| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Asle Tomren

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus 2009
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2009
19 Snadderand Anas strepera
20 Krikkand Anas crecca
21 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2008
22 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
23 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
24 Stjertand Anas acuta
25 Knekkand Anas querquedula
26 Skjeand Anas clypeata
27 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2009
28 Taffeland Aythya ferina
29 Ringand Aythya collaris 2008
30 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
31 Toppand Aythya fuligula
32 Bergand Aythya marila
33 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
34 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
35 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
36 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
37 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus
38 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
39 Svartand Melanitta nigra
40 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
41 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
42 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2006
43 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
44 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
45 Siland Mergus serrator
46 Laksand Mergus merganser
47 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2008
48 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
49 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
50 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
51 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
52 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
53 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 2010
54 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
55 Storlom Gavia arctica
56 Islom Gavia immer
57 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
58 Smålom Gavia stellata
59 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
60 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
61 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
62 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
63 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
64 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2008
65 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
66 Grålire Puffinus griseus
67 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
68 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus 2007
69 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
70 Svartstork Ciconia nigra 2010
71 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2006
72 Havsule Morus bassanus
73 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
74 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
75 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
76 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea
77 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2007
78 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2009
79 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
80 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2009
81 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
82 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2008
83 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
84 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
85 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
86 Småskrikørn Clanga pomarina 2010
87 Storskrikørn Clanga clanga
88 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2008
89 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
90 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
91 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
92 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2006
93 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2008
94 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
95 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
96 Glente Milvus milvus 2009
97 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2007
98 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
99 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
100 Musvåk Buteo buteo
101 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax
102 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
103 Åkerrikse Crex crex
104 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
105 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
106 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
107 Sothøne Fulica atra
108 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
109 Trane Grus grus
110 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus
111 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
112 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
113 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
114 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2008
115 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
116 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
117 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
118 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
119 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus
120 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus
121 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii
122 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
123 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
124 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
125 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
126 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 2009
127 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
128 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
129 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2010
130 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
131 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
132 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
133 Storspove Numenius arquata
134 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
135 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
136 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 2010
137 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
138 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
139 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
140 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
141 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
142 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
143 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius
144 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
145 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
146 Sandløper Calidris alba
147 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
148 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
149 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis
150 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
151 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
152 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2007
153 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
154 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2009
155 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata
156 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
157 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
158 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
159 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
160 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
161 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2008
162 Brushane Calidris pugnax
163 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor
164 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
165 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2008
166 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
167 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
168 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni
169 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
170 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2010
171 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2009
172 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
173 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
174 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea
175 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
176 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2008
177 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2007
178 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
179 Fiskemåke Larus canus
180 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2008
181 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
182 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis 2008
183 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2008
184 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
185 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
186 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
187 Svartbak Larus marinus
188 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons
189 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
190 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
191 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida
192 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2010
193 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 2008
194 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
195 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
196 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
197 Storjo Stercorarius skua
198 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 2009
199 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
200 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
201 Alkekonge Alle alle
202 Lomvi Uria aalge
203 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
204 Alke Alca torda
205 Teist Cepphus grylle
206 Lunde Fratercula arctica
207 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
208 Skogdue Columba oenas
209 Ringdue Columba palumbus
210 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
211 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2010
212 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
213 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
214 Tårnugle Tyto alba
215 Hubro Bubo bubo
216 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
217 Kattugle Strix aluco
218 Slagugle Strix uralensis
219 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2009
220 Haukugle Surnia ulula
221 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
222 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
223 Hornugle Asio otus 2009
224 Jordugle Asio flammeus
225 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
226 Tårnseiler Apus apus
227 Gråseiler Apus pallidus
228 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2008
229 Bieter Merops apiaster 2009
230 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 2009
231 Hærfugl Upupa epops
232 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
233 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
234 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
235 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
236 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
237 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
238 Grønnspett Picus viridis
239 Gråspett Picus canus
240 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
241 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2008
242 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
243 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
244 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
245 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
246 Tornskate Lanius collurio
247 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2008
248 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus
249 Varsler Lanius excubitor
250 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2009
251 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
252 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2009
253 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2007
254 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
255 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
256 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
257 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
258 Skjære Pica pica
259 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
260 Kaie Corvus monedula
261 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
262 Svartkråke Corvus corone
263 Kråke Corvus cornix
264 Ravn Corvus corax
265 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
266 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2007
267 Trelerke Lullula arborea
268 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
269 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
270 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
271 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
272 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2009
273 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
274 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
275 Granmeis Poecile montanus
276 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
277 Svartmeis Periparus ater
278 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
279 Kjøttmeis Parus major
280 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
281 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
282 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
283 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
284 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
285 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
286 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
287 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 2008
288 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
289 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
290 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
291 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
292 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2010
293 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
294 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2008
295 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
296 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
297 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
298 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata
299 Ramasanger Iduna rama 2010
300 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
301 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta
302 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
303 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola
304 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
305 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
306 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
307 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2007
308 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
309 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2009
310 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2008
311 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
312 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
313 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 2008
314 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
315 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
316 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
317 Møller Sylvia curruca
318 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana
319 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
320 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 2009
321 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
322 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
323 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
324 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 2009
325 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
326 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2008
327 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
328 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis
329 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2008
330 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
331 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
332 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
333 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
334 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
335 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
336 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2009
337 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2009
338 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 2008
339 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
340 Svarttrost Turdus merula
341 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
342 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
343 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
344 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
345 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
346 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2006
347 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
348 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
349 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
350 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
351 Linerle Motacilla alba
352 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2008
353 Gulerle Motacilla flava
354 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
355 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
356 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
357 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
358 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
359 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2010
360 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2009
361 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
362 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
363 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
364 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2006
365 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2009
366 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
367 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
368 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
369 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
370 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 2009
371 Rødbrystspurv Emberiza buchanani
372 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 2010
373 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
374 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
375 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
376 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2008
377 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2009
378 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
379 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
380 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
381 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
382 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
383 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
384 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
385 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
386 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 2009
387 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
388 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
389 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
390 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
391 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
392 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
393 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
394 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
395 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
396 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
397 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
398 Pilfink Passer montanus