos syriacus Tyrkia 2015
206 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
207 Svartspett Dryocopus martius 2012
208 Grønnspett Picus viridis
209 Gråspett Picus canus
210 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
211 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
212 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Spania 2014
213 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
214 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo 2008
215 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
216 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
217 Oreempid Empidonax alnorum
218 Tornskate Lanius collurio
219 Varsler Lanius excubitor
220 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2008
221 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2012
222 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
223 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator
224 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
225 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus 2010
226 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
227 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Portugal 2011
228 Skjære Pica pica
229 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
230 Kaie Corvus monedula
231 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
232 Svartkråke Corvus corone
233 Kråke Corvus cornix
234 Ravn Corvus corax
235 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2008
236 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2006
237 Topplerke Galerida cristata Portugal 2011
238 Trelerke Lullula arborea 2010
239 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
240 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
241 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
242 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Tyrkia 2015
243 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
244 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Tyrkia 2015
245 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
246 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
247 Granmeis Poecile montanus
248 Svartmeis Periparus ater
249 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
250 Kjøttmeis Parus major
251 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
252 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
253 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
254 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
255 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
256 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
257 Araberbylbyl Pycnonotus xanthopygos Tyrkia 2009
258 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
259 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 1988
260 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
261 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
262 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
263 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2007
264 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
265 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 2006
266 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
267 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 1989
268 Ramasanger Iduna rama 2011
269 Bleksanger Iduna pallida 2011
270 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
271 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
272 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
273 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
274 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2007
275 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2007
276 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2008
277 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
278 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola
279 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
280 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Portugal 2011
281 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
282 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
283 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
284 Møller Sylvia curruca
285 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana
286 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
287 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 1989
288 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Portugal 2011
289 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
290 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
291 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 1988
292 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 2009
293 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
294 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2006
295 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
296 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis 2010
297 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
298 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
299 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
300 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
301 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
302 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
303 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
304 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka
305 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina
306 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
307 Svarttrost Turdus merula
308 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
309 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
310 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
311 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
312 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
313 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1988
314 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
315 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
316 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
317 Linerle Motacilla alba
318 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2007
319 Gulerle Motacilla flava
320 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
321 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
322 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 2006
323 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
324 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
325 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2009
326 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
327 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 2009
328 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
329 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2008
330 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
331 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
332 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
333 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
334 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
335 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
336 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos
337 Rødbrystspurv Emberiza buchanani 2011
338 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 1988
339 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
340 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
341 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
342 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2011
343 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2010
344 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
345 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
346 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
347 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 2012
348 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
349 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
350 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
351 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
352 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
353 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
354 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
355 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
356 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
357 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
358 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
359 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
360 Sitronirisk Serinus citrinella Spania 2014
361 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
362 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2009
363 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
364 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Hellas 2018
365 Pilfink Passer montanus