| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Erlend Harstad

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis 2008
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons 2007
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis Finland 2005
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla 2009
12 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca Spania
13 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna 2007
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2007
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2009
18 Snadderand Anas strepera 2009
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2009
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Rødfotand Anas rubripes 2009
23 Stjertand Anas acuta
24 Knekkand Anas querquedula 2006
25 Skjeand Anas clypeata
26 Rødhodeand Netta rufina
27 Taffeland Aythya ferina 2007
28 Ringand Aythya collaris
29 Toppand Aythya fuligula
30 Bergand Aythya marila 2009
31 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
32 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
33 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
34 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
35 Svartand Melanitta nigra
36 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
37 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
38 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
39 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
40 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 2010
41 Siland Mergus serrator
42 Laksand Mergus merganser
43 Hvithodeand Oxyura leucocephala Spania
44 Rødhøne Alectoris rufa Spania
45 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
46 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
47 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
48 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
49 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
50 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
51 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
52 Storlom Gavia arctica
53 Islom Gavia immer 2010
54 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
55 Smålom Gavia stellata
56 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 2008
57 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 2007
58 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
59 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
60 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2008
61 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Spania 2011
62 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis 2007
63 Grålire Puffinus griseus 2008
64 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus 2008
65 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa 2008
66 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2008
67 Havsule Morus bassanus 2007
68 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
69 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
70 Dvergskarv Phalacrocorax pygmaeus Hellas 2013
71 Hvitpelikan Pelecanus onocrotalus Hellas 2013
72 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
73 Egretthegre Ardea alba
74 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta Spania
75 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Spania
76 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Hellas 2013
77 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
78 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Spania 2015
79 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
80 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
81 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania
82 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania
83 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania
84 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
85 Haukørn Aquila fasciata Spania
86 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
87 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
88 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
89 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
90 Glente Milvus milvus Sverige
91 Svartglente Milvus migrans Sveits 2010
92 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla 2007
93 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
94 Musvåk Buteo buteo
95 Ørnvåk Buteo rufinus Hellas 2013
96 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
97 Åkerrikse Crex crex
98 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
99 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
100 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
101 Sothøne Fulica atra
102 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
103 Trane Grus grus
104 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
105 Sporevipe Vanellus spinosus Hellas 2013
106 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
107 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
108 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
109 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
110 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Spania
111 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2007
112 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
113 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Spania
114 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta Spania
115 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus 2008
116 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 2009
117 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
118 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 2007
119 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 2006
120 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
121 Storspove Numenius arquata
122 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
123 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
124 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
125 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
126 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
127 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
128 Tereksnipe Xenus cinereus 2007
129 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
130 Steinvender Arenaria interpres 2009
131 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
132 Sandløper Calidris alba 2008
133 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
134 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
135 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
136 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
137 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
138 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima 2010
139 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus 2010
140 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2007
141 Brushane Calidris pugnax
142 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus 2009
143 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius
144 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
145 Brakksvale Glareola pratincola Hellas 2013
146 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
147 Smalnebbmåke Chroicocephalus genei Spania
148 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
149 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2009
150 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania
151 Fiskemåke Larus canus
152 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
153 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Spania
154 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
155 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
156 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 2007
157 Svartbak Larus marinus
158 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons Finland 2005
159 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Finland 2005
160 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida Hellas 2013
161 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
162 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
163 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
164 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
165 Storjo Stercorarius skua
166 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
167 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
168 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
169 Alkekonge Alle alle
170 Lomvi Uria aalge 2007
171 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia 2009
172 Alke Alca torda 2007
173 Teist Cepphus grylle 2007
174 Lunde Fratercula arctica 2007
175 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
176 Skogdue Columba oenas
177 Ringdue Columba palumbus
178 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
179 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis
180 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
181 Skjæregjøk Clamator glandarius Spania
182 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
183 Hubro Bubo bubo 2007
184 Kattugle Strix aluco
185 Slagugle Strix uralensis Sverige
186 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2007
187 Haukugle Surnia ulula 2009
188 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
189 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Spania
190 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
191 Hornugle Asio otus
192 Jordugle Asio flammeus
193 Rødhalsnattravn Caprimulgus ruficollis Spania
194 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
195 Alpeseiler Apus melba Spania
196 Tårnseiler Apus apus
197 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Hellas 2013
198 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2008
199 Bieter Merops apiaster Kypros 2004
200 Hærfugl Upupa epops Spania 2011
201 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
202 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
203 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
204 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus 2009
205 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
206 Grønnspett Picus viridis
207 Gråspett Picus canus
208 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Spania
209 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
210 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Spania
211 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
212 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
213 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
214 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
215 Munkeparakitt Myiopsitta monachus Spania
216 Tornskate Lanius collurio
217 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2009
218 Varsler Lanius excubitor
219 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis Spania
220 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus Hellas 2013
221 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator Spania
222 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Spania
223 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus 2005
224 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
225 Blåskjære Cyanopica cooki Spania
226 Skjære Pica pica
227 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
228 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania
229 Alpekaie Pyrrhocorax graculus Frankrike 2010
230 Kaie Corvus monedula
231 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
232 Svartkråke Corvus corone Tyskland 2010
233 Kråke Corvus cornix
234 Ravn Corvus corax
235 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus 2007
236 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla
237 Topplerke Galerida cristata Hellas 2013
238 Trelerke Lullula arborea 2009
239 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
240 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
241 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
242 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Spania
243 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
244 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Hellas 2013
245 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
246 Løvmeis Poecile palustris 2010
247 Granmeis Poecile montanus
248 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus 2009
249 Svartmeis Periparus ater
250 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
251 Kjøttmeis Parus major
252 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
253 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
254 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
255 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
256 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
257 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
258 Araberbylbyl Pycnonotus xanthopygos Tyrkia 2009
259 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
260 Cettisanger Cettia cetti Spania
261 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
262 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
263 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
264 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus
265 Viersanger Phylloscopus schwarzi
266 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2008
267 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis 2009
268 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
269 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
270 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus 2008
271 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus 2008
272 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2009
273 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
274 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 2007
275 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis 2008
276 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides
277 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
278 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
279 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
280 Møller Sylvia curruca
281 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana
282 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2008
283 Mestersanger Sylvia crassirostris Hellas 2013
284 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans Spania 2011
285 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania
286 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
287 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
288 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 2007
289 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
290 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
291 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2008
292 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 2010
293 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
294 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
295 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola Spania
296 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola Spania
297 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
298 Svartsteinskvett Oenanthe leucura Spania
299 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
300 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
301 Svarttrost Turdus merula
302 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
303 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
304 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
305 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
306 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
307 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
308 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania
309 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
310 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
311 Linerle Motacilla alba
312 Gulerle Motacilla flava
313 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
314 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
315 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
316 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
317 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni
318 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
319 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus 2009
320 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
321 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
322 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
323 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
324 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
325 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Spania
326 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 2009
327 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2008
328 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 2010
329 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala Hellas 2013
330 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
331 Rosenbrysttykknebb Pheucticus ludovicianus
332 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
333 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
334 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
335 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator 2007
336 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
337 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
338 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
339 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
340 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
341 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
342 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
343 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
344 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
345 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
346 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
347 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
348 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
349 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
350 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2008
351 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
352 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Kypros 2004
353 Pilfink Passer montanus
354 Vatreastrild Estrilda astrild Portugal 2012
355 Indiasølvnebb Euodice malabarica Frankrike 2010