| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Petter Osbak

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
3 Sædgås Anser fabalis
4 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
5 Tundragås Anser albifrons
6 Grågås Anser anser
7 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
8 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
9 Ringgås Branta bernicla
10 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis
11 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
12 Brunnakke Anas penelope
13 Amerikablesand Anas americana
14 Snadderand Anas strepera
15 Krikkand Anas crecca
16 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
17 Stjertand Anas acuta
18 Knekkand Anas querquedula
19 Skjeand Anas clypeata
20 Taffeland Aythya ferina
21 Toppand Aythya fuligula
22 Bergand Aythya marila
23 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
24 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis
25 Stellerand Polysticta stelleri
26 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
27 Svartand Melanitta nigra
28 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
29 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata
30 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
31 Islandsand Bucephala islandica
32 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
33 Siland Mergus serrator
34 Laksand Mergus merganser
35 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
36 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
37 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
38 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
39 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
40 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
41 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii
42 Storlom Gavia arctica
43 Islom Gavia immer
44 Smålom Gavia stellata
45 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis
46 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
47 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
48 Horndykker Podiceps auritus
49 Rosenflamingo Phoenicopterus roseus Portugal 2005
50 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
51 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
52 Stormsvale Oceanodroma leucorhoa
53 Svartstork Ciconia nigra Danmark 1978
54 Stork Ciconia ciconia Danmark 1978
55 Havsule Morus bassanus
56 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
57 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
58 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
59 Purpurhegre Ardea purpurea Spania 2009
60 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2004
61 Topphegre Ardeola ralloides Spania 2009
62 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Spania 2009
63 Natthegre Nycticorax nycticorax Spania 2009
64 Dvergrørdrum Ixobrychus minutus Portugal 2005
65 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris
66 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
67 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
68 Munkegribb Aegypius monachus Spania 2004
69 Dvergørn Hieraaetus pennatus Portugal 2005
70 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
71 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
72 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
73 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
74 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
75 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
76 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
77 Musvåk Buteo buteo
78 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
79 Åkerrikse Crex crex
80 Myrrikse Porzana porzana
81 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
82 Sothøne Fulica atra
83 Trane Grus grus
84 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
85 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
86 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
87 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
88 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
89 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
90 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
91 Stylteløper Himantopus himantopus Portugal 2005
92 Kvartbekkasin Lymnocryptes minimus
93 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
94 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
95 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
96 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
97 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
98 Storspove Numenius arquata
99 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
100 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
101 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis
102 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
103 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
104 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
105 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
106 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
107 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
108 Sandløper Calidris alba
109 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
110 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
111 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos
112 Spisshalesnipe Calidris acuminata 1999
113 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
114 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
115 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
116 Fjellmyrløper Calidris falcinellus
117 Brushane Calidris pugnax
118 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus
119 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
120 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
121 Sabinemåke Xema sabini
122 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
123 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
124 Fiskemåke Larus canus
125 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis
126 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
127 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides
128 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
129 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
130 Svartbak Larus marinus
131 Dvergterne Sternula albifrons
132 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia
133 Hvitkinnsvartterne Chlidonias hybrida
134 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
135 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
136 Splitterne Thalasseus sandvicensis
137 Storjo Stercorarius skua
138 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus
139 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
140 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
141 Alkekonge Alle alle
142 Lomvi Uria aalge
143 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia
144 Alke Alca torda
145 Teist Cepphus grylle
146 Lunde Fratercula arctica
147 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
148 Skogdue Columba oenas
149 Ringdue Columba palumbus
150 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
151 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
152 Hubro Bubo bubo
153 Kattugle Strix aluco
154 Lappugle Strix nebulosa
155 Haukugle Surnia ulula
156 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
157 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
158 Hornugle Asio otus
159 Jordugle Asio flammeus
160 Nattravn Caprimulgus europaeus
161 Tårnseiler Apus apus
162 Terneisfugl Ceryle rudis Egypt 2001
163 Vendehals Jynx torquilla
164 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
165 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
166 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
167 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
168 Grønnspett Picus viridis
169 Gråspett Picus canus
170 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
171 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
172 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
173 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
174 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
175 Tornskate Lanius collurio
176 Varsler Lanius excubitor
177 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
178 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
179 Skjære Pica pica
180 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
181 Kaie Corvus monedula
182 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
183 Kråke Corvus cornix
184 Ravn Corvus corax
185 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
186 Topplerke Galerida cristata
187 Trelerke Lullula arborea
188 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
189 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
190 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
191 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
192 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
193 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
194 Granmeis Poecile montanus
195 Lappmeis Poecile cinctus
196 Svartmeis Periparus ater
197 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
198 Kjøttmeis Parus major
199 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
200 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
201 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
202 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
203 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
204 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
205 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
206 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
207 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
208 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
209 Lappsanger Phylloscopus borealis
210 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
211 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
212 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
213 Busksanger Acrocephalus dumetorum
214 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
215 Trostesanger Acrocephalus arundinaceus
216 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
217 Elvesanger Locustella fluviatilis
218 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
219 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
220 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
221 Møller Sylvia curruca
222 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
223 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
224 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia
225 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
226 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
227 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
228 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
229 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
230 Kanariskvett Saxicola dacotiae Spania 1999
231 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
232 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
233 Svarttrost Turdus merula
234 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
235 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
236 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
237 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
238 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
239 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
240 Linerle Motacilla alba
241 Gulerle Motacilla flava
242 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
243 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
244 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
245 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
246 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
247 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
248 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
249 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
250 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
251 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana
252 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica
253 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
254 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
255 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
256 Konglebit Pinicola enucleator
257 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus
258 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
259 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
260 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
261 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
262 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
263 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
264 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
265 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
266 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
267 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
268 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
269 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes
270 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
271 Pilfink Passer montanus