| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Erik Brekkå Rosberg

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 2009
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis 2008
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 2008
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons 2009
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Stripegås Anser indicus 2008
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis 2010
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis 2008
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla 2009
12 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2009
13 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
14 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2007
15 Brunnakke Anas penelope
16 Snadderand Anas strepera 2009
17 Krikkand Anas crecca
18 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
19 Stjertand Anas acuta 2009
20 Knekkand Anas querquedula 2009
21 Skjeand Anas clypeata 2009
22 Taffeland Aythya ferina 2009
23 Ringand Aythya collaris 2008
24 Toppand Aythya fuligula
25 Bergand Aythya marila
26 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
27 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2009
28 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 2009
29 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
30 Svartand Melanitta nigra
31 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
32 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
33 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
34 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 2009
35 Siland Mergus serrator
36 Laksand Mergus merganser
37 Hvithodeand Oxyura leucocephala Spania 2010
38 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2009
39 Lirype Lagopus lagopus 2009
40 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
41 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix 2008
42 Storlom Gavia arctica 2008
43 Islom Gavia immer
44 Smålom Gavia stellata
45 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
46 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 2008
47 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus 2007
48 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 2007
49 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis Danmark 2011
50 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Spania 2010
51 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
52 Havlire Puffinus puffinus 2009
53 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa 2010
54 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2010
55 Havsule Morus bassanus
56 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
57 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
58 Dvergskarv Phalacrocorax pygmaeus Kroatia 2008
59 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
60 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2009
61 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2006
62 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris Spania 2010
63 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Spania 2010
64 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
65 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania 2010
66 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2010
67 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos 2008
68 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 2007
69 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 2009
70 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
71 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
72 Glente Milvus milvus Danmark 2011
73 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
74 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus 2009
75 Musvåk Buteo buteo 2005
76 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus Kroatia 2008
77 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2008
78 Myrrikse Porzana porzana 2008
79 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus 2007
80 Sothøne Fulica atra
81 Trane Grus grus 2009
82 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus Spania 2010
83 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
84 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
85 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 2009
86 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
87 Dverglo Charadrius dubius Spania 2010
88 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Spania 2010
89 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2009
90 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
91 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Spania 2010
92 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 2009
93 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus 2006
94 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
95 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 2008
96 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 2008
97 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
98 Storspove Numenius arquata
99 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 2008
100 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
101 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia 2008
102 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2007
103 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus Kroatia 2008
104 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola 2008
105 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
106 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
107 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus 2008
108 Sandløper Calidris alba 2009
109 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta 2009
110 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 2009
111 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2006
112 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea 2009
113 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
114 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima 2008
115 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2006
116 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2006
117 Brushane Calidris pugnax 2008
118 Rugde Scolopax rusticola 2008
119 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
120 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2008
121 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
122 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2009
123 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2009
124 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 2010
125 Fiskemåke Larus canus
126 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
127 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Kroatia 2008
128 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2004
129 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
130 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 2008
131 Svartbak Larus marinus
132 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Spania 2010
133 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Kroatia 2008
134 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
135 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
136 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis Kroatia 2008
137 Storjo Stercorarius skua 2008
138 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus 2009
139 Alkekonge Alle alle
140 Lomvi Uria aalge
141 Alke Alca torda
142 Teist Cepphus grylle
143 Lunde Fratercula arctica
144 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
145 Skogdue Columba oenas 2009
146 Ringdue Columba palumbus
147 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur 2008
148 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
149 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
150 Hubro Bubo bubo 2009
151 Kattugle Strix aluco 2009
152 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Spania 2010
153 Perleugle Aegolius funereus 2010
154 Hornugle Asio otus 2009
155 Jordugle Asio flammeus 2009
156 Alpeseiler Apus melba Kroatia 2008
157 Tårnseiler Apus apus
158 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Kroatia 2008
159 Isfugl Alcedo atthis Kroatia 2008
160 Bieter Merops apiaster Spania 2010
161 Hærfugl Upupa epops Kroatia 2008
162 Vendehals Jynx torquilla 2008
163 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor 2009
164 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major 2007
165 Svartspett Dryocopus martius 2010
166 Grønnspett Picus viridis 2007
167 Gråspett Picus canus 2010
168 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
169 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
170 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus 2009
171 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus 2007
172 Tornskate Lanius collurio
173 Varsler Lanius excubitor 2005
174 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2008
175 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor Kroatia 2008
176 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator Kroatia 2008
177 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Kroatia 2008
178 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius 2007
179 Skjære Pica pica
180 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania 2010
181 Kaie Corvus monedula
182 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus 2008
183 Svartkråke Corvus corone 2007
184 Kråke Corvus cornix
185 Ravn Corvus corax
186 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2009
187 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2008
188 Topplerke Galerida cristata Kroatia 2008
189 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
190 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
191 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Kroatia 2008
192 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
193 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Spania 2010
194 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
195 Løvmeis Poecile palustris 2008
196 Granmeis Poecile montanus 2007
197 Svartmeis Periparus ater
198 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus 2008
199 Kjøttmeis Parus major
200 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
201 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus 2008
202 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
203 Klippespettmeis Sitta neumayer Kroatia 2008
204 Trekryper Certhia familiaris 2009
205 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
206 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
207 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
208 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
209 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
210 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix 2008
211 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2005
212 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina 2009
213 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
214 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus 2010
215 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris 2010
216 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2008
217 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2009
218 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 2007
219 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 2009
220 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
221 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania 2010
222 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
223 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
224 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
225 Møller Sylvia curruca 2008
226 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania 2010
227 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata 2006
228 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
229 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 2009
230 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica 2009
231 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2010
232 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
233 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2008
234 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 2008
235 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus 2008
236 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
237 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2008
238 Svartsteinskvett Oenanthe leucura Spania 2010
239 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
240 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Kroatia 2008
241 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus 2009
242 Svarttrost Turdus merula
243 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
244 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
245 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
246 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus 2010
247 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2004
248 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
249 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 2010
250 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
251 Linerle Motacilla alba
252 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2007
253 Gulerle Motacilla flava 2007
254 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea 2008
255 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi 2004
256 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis 2008
257 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2010
258 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
259 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 2009
260 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
261 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2008
262 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
263 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus 2010
264 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus 2007
265 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis 2008
266 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella 2007
267 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Kroatia 2008
268 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
269 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2008
270 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
271 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Spania 2010
272 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
273 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
274 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 2007
275 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2010
276 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
277 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus 2009
278 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
279 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 2002
280 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
281 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
282 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus 2008
283 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
284 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
285 Stillits Carduelis carduelis 2007
286 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Kroatia 2008
287 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula 2008
288 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2008
289 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
290 Pilfink Passer montanus