| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Tor Helge Heggland

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser
8 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
9 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
10 Ringgås Branta bernicla
11 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
12 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
13 Brunnakke Anas penelope
14 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2000
15 Snadderand Anas strepera
16 Krikkand Anas crecca
17 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2004
18 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
19 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 1995
20 Stjertand Anas acuta
21 Knekkand Anas querquedula
22 Skjeand Anas clypeata
23 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 1997
24 Taffeland Aythya ferina
25 Ringand Aythya collaris
26 Toppand Aythya fuligula
27 Bergand Aythya marila
28 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
29 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
30 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
31 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
32 Svartand Melanitta nigra
33 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
34 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2001
35 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
36 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
37 Siland Mergus serrator
38 Laksand Mergus merganser
39 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 1992
40 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
41 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
42 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
43 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
44 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
45 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
46 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
47 Storlom Gavia arctica
48 Islom Gavia immer
49 Smålom Gavia stellata
50 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
51 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps 2002
52 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
53 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
54 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
55 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 1997
56 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
57 Grålire Puffinus griseus
58 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
59 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
60 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
61 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2010
62 Havsule Morus bassanus
63 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
64 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
65 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
66 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea 2000
67 Egretthegre Ardea alba 1999
68 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
69 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
70 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
71 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
72 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
73 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
74 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
75 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
76 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
77 Musvåk Buteo buteo
78 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
79 Åkerrikse Crex crex
80 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
81 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
82 Sothøne Fulica atra
83 Trane Grus grus
84 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus 2010
85 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
86 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
87 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
88 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
89 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
90 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
91 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
92 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus 2009
93 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
94 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
95 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
96 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
97 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
98 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
99 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
100 Storspove Numenius arquata
101 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
102 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
103 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
104 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
105 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
106 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2010
107 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
108 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
109 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
110 Sandløper Calidris alba
111 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
112 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
113 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 1986
114 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
115 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
116 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
117 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
118 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2007
119 Brushane Calidris pugnax
120 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
121 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
122 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
123 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2003
124 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
125 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
126 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus
127 Fiskemåke Larus canus
128 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 1998
129 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
130 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
131 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
132 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
133 Svartbak Larus marinus
134 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2004
135 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
136 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
137 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
138 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
139 Storjo Stercorarius skua
140 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
141 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
142 Alkekonge Alle alle
143 Lomvi Uria aalge
144 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
145 Alke Alca torda
146 Teist Cepphus grylle
147 Lunde Fratercula arctica
148 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
149 Skogdue Columba oenas
150 Ringdue Columba palumbus
151 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
152 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
153 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
154 Hubro Bubo bubo
155 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
156 Kattugle Strix aluco
157 Haukugle Surnia ulula
158 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
159 Hornugle Asio otus
160 Jordugle Asio flammeus
161 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
162 Tårnseiler Apus apus
163 Isfugl Alcedo atthis
164 Hærfugl Upupa epops
165 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
166 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
167 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
168 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
169 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
170 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
171 Grønnspett Picus viridis
172 Gråspett Picus canus
173 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
174 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 1997
175 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
176 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
177 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
178 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
179 Tornskate Lanius collurio
180 Varsler Lanius excubitor
181 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
182 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
183 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
184 Skjære Pica pica
185 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
186 Kaie Corvus monedula
187 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
188 Svartkråke Corvus corone
189 Kråke Corvus cornix
190 Ravn Corvus corax
191 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
192 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 1998
193 Trelerke Lullula arborea
194 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
195 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
196 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
197 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
198 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
199 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
200 Granmeis Poecile montanus
201 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
202 Svartmeis Periparus ater
203 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
204 Kjøttmeis Parus major
205 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
206 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
207 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
208 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
209 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
210 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
211 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
212 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla
213 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
214 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
215 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
216 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi 1996
217 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
218 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
219 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
220 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
221 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
222 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 1993
223 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
224 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2004
225 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
226 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2009
227 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
228 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
229 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
230 Møller Sylvia curruca
231 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
232 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
233 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
234 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
235 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 1999
236 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
237 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
238 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
239 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
240 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
241 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
242 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
243 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
244 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2000
245 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
246 Svarttrost Turdus merula
247 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
248 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
249 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
250 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
251 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 1996
252 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
253 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
254 Linerle Motacilla alba
255 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 1998
256 Gulerle Motacilla flava
257 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
258 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
259 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris 2003
260 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
261 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
262 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
263 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
264 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
265 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
266 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
267 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
268 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 1995
269 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
270 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
271 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
272 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala 2000
273 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
274 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2006
275 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
276 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
277 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
278 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
279 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
280 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
281 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
282 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
283 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
284 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
285 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
286 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
287 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
288 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
289 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
290 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
291 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
292 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
293 Pilfink Passer montanus