| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2022] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Torborg Berge

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Svartsvane Cygnus atratus
3 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus 1995
4 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 1997
5 Sædgås Anser fabalis
6 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
7 Tundragås Anser albifrons
8 Dverggås Anser erythropus 1996
9 Grågås Anser anser 1995
10 Stripegås Anser indicus
11 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
12 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis 1997
13 Ringgås Branta bernicla
14 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2000
15 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2020
16 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2007
17 Gravand Tadorna tadorna 1995
18 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2000
19 Brunnakke Anas penelope 1995
20 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2000
21 Snadderand Anas strepera 1995
22 Krikkand Anas crecca 1995
23 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 1997
24 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos 1995
25 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 2008
26 Stjertand Anas acuta 1997
27 Knekkand Anas querquedula 1995
28 Skjeand Anas clypeata 1995
29 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 1997
30 Taffeland Aythya ferina 2000
31 Ringand Aythya collaris 2001
32 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca 2014
33 Toppand Aythya fuligula 1995
34 Bergand Aythya marila 1995
35 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
36 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima 1995
37 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 1997
38 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 2005
39 Havelle Clangula hyemalis 1995
40 Svartand Melanitta nigra 1995
41 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca 1995
42 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2000
43 Kvinand Bucephala clangula 1995
44 Bøffeland Bucephala albeola 2021
45 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 1996
46 Siland Mergus serrator 1995
47 Laksand Mergus merganser
48 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 1995
49 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2006
50 Fasan Phasianus colchicus
51 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
52 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
53 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
54 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
55 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
56 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 1997
57 Storlom Gavia arctica 1995
58 Islom Gavia immer 1995
59 Smålom Gavia stellata 1995
60 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 1996
61 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2007
62 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 1995
63 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
64 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
65 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2003
66 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
67 Storlire Puffinus gravis Storbritannia 2006
68 Grålire Puffinus griseus
69 Havlire Puffinus puffinus 1996
70 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus 2008
71 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa 2009
72 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2006
73 Havsule Morus bassanus
74 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo 1995
75 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
76 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea 1995
77 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea 2021
78 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2006
79 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2002
80 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis 2018
81 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2009
82 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
83 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2008
84 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus 1995
85 Svartvingeglente Elanus caeruleus Spania 2009
86 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
87 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus 1996
88 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Gibraltar 2006
89 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2009
90 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
91 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
92 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
93 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 1995
94 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2018
95 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2011
96 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
97 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis 1997
98 Glente Milvus milvus 2006
99 Svartglente Milvus migrans Spania 2009
100 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla 1995
101 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus 1995
102 Musvåk Buteo buteo 2000
103 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
104 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2006
105 Sumprikse Porzana parva 2021
106 Myrrikse Porzana porzana 2000
107 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
108 Knoppsothøne Fulica cristata Spania 2009
109 Sothøne Fulica atra
110 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo 2014
111 Trane Grus grus
112 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 2020
113 Vipe Vanellus vanellus 1995
114 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2006
115 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2008
116 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria 1995
117 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
118 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula 1995
119 Dverglo Charadrius dubius 1997
120 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Spania 2009
121 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii 2011
122 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 1998
123 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus 1995
124 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus 1993
125 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 1997
126 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
127 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 2010
128 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago 1995
129 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus 2016
130 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
131 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
132 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
133 Storspove Numenius arquata 1995
134 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
135 Rødstilk Tringa totanus 1995
136 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 1997
137 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia 1995
138 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca 2019
139 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2006
140 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
141 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
142 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2010
143 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
144 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius 2001
145 Steinvender Arenaria interpres 1995
146 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
147 Sandløper Calidris alba
148 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2011
149 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
150 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis 2007
151 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
152 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 1997
153 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2007
154 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
155 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1997
156 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
157 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina 1995
158 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
159 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2005
160 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2007
161 Brushane Calidris pugnax
162 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor 2005
163 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus 1998
164 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2001
165 Rugde Scolopax rusticola 1995
166 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum 2018
167 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla 1995
168 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2001
169 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2008
170 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2007
171 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus 1995
172 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 1998
173 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea 2000
174 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2008
175 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2006
176 Fiskemåke Larus canus 1995
177 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2005
178 Gråmåke Larus argentatus 1995
179 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis 2020
180 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2014
181 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 1998
182 Sildemåke Larus fuscus 1995
183 Gråvingemåke Larus glaucescens Storbritannia
184 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 1995
185 Svartbak Larus marinus 1995
186 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons 2008
187 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica 2016
188 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2006
189 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2007
190 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 2008
191 Rosenterne Sterna dougallii 2008
192 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
193 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
194 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis 1996
195 Storjo Stercorarius skua
196 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
197 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
198 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus 2000
199 Alkekonge Alle alle
200 Lomvi Uria aalge
201 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia 2001
202 Alke Alca torda 1995
203 Teist Cepphus grylle 1995
204 Lunde Fratercula arctica 1995
205 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
206 Skogdue Columba oenas
207 Ringdue Columba palumbus 1995
208 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur 2007
209 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2010
210 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
211 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
212 Tårnugle Tyto alba Spania 2004
213 Dverghornugle Otus scops Gibraltar 2006
214 Hubro Bubo bubo 1996
215 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus 2000
216 Kattugle Strix aluco
217 Slagugle Strix uralensis 2021
218 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 1997
219 Haukugle Surnia ulula
220 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
221 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Spania 2009
222 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
223 Hornugle Asio otus
224 Jordugle Asio flammeus 1995
225 Rødhalsnattravn Caprimulgus ruficollis Spania 2003
226 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
227 Tårnseiler Apus apus
228 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2008
229 Bieter Merops apiaster Gibraltar 2006
230 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 2018
231 Hærfugl Upupa epops
232 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
233 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos 1998
234 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
235 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
236 Dvergspett Dryobates minor 1997
237 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
238 Grønnspett Picus viridis
239 Gråspett Picus canus
240 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus 1995
241 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2009
242 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius 1995
243 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
244 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
245 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
246 Tornskate Lanius collurio
247 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2009
248 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus 2021
249 Varsler Lanius excubitor 1997
250 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2008
251 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2008
252 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
253 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2008
254 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus 2014
255 Pirol Oriolus oriolus 2009
256 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus 1997
257 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
258 Skjære Pica pica 1995
259 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes 1996
260 Kaie Corvus monedula
261 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
262 Svartkråke Corvus corone
263 Kråke Corvus cornix 1995
264 Ravn Corvus corax
265 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2003
266 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2018
267 Trelerke Lullula arborea 2007
268 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis 1995
269 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris 1998
270 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
271 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Gibraltar 2006
272 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
273 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2018
274 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
275 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
276 Granmeis Poecile montanus
277 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus 1997
278 Svartmeis Periparus ater
279 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus 1997
280 Kjøttmeis Parus major
281 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus 1995
282 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 2006
283 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
284 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
285 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
286 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
287 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus 1997
288 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
289 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 2007
290 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Spania 2009
291 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus 1995
292 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
293 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli 2011
294 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
295 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2007
296 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi 2011
297 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 2001
298 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 1999
299 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei 2019
300 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 2007
301 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 2009
302 Iberiagransanger Phylloscopus ibericus Spania 2009
303 Furusanger Phylloscopus orientalis 2004
304 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata 2018
305 Ramasanger Iduna rama 2010
306 Bleksanger Iduna pallida 2004
307 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta 2014
308 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 1997
309 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
310 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2008
311 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
312 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2000
313 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2008
314 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2009
315 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2008
316 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
317 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 2009
318 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2008
319 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 2007
320 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania 2009
321 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
322 Hagesanger Sylvia borin 1995
323 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
324 Møller Sylvia curruca
325 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
326 Punersanger Sylvia hortensis Spania 2009
327 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris 2004
328 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 2009
329 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Gibraltar 2006
330 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
331 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
332 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 1995
333 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 2009
334 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
335 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2008
336 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
337 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis 2010
338 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
339 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 2001
340 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus 1995
341 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
342 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
343 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus 2008
344 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
345 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2012
346 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Gibraltar 2006
347 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2005
348 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 2013
349 Viriskogtrost Catharus fuscescens 2021
350 Brunkinnskogtrost Catharus ustulatus 2019
351 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus 2000
352 Svarttrost Turdus merula 1995
353 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis 2018
354 Svartflekktrost Turdus eunomus 2020
355 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris 1995
356 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus 1995
357 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
358 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus 2000
359 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1996
360 Stær Sturnus vulgaris 1995
361 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis 2013
362 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
363 Linerle Motacilla alba 1995
364 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2008
365 Gulerle Motacilla flava
366 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea 1997
367 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
368 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 2011
369 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii 1995
370 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
371 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2010
372 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis 1995
373 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 2009
374 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus 1995
375 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2008
376 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
377 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus 1997
378 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
379 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis 1997
380 Brunkinnparula Setophaga tigrina 2020
381 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
382 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella 1995
383 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 2009
384 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 2008
385 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 1997
386 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 1995
387 Kastanjespurv Emberiza rutila 2010
388 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala 2012
389 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus 1995
390 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2006
391 Musespurv Passerculus sandwichensis 2021
392 Hvitstrupespurv Zonotrichia albicollis 2002
393 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2009
394 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
395 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
396 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
397 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2007
398 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
399 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
400 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
401 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 2009
402 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
403 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
404 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni 1997
405 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
406 Stillits Carduelis carduelis 1997
407 Gulirisk Serinus serinus 2011
408 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
409 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 1996
410 Bergirisk Linaria flavirostris 1995
411 Tornirisk Linaria cannabina
412 Gråspurv Passer domesticus 1995
413 Pilfink Passer montanus