| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Asle Tomren

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Dverggås Anser erythropus 2009
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla
12 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
13 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca
14 Rustand Tadorna ferruginea
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2009
19 Snadderand Anas strepera
20 Krikkand Anas crecca
21 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2008
22 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
23 Rødfotand Anas rubripes
24 Stjertand Anas acuta
25 Knekkand Anas querquedula
26 Skjeand Anas clypeata
27 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2009
28 Taffeland Aythya ferina
29 Ringand Aythya collaris 2008
30 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca
31 Toppand Aythya fuligula
32 Bergand Aythya marila
33 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2007
34 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
35 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
36 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
37 Harlekinand Histrionicus histrionicus
38 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
39 Svartand Melanitta nigra
40 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
41 Knoppsjøorre Melanitta deglandi
42 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2006
43 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
44 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
45 Siland Mergus serrator
46 Laksand Mergus merganser
47 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2008
48 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
49 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
50 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
51 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
52 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
53 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia 2010
54 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
55 Storlom Gavia arctica
56 Islom Gavia immer
57 Amerikastorlom Gavia pacifica
58 Smålom Gavia stellata
59 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
60 Ringnebbdykker Podilymbus podiceps
61 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
62 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
63 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
64 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2008
65 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
66 Grålire Puffinus griseus
67 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
68 Balearlire Puffinus mauretanicus 2007
69 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
70 Svartstork Ciconia nigra 2010
71 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2006
72 Havsule Morus bassanus
73 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
74 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
75 Hvitpelikan Pelecanus onocrotalus
76 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
77 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea
78 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2007
79 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2009
80 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides
81 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis
82 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris 2009
83 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
84 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2008
85 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
86 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
87 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
88 Småskrikørn Clanga pomarina 2010
89 Storskrikørn Clanga clanga
90 Keiserørn Aquila heliaca 2008
91 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
92 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
93 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
94 Steppehauk Circus macrourus 2006
95 Enghauk Circus pygargus 2008
96 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
97 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
98 Glente Milvus milvus 2009
99 Svartglente Milvus migrans 2007
100 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
101 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
102 Musvåk Buteo buteo
103 Dvergtrappe Tetrax tetrax
104 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
105 Åkerrikse Crex crex
106 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
107 Maskerikse Porzana carolina
108 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
109 Sothøne Fulica atra
110 Jomfrutrane Anthropoides virgo
111 Trane Grus grus
112 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus
113 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
114 Gråhodevipe Vanellus cinereus
115 Sibirlo Pluvialis fulva
116 Kanadalo Pluvialis dominica 2008
117 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
118 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
119 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
120 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
121 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus
122 Mongollo Charadrius mongolus
123 Ørkenlo Charadrius leschenaultii
124 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
125 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
126 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
127 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
128 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media 2009
129 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
130 Kortnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus griseus
131 Langnebbekkasinsnipe Limnodromus scolopaceus 2010
132 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
133 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
134 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
135 Storspove Numenius arquata
136 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
137 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
138 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 2010
139 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
140 Plystresnipe Tringa melanoleuca
141 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes
142 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
143 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
144 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
145 Flekksnipe Actitis macularius
146 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
147 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
148 Sandløper Calidris alba
149 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla
150 Beringsnipe Calidris mauri 2008
151 Rødstrupesnipe Calidris ruficollis
152 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
153 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
154 Bonapartesnipe Calidris fuscicollis 2007
155 Gulbrystsnipe Calidris bairdii 2010
156 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2009
157 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata
158 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
159 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
160 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
161 Styltesnipe Calidris himantopus
162 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
163 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2008
164 Brushane Calidris pugnax
165 Hvithalesvømmesnipe Phalaropus tricolor
166 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
167 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2008
168 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
169 Orientbrakksvale Glareola maldivarum
170 Steppebrakksvale Glareola nordmanni
171 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
172 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2010
173 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2009
174 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
175 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
176 Rosenmåke Rhodostethia rosea
177 Lattermåke Leucophaeus atricilla
178 Franklinmåke Leucophaeus pipixcan 2008
179 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2007
180 Steppemåke Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus
181 Fiskemåke Larus canus
182 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2008
183 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
184 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis 2008
185 Kaspimåke Larus cachinnans 2008
186 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
187 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
188 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
189 Svartbak Larus marinus
190 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons
191 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica
192 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
193 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida
194 Hvitvingesvartterne Chlidonias leucopterus 2010
195 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 2008
196 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
197 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
198 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
199 Storjo Stercorarius skua
200 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 2009
201 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
202 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
203 Alkekonge Alle alle
204 Lomvi Uria aalge
205 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
206 Alke Alca torda
207 Teist Cepphus grylle
208 Lunde Fratercula arctica
209 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
210 Skogdue Columba oenas
211 Ringdue Columba palumbus
212 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur
213 Mongolturteldue Streptopelia orientalis 2010
214 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
215 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
216 Tårnugle Tyto alba
217 Hubro Bubo bubo
218 Snøugle Bubo scandiacus
219 Kattugle Strix aluco
220 Slagugle Strix uralensis
221 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2009
222 Haukugle Surnia ulula
223 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
224 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
225 Hornugle Asio otus 2009
226 Jordugle Asio flammeus
227 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
228 Tårnseiler Apus apus
229 Gråseiler Apus pallidus
230 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2008
231 Bieter Merops apiaster 2009
232 Blåråke Coracias garrulus 2009
233 Hærfugl Upupa epops
234 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
235 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
236 Hvitryggspett Dendrocopos leucotos
237 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
238 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
239 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
240 Grønnspett Picus viridis
241 Gråspett Picus canus
242 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
243 Aftenfalk Falco vespertinus 2008
244 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
245 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
246 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
247 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
248 Tornskate Lanius collurio
249 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2008
250 Brunvarsler Lanius cristatus
251 Varsler Lanius excubitor
252 Krattvarsler Lanius meridionalis 2009
253 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor
254 Hvitpannevarsler Lanius nubicus 2009
255 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 2007
256 Rødøyevireo Vireo olivaceus
257 Pirol Oriolus oriolus
258 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
259 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
260 Skjære Pica pica
261 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
262 Kaie Corvus monedula
263 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
264 Svartkråke Corvus corone
265 Kråke Corvus cornix
266 Ravn Corvus corax
267 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
268 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2007
269 Trelerke Lullula arborea
270 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
271 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
272 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
273 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
274 Amursvale Cecropis daurica 2009
275 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
276 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
277 Granmeis Poecile montanus
278 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
279 Svartmeis Periparus ater
280 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
281 Kjøttmeis Parus major
282 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
283 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
284 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
285 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
286 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
287 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
288 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
289 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla 2008
290 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
291 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
292 Eikesanger Phylloscopus bonelli
293 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
294 Brunsanger Phylloscopus fuscatus 2010
295 Fuglekongesanger Phylloscopus proregulus
296 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2008
297 Blekbrynsanger Phylloscopus humei
298 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
299 Østsanger Phylloscopus trochiloides
300 Tartarsanger Iduna caligata
301 Ramasanger Iduna rama 2010
302 Bleksanger Iduna pallida
303 Spottesanger Hippolais polyglotta
304 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
305 Vannsanger Acrocephalus paludicola
306 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
307 Åkersanger Acrocephalus agricola
308 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
309 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum 2007
310 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
311 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2009
312 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2008
313 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
314 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
315 Sumpsanger Locustella luscinioides 2008
316 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
317 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
318 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
319 Møller Sylvia curruca
320 Ørkensanger Sylvia nana
321 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria
322 Rødstrupesanger Sylvia cantillans 2009
323 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
324 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
325 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
326 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos 2009
327 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
328 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2008
329 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
330 Halsbåndfluesnapper Ficedula albicollis
331 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 2008
332 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
333 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
334 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
335 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
336 Asiasvartstrupe Saxicola maurus
337 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
338 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2009
339 Ørkensteinskvett Oenanthe deserti 2009
340 Isabellasteinskvett Oenanthe isabellina 2008
341 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
342 Svarttrost Turdus merula
343 Svartstrupetrost Turdus atrogularis
344 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
345 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
346 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
347 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
348 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2006
349 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
350 Sibirjernspurv Prunella montanella
351 Svartstrupejernspurv Prunella atrogularis
352 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
353 Linerle Motacilla alba
354 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2008
355 Gulerle Motacilla flava
356 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
357 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
358 Markpiplerke Anthus campestris
359 Mongolpiplerke Anthus godlewskii
360 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
361 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2010
362 Tundrapiplerke Anthus gustavi 2009
363 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
364 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
365 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
366 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2006
367 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2009
368 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
369 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
370 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
371 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
372 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 2009
373 Rødbrystspurv Emberiza buchanani
374 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 2010
375 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla
376 Svarthodespurv Emberiza melanocephala
377 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
378 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2008
379 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2009
380 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
381 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
382 Trompeterfink Bucanetes githagineus
383 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
384 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
385 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
386 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
387 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
388 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera 2009
389 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
390 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
391 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
392 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
393 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
394 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
395 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
396 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
397 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
398 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
399 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
400 Pilfink Passer montanus