| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Jan Rosberg

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor 2008
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus 2008
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 2009
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis 2008
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus 2005
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons 1986
7 Grågås Anser anser 1982
8 Stripegås Anser indicus 2008
9 Kanadagås Branta canadensis 1986
10 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis 2009
11 Ringgås Branta bernicla 1986
12 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca 2009
13 Gravand Tadorna tadorna 1980
14 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2008
15 Brunnakke Anas penelope 1986
16 Snadderand Anas strepera 2009
17 Krikkand Anas crecca 1986
18 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos 1984
19 Stjertand Anas acuta 1980
20 Knekkand Anas querquedula 2000
21 Skjeand Anas clypeata 1986
22 Taffeland Aythya ferina 2009
23 Ringand Aythya collaris 2008
24 Toppand Aythya fuligula 2008
25 Bergand Aythya marila 1986
26 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima 1983
27 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2009
28 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri 2009
29 Havelle Clangula hyemalis 1984
30 Svartand Melanitta nigra 2008
31 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca 1985
32 Kvinand Bucephala clangula 1986
33 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 2009
34 Siland Mergus serrator 1985
35 Laksand Mergus merganser 2008
36 Hvithodeand Oxyura leucocephala Spania 2010
37 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix 2005
38 Fasan Phasianus colchicus Kroatia 2013
39 Lirype Lagopus lagopus 2010
40 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
41 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix 1986
42 Storlom Gavia arctica 1980
43 Islom Gavia immer 2004
44 Smålom Gavia stellata 2008
45 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 1980
46 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 2008
47 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus 2000
48 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 1986
49 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Spania 2010
50 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis 1985
51 Havlire Puffinus puffinus 2009
52 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa 2005
53 Havsule Morus bassanus 1984
54 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo 1985
55 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis 1983
56 Dvergskarv Phalacrocorax pygmaeus Kroatia 2008
57 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea 1985
58 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2006
59 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Spania 2010
60 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia Spania 2010
61 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus 2008
62 Gåsegribb Gyps fulvus Spania 2010
63 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Spania 2010
64 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos 1996
65 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus 7
66 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus 2009
67 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus 1983
68 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis 1983
69 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla 2008
70 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus 1988
71 Musvåk Buteo buteo 1982
72 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 2008
73 Åkerrikse Crex crex 2008
74 Myrrikse Porzana porzana 2008
75 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus 1985
76 Sothøne Fulica atra 1986
77 Trane Grus grus 1986
78 Triel Burhinus oedicnemus Spania 2010
79 Vipe Vanellus vanellus 1982
80 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria 1980
81 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola 2009
82 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula 1982
83 Dverglo Charadrius dubius Spania 2010
84 Hvitbrystlo Charadrius alexandrinus Spania 2010
85 Boltit Charadrius morinellus 2009
86 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus 1982
87 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Spania 2010
88 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 2009
89 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus 2006
90 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago 1982
91 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa 1987
92 Lappspove Limosa lapponica 1982
93 Småspove Numenius phaeopus 1986
94 Storspove Numenius arquata 1983
95 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 2008
96 Rødstilk Tringa totanus 1984
97 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia 2008
98 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2007
99 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus 1987
100 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola 1986
101 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos 1984
102 Steinvender Arenaria interpres 1982
103 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus 1982
104 Sandløper Calidris alba 1982
105 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta 1984
106 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii 2009
107 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2006
108 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea 1984
109 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina 1982
110 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima 2009
111 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus 2006
112 Rustsnipe Calidris subruficollis 2006
113 Brushane Calidris pugnax 1984
114 Rugde Scolopax rusticola 1984
115 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla 1984
116 Sabinemåke Xema sabini 2008
117 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus 1985
118 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus 2009
119 Svartehavsmåke Ichthyaetus melanocephalus 2009
120 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Spania 2010
121 Fiskemåke Larus canus 1980
122 Gråmåke Larus argentatus 1980
123 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Kroatia 2008
124 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2004
125 Sildemåke Larus fuscus 1984
126 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus 2008
127 Svartbak Larus marinus 1980
128 Sandterne Gelochelidon nilotica Spania 2010
129 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia Kroatia 2008
130 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo 2009
131 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea 1984
132 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis 2009
133 Storjo Stercorarius skua 2008
134 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus 2008
135 Alkekonge Alle alle 1987
136 Lomvi Uria aalge 1983
137 Alke Alca torda
138 Teist Cepphus grylle
139 Lunde Fratercula arctica
140 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
141 Skogdue Columba oenas 2009
142 Ringdue Columba palumbus
143 Blydue Patagioenas plumbea Kroatia 2013
144 Turteldue Streptopelia turtur 1986
145 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
146 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
147 Hubro Bubo bubo
148 Kattugle Strix aluco
149 Haukugle Surnia ulula 1983
150 Kirkeugle Athene noctua Spania 2010
151 Perleugle Aegolius funereus 2010
152 Hornugle Asio otus 2009
153 Jordugle Asio flammeus 1982
154 Alpeseiler Apus melba Kroatia 2008
155 Tårnseiler Apus apus
156 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Kroatia 2008
157 Isfugl Alcedo atthis Kroatia 2008
158 Bieter Merops apiaster Spania 2010
159 Hærfugl Upupa epops Kroatia 2008
160 Vendehals Jynx torquilla 1986
161 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
162 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
163 Grønnspett Picus viridis
164 Gråspett Picus canus
165 Rødfalk Falco naumanni Spania 2010
166 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus 1982
167 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius 1984
168 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo 1984
169 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus 2009
170 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus 2004
171 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Spania 2010
172 Munkeparakitt Myiopsitta monachus Spania 2010
173 Tornskate Lanius collurio
174 Varsler Lanius excubitor
175 Rosenvarsler Lanius minor Kroatia 2008
176 Rødhodevarsler Lanius senator 1987
177 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Kroatia 2008
178 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
179 Skjære Pica pica
180 Alpekråke Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax Spania 2010
181 Kaie Corvus monedula
182 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
183 Svartkråke Corvus corone
184 Kråke Corvus cornix
185 Ravn Corvus corax
186 Dverglerke Calandrella brachydactyla 2008
187 Topplerke Galerida cristata Kroatia 2008
188 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
189 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
190 Klippesvale Ptyonoprogne rupestris Kroatia 2008
191 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
192 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Spania 2010
193 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
194 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
195 Granmeis Poecile montanus
196 Svartmeis Periparus ater
197 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
198 Kjøttmeis Parus major
199 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
200 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
201 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
202 Klippespettmeis Sitta neumayer Kroatia 2008
203 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
204 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
205 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
206 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
207 Rødtoppfuglekonge Regulus ignicapilla Kroatia 2013
208 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
209 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
210 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix 2008
211 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
212 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
213 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
214 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus Spania 2010
215 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus 2008
216 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata
217 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
218 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola
219 Cistussanger Cisticola juncidis Spania 2010
220 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
221 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
222 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
223 Møller Sylvia curruca 2008
224 Svarthodesanger Sylvia melanocephala Spania 2010
225 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
226 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
227 Sørnattergal Luscinia megarhynchos
228 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
229 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
230 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva 1985
231 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
232 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
233 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
234 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola
235 Svartsteinskvett Oenanthe leucura Spania 2010
236 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
237 Middelhavssteinskvett Oenanthe hispanica Kroatia 2008
238 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
239 Svarttrost Turdus merula
240 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
241 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
242 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
243 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus 1986
244 Rosenstær Pastor roseus 2004
245 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
246 Middelhavsstær Sturnus unicolor Spania 2010
247 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
248 Linerle Motacilla alba
249 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2007
250 Gulerle Motacilla flava
251 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
252 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
253 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis 2008
254 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
255 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
256 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
257 Vannpiplerke Anthus spinoletta 2008
258 Myrpiplerke Anthus rubescens 2008
259 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
260 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus 1986
261 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
262 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
263 Hekkspurv Emberiza cirlus Kroatia 2008
264 Dvergspurv Emberiza pusilla 2008
265 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
266 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra Spania 2010
267 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
268 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
269 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
270 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 1982
271 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
272 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
273 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
274 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
275 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
276 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
277 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
278 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
279 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
280 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
281 Gulirisk Serinus serinus Kroatia 2008
282 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
283 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 1985
284 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
285 Pilfink Passer montanus