| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Eivind Vamraak (EVA)

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2006
12 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea 2007
13 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
14 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
15 Brunnakke Anas penelope
16 Amerikablesand Anas americana
17 Snadderand Anas strepera
18 Krikkand Anas crecca
19 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2007
20 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
21 Stjertand Anas acuta
22 Knekkand Anas querquedula
23 Skjeand Anas clypeata
24 Taffeland Aythya ferina
25 Ringand Aythya collaris
26 Toppand Aythya fuligula
27 Bergand Aythya marila
28 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
29 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
30 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
31 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
32 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
33 Svartand Melanitta nigra
34 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
35 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
36 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
37 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
38 Siland Mergus serrator
39 Laksand Mergus merganser
40 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2006
41 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
42 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
43 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
44 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
45 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
46 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
47 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
48 Storlom Gavia arctica
49 Islom Gavia immer
50 Smålom Gavia stellata
51 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
52 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2007
53 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
54 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
55 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
56 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2007
57 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
58 Grålire Puffinus griseus
59 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
60 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
61 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
62 Havsule Morus bassanus
63 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
64 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
65 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
66 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2006
67 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2006
68 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
69 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2008
70 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
71 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
72 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2007
73 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
74 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
75 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
76 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
77 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
78 Svartglente Milvus migrans 1988
79 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
80 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
81 Musvåk Buteo buteo
82 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
83 Åkerrikse Crex crex
84 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
85 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
86 Sothøne Fulica atra
87 Trane Grus grus
88 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 2007
89 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
90 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva 2008
91 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
92 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
93 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
94 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
95 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus 1987
96 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
97 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
98 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
99 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
100 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
101 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
102 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
103 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
104 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
105 Storspove Numenius arquata
106 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
107 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
108 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
109 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2007
110 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
111 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
112 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2006
113 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
114 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
115 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
116 Sandløper Calidris alba
117 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
118 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
119 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2007
120 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2008
121 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
122 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
123 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
124 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
125 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2007
126 Brushane Calidris pugnax
127 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
128 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2008
129 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
130 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
131 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
132 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
133 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
134 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
135 Fiskemåke Larus canus
136 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2006
137 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
138 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
139 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
140 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
141 Svartbak Larus marinus
142 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2006
143 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
144 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
145 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
146 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
147 Storjo Stercorarius skua
148 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
149 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
150 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
151 Alkekonge Alle alle
152 Lomvi Uria aalge
153 Alke Alca torda
154 Teist Cepphus grylle
155 Lunde Fratercula arctica
156 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
157 Skogdue Columba oenas
158 Ringdue Columba palumbus
159 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
160 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
161 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
162 Hubro Bubo bubo
163 Kattugle Strix aluco
164 Haukugle Surnia ulula
165 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
166 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
167 Hornugle Asio otus
168 Jordugle Asio flammeus
169 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
170 Tårnseiler Apus apus
171 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2008
172 Hærfugl Upupa epops
173 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
174 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
175 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
176 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
177 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
178 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
179 Grønnspett Picus viridis
180 Gråspett Picus canus
181 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
182 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus
183 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
184 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
185 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
186 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
187 Tornskate Lanius collurio
188 Varsler Lanius excubitor
189 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2008
190 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor 2008
191 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2006
192 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
193 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
194 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
195 Skjære Pica pica
196 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
197 Kaie Corvus monedula
198 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
199 Svartkråke Corvus corone
200 Kråke Corvus cornix
201 Ravn Corvus corax
202 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
203 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2007
204 Trelerke Lullula arborea
205 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
206 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
207 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
208 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
209 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
210 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
211 Granmeis Poecile montanus
212 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
213 Svartmeis Periparus ater
214 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
215 Kjøttmeis Parus major
216 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
217 Pungmeis Remiz pendulinus 2006
218 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
219 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
220 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
221 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
222 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
223 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
224 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 2007
225 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
226 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
227 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
228 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2007
229 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus 2007
230 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
231 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 2007
232 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides 1988
233 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
234 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
235 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola 2007
236 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
237 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2007
238 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
239 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
240 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
241 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
242 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
243 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
244 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
245 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
246 Møller Sylvia curruca
247 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
248 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
249 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
250 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
251 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
252 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2007
253 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
254 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
255 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
256 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
257 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
258 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
259 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
260 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti
261 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
262 Svarttrost Turdus merula
263 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
264 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
265 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
266 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
267 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
268 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
269 Linerle Motacilla alba
270 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2008
271 Gulerle Motacilla flava
272 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
273 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
274 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
275 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
276 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
277 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
278 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2007
279 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
280 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
281 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
282 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
283 Svarthetteparula Setophaga striata 2006
284 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
285 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
286 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
287 Sibirspurv Emberiza aureola 2006
288 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
289 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2006
290 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
291 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
292 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
293 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
294 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
295 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
296 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
297 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
298 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
299 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
300 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
301 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
302 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
303 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
304 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
305 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
306 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
307 Pilfink Passer montanus