| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for Bente Tømta Larsson

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor
2 Svartsvane Cygnus atratus Tyskland 2009
3 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus
4 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 2009
5 Sædgås Anser fabalis 2010
6 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
7 Tundragås Anser albifrons 2009
8 Grågås Anser anser
9 Stripegås Anser indicus
10 Snøgås Chen caerulescens
11 Kanadagås Branta canadensis
12 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
13 Ringgås Branta bernicla 2009
14 Niland Alopochen aegyptiaca Tyskland 2008
15 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
16 Mandarinand Aix galericulata
17 Brunnakke Anas penelope
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2008
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos
22 Stjertand Anas acuta
23 Skjeand Anas clypeata
24 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2009
25 Taffeland Aythya ferina
26 Hvitøyeand Aythya nyroca Sverige 2008
27 Toppand Aythya fuligula
28 Bergand Aythya marila
29 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima
30 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2009
31 Havelle Clangula hyemalis
32 Svartand Melanitta nigra
33 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca
34 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2009
35 Kvinand Bucephala clangula
36 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus 2009
37 Siland Mergus serrator
38 Laksand Mergus merganser
39 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
40 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
41 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
42 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
43 Jerpe Bonasa bonasia
44 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2009
45 Storlom Gavia arctica
46 Islom Gavia immer 2009
47 Smålom Gavia stellata
48 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 2008
49 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena
50 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
51 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 2009
52 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis Sverige 2007
53 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
54 Havlire Puffinus puffinus
55 Havsvale Hydrobates pelagicus
56 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2009
57 Havsule Morus bassanus
58 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo
59 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis
60 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea
61 Egretthegre Ardea alba Frankrike 2007
62 Silkehegre Egretta garzetta 2009
63 Kuhegre Bubulcus ibis Frankrike 2007
64 Rørdrum Botaurus stellaris Sverige 2008
65 Bronseibis Plegadis falcinellus 2008
66 Skjestork Platalea leucorodia 2008
67 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
68 Lammegribb Gypaetus barbatus Hellas 2006
69 Vepsevåk Pernis apivorus
70 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
71 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
72 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
73 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus
74 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
75 Glente Milvus milvus Frankrike 2007
76 Svartglente Milvus migrans Frankrike 2007
77 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla
78 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
79 Musvåk Buteo buteo
80 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus
81 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus
82 Sothøne Fulica atra
83 Trane Grus grus
84 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
85 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
86 Tundralo Pluvialis squatarola
87 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
88 Dverglo Charadrius dubius
89 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
90 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
91 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta 2009
92 Dobbeltbekkasin Gallinago media
93 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago
94 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
95 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
96 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
97 Storspove Numenius arquata
98 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus
99 Rødstilk Tringa totanus
100 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
101 Skogsnipe Tringa ochropus
102 Grønnstilk Tringa glareola
103 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
104 Steinvender Arenaria interpres
105 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
106 Sandløper Calidris alba
107 Sandsnipe Calidris pusilla 2008
108 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
109 Temmincksnipe Calidris temminckii
110 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2008
111 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
112 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
113 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima 2009
114 Brushane Calidris pugnax
115 Svømmesnipe Phalaropus lobatus 2010
116 Polarsvømmesnipe Phalaropus fulicarius 2008
117 Rugde Scolopax rusticola
118 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
119 Ismåke Pagophila eburnea 2009
120 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus
121 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
122 Middelhavsmåke Ichthyaetus audouinii Frankrike 2007
123 Fiskemåke Larus canus
124 Gråmåke Larus argentatus
125 Gulbeinmåke Larus michahellis Hellas 2006
126 Grønlandsmåke Larus glaucoides 2009
127 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
128 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus Island 2007
129 Svartbak Larus marinus
130 Rovterne Hydroprogne caspia 2010
131 Svartterne Chlidonias niger
132 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
133 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
134 Storjo Stercorarius skua
135 Polarjo Stercorarius pomarinus 2009
136 Tyvjo Stercorarius parasiticus
137 Fjelljo Stercorarius longicaudus
138 Alkekonge Alle alle
139 Lomvi Uria aalge
140 Polarlomvi Uria lomvia 2009
141 Alke Alca torda
142 Teist Cepphus grylle
143 Lunde Fratercula arctica
144 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia
145 Skogdue Columba oenas
146 Ringdue Columba palumbus
147 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto
148 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
149 Kattugle Strix aluco 2009
150 Lappugle Strix nebulosa 2009
151 Haukugle Surnia ulula
152 Spurveugle Glaucidium passerinum
153 Perleugle Aegolius funereus
154 Jordugle Asio flammeus 2009
155 Tårnseiler Apus apus
156 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Frankrike 2007
157 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2008
158 Bieter Merops apiaster Frankrike 2007
159 Blåråke Coracias garrulus Frankrike 2007
160 Hærfugl Upupa epops Frankrike 2008
161 Vendehals Jynx torquilla 2010
162 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
163 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major
164 Tretåspett Picoides tridactylus
165 Svartspett Dryocopus martius
166 Grønnspett Picus viridis
167 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
168 Eleonorafalk Falco eleonorae Hellas 2006
169 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
170 Lerkefalk Falco subbuteo
171 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
172 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus
173 Halsbåndparakitt Psittacula krameri Tyskland 2009
174 Tornskate Lanius collurio 2009
175 Isabellavarsler Lanius isabellinus 2009
176 Varsler Lanius excubitor
177 Pirol Oriolus oriolus Frankrike 2007
178 Lavskrike Perisoreus infaustus
179 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius
180 Skjære Pica pica
181 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
182 Kaie Corvus monedula
183 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus
184 Svartkråke Corvus corone
185 Kråke Corvus cornix
186 Ravn Corvus corax
187 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis
188 Fjellerke Eremophila alpestris
189 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
190 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
191 Amursvale Cecropis daurica Frankrike 2007
192 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
193 Løvmeis Poecile palustris
194 Granmeis Poecile montanus
195 Svartmeis Periparus ater
196 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus
197 Kjøttmeis Parus major
198 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus
199 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus
200 Spettmeis Sitta europaea
201 Trekryper Certhia familiaris
202 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes
203 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus
204 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus
205 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
206 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
207 Bøksanger Phylloscopus sibilatrix
208 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus 2008
209 Iberiagransanger Phylloscopus ibericus 2010
210 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
211 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
212 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
213 Myrsanger Acrocephalus palustris
214 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 2008
215 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia
216 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
217 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
218 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
219 Møller Sylvia curruca
220 Hauksanger Sylvia nisoria 2008
221 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
222 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula
223 Nattergal Luscinia luscinia 2010
224 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
225 Blåstjert Tarsiger cyanurus 2008
226 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
227 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
228 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros 2009
229 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
230 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
231 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2008
232 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
233 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
234 Svarttrost Turdus merula
235 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris
236 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus
237 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
238 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus 2009
239 Stær Sturnus vulgaris
240 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
241 Linerle Motacilla alba
242 Sitronerle Motacilla citreola 2008
243 Gulerle Motacilla flava
244 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
245 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
246 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis
247 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus
248 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
249 Lappspurv Calcarius lapponicus
250 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis
251 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella
252 Hvithodespurv Emberiza leucocephalos 2009
253 Hortulan Emberiza hortulana 2010
254 Vierspurv Emberiza rustica 2008
255 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
256 Kornspurv Emberiza calandra 2008
257 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs
258 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla
259 Rosenfink Carpodacus erythrinus 2008
260 Grønnfink Chloris chloris
261 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus 2009
262 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra
263 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
264 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
265 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
266 Polarsisik Acanthis hornemanni
267 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus
268 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
269 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
270 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
271 Gulirisk Serinus serinus
272 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
273 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2009
274 Gråspurv Passer domesticus
275 Romerspurv Passer italiae Italia 2015
276 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Malta 2008
277 Pilfink Passer montanus