| forside | forening | Bird Alarm | årbok |
Brukernavn:
Registrer deg som ny bruker her | Glemt passord? Passord:

Årslister fra tidligere år:

[Oversikt] [Norgeskryss] [Siste NSKF-kryss] [Edelkryss] [Årskryss 2019] [VP-kryss] [Krysseregler]

VP-liste for jonas haarr

#ArtLandÅr
1 Knoppsvane Cygnus olor 2010
2 Sangsvane Cygnus cygnus 2010
3 Dvergsvane Cygnus columbianus 2010
4 Sædgås Anser fabalis
5 Kortnebbgås Anser brachyrhynchus
6 Tundragås Anser albifrons
7 Grågås Anser anser 2010
8 Stripegås Anser indicus
9 Snøgås Chen caerulescens 2009
10 Kanadagås Branta canadensis 2010
11 Hvitkinngås Branta leucopsis
12 Ringgås Branta bernicla
13 Rødhalsgås Branta ruficollis 2009
14 Gravand Tadorna tadorna
15 Mandarinand Aix galericulata 2010
16 Brunnakke Anas penelope 2010
17 Amerikablesand Anas americana 2009
18 Snadderand Anas strepera
19 Krikkand Anas crecca 2010
20 Amerikakrikkand Anas carolinensis 2010
21 Stokkand Anas platyrhynchos 2010
22 Stjertand Anas acuta
23 Knekkand Anas querquedula
24 Skjeand Anas clypeata
25 Rødhodeand Netta rufina 2009
26 Taffeland Aythya ferina
27 Toppand Aythya fuligula 2010
28 Bergand Aythya marila 2010
29 Purpurhodeand Aythya affinis 2009
30 Ærfugl Somateria mollissima 2010
31 Praktærfugl Somateria spectabilis 2010
32 Havelle Clangula hyemalis 2010
33 Svartand Melanitta nigra 2010
34 Sjøorre Melanitta fusca 2010
35 Brilleand Melanitta perspicillata 2009
36 Kvinand Bucephala clangula 2010
37 Lappfiskand Mergellus albellus
38 Siland Mergus serrator 2010
39 Laksand Mergus merganser 2010
40 Stivhaleand Oxyura jamaicensis 2009
41 Vaktel Coturnix coturnix
42 Lirype Lagopus lagopus
43 Fjellrype Lagopus muta
44 Storfugl Tetrao urogallus
45 Orrfugl Tetrao tetrix
46 Gulnebblom Gavia adamsii 2010
47 Storlom Gavia arctica
48 Islom Gavia immer 2010
49 Smålom Gavia stellata
50 Dvergdykker Tachybaptus ruficollis 2010
51 Gråstrupedykker Podiceps grisegena 2010
52 Toppdykker Podiceps cristatus
53 Horndykker Podiceps auritus 2010
54 Svarthalsdykker Podiceps nigricollis 2010
55 Havhest Fulmarus glacialis
56 Grålire Puffinus griseus 2010
57 Stork Ciconia ciconia 2010
58 Havsule Morus bassanus
59 Storskarv Phalacrocorax carbo 2010
60 Toppskarv Phalacrocorax aristotelis 2010
61 Gråhegre Ardea cinerea 2010
62 Egretthegre Ardea alba 2009
63 Fiskeørn Pandion haliaetus
64 Åtselgribb Neophron percnopterus 2010
65 Slangeørn Circaetus gallicus Spania 2009
66 Kongeørn Aquila chrysaetos
67 Sivhauk Circus aeruginosus
68 Myrhauk Circus cyaneus
69 Spurvehauk Accipiter nisus 2010
70 Hønsehauk Accipiter gentilis
71 Havørn Haliaeetus albicilla 2010
72 Fjellvåk Buteo lagopus
73 Musvåk Buteo buteo 2010
74 Vannrikse Rallus aquaticus 2010
75 Myrrikse Porzana porzana 2010
76 Sivhøne Gallinula chloropus 2010
77 Sothøne Fulica atra 2010
78 Trane Grus grus
79 Vipe Vanellus vanellus
80 Heilo Pluvialis apricaria
81 Sandlo Charadrius hiaticula
82 Boltit Charadrius morinellus
83 Tjeld Haematopus ostralegus
84 Avosett Recurvirostra avosetta
85 Enkeltbekkasin Gallinago gallinago 2010
86 Svarthalespove Limosa limosa
87 Lappspove Limosa lapponica
88 Småspove Numenius phaeopus
89 Storspove Numenius arquata
90 Sotsnipe Tringa erythropus 2010
91 Rødstilk Tringa totanus 2010
92 Damsnipe Tringa stagnatilis 2010
93 Gluttsnipe Tringa nebularia
94 Gulbeinsnipe Tringa flavipes 2009
95 Strandsnipe Actitis hypoleucos
96 Steinvender Arenaria interpres 2010
97 Polarsnipe Calidris canutus
98 Sandløper Calidris alba
99 Dvergsnipe Calidris minuta
100 Alaskasnipe Calidris melanotos 2010
101 Tundrasnipe Calidris ferruginea
102 Myrsnipe Calidris alpina
103 Fjæreplytt Calidris maritima
104 Brushane Calidris pugnax
105 Rugde Scolopax rusticola 2010
106 Krykkje Rissa tridactyla
107 Kanadahettemåke Chroicocephalus philadelphia 2009
108 Hettemåke Chroicocephalus ridibundus 2010
109 Dvergmåke Hydrocoloeus minutus
110 Fiskemåke Larus canus 2010
111 Ringnebbmåke Larus delawarensis 2010
112 Gråmåke Larus argentatus 2010
113 Sildemåke Larus fuscus
114 Polarmåke Larus hyperboreus
115 Svartbak Larus marinus 2010
116 Svartterne Chlidonias niger 2010
117 Makrellterne Sterna hirundo
118 Rødnebbterne Sterna paradisaea
119 Storjo Stercorarius skua
120 Alkekonge Alle alle
121 Lomvi Uria aalge 2010
122 Alke Alca torda 2010
123 Teist Cepphus grylle
124 Lunde Fratercula arctica
125 Klippedue (dom.: bydue) Columba livia 2010
126 Skogdue Columba oenas
127 Ringdue Columba palumbus 2010
128 Tyrkerdue Streptopelia decaocto 2010
129 Gjøk Cuculus canorus
130 Kattugle Strix aluco 2010
131 Hornugle Asio otus 2010
132 Jordugle Asio flammeus
133 Tårnseiler Apus apus
134 Gråseiler Apus pallidus Spania 2009
135 Isfugl Alcedo atthis 2010
136 Hærfugl Upupa epops Spania 2009
137 Dvergspett Dendrocopos minor
138 Flaggspett Dendrocopos major 2010
139 Grønnspett Picus viridis
140 Tårnfalk Falco tinnunculus
141 Dvergfalk Falco columbarius
142 Jaktfalk Falco rusticolus
143 Vandrefalk Falco peregrinus 2010
144 Tornskate Lanius collurio
145 Varsler Lanius excubitor
146 Nøtteskrike Garrulus glandarius 2010
147 Skjære Pica pica 2010
148 Nøttekråke Nucifraga caryocatactes
149 Kaie Corvus monedula 2010
150 Kornkråke Corvus frugilegus 2010
151 Svartkråke Corvus corone 2010
152 Kråke Corvus cornix 2010
153 Ravn Corvus corax
154 Skjeggmeis Panurus biarmicus
155 Sanglerke Alauda arvensis 2010
156 Sandsvale Riparia riparia
157 Låvesvale Hirundo rustica
158 Taksvale Delichon urbicum
159 Granmeis Poecile montanus 2010
160 Svartmeis Periparus ater 2010
161 Toppmeis Lophophanes cristatus 2010
162 Kjøttmeis Parus major 2010
163 Blåmeis Cyanistes caeruleus 2010
164 Stjertmeis Aegithalos caudatus 2010
165 Spettmeis Sitta europaea 2010
166 Trekryper Certhia familiaris 2010
167 Gjerdesmett Troglodytes troglodytes 2010
168 Fossekall Cinclus cinclus 2010
169 Fuglekonge Regulus regulus 2010
170 Løvsanger Phylloscopus trochilus
171 Gransanger Phylloscopus collybita
172 Gulbrynsanger Phylloscopus inornatus
173 Gulsanger Hippolais icterina
174 Sivsanger Acrocephalus schoenobaenus
175 Rørsanger Acrocephalus scirpaceus
176 Stripesanger Locustella lanceolata 1009
177 Gresshoppesanger Locustella naevia 2010
178 Starrsanger Locustella certhiola 2009
179 Munk Sylvia atricapilla
180 Hagesanger Sylvia borin
181 Tornsanger Sylvia communis
182 Møller Sylvia curruca
183 Gråfluesnapper Muscicapa striata
184 Rødstrupe Erithacus rubecula 2010
185 Blåstrupe Luscinia svecica
186 Svarthvit fluesnapper Ficedula hypoleuca
187 Dvergfluesnapper Ficedula parva
188 Svartrødstjert Phoenicurus ochruros
189 Rødstjert Phoenicurus phoenicurus
190 Buskskvett Saxicola rubetra
191 Svartstrupe Saxicola rubicola 2010
192 Steinskvett Oenanthe oenanthe
193 Svartstrupesteinskvett Oenanthe pleschanka 2009
194 Ringtrost Turdus torquatus
195 Svarttrost Turdus merula 2010
196 Gråtrost Turdus pilaris 2010
197 Rødvingetrost Turdus iliacus 2010
198 Måltrost Turdus philomelos
199 Duetrost Turdus viscivorus
200 Stær Sturnus vulgaris 2010
201 Jernspurv Prunella modularis
202 Linerle Motacilla alba
203 Gulerle Motacilla flava 2010
204 Vintererle Motacilla cinerea
205 Tartarpiplerke Anthus richardi
206 Trepiplerke Anthus trivialis
207 Sibirpiplerke Anthus hodgsoni 2010
208 Heipiplerke Anthus pratensis 2010
209 Lappiplerke Anthus cervinus
210 Skjærpiplerke Anthus petrosus 2010
211 Sidensvans Bombycilla garrulus
212 Snøspurv Plectrophenax nivalis 2010
213 Gulspurv Emberiza citrinella 2010
214 Sivspurv Emberiza schoeniclus
215 Vinterjunko Junco hyemalis 2010
216 Bokfink Fringilla coelebs 2010
217 Bjørkefink Fringilla montifringilla 2010
218 Grønnfink Chloris chloris 2010
219 Furukorsnebb Loxia pytyopsittacus
220 Grankorsnebb Loxia curvirostra 2010
221 Båndkorsnebb Loxia leucoptera
222 Brunsisik Acanthis cabaret
223 Gråsisik Acanthis flammea
224 Grønnsisik Spinus spinus 2010
225 Bergirisk Carduelis flavirostris
226 Tornirisk Carduelis cannabina
227 Stillits Carduelis carduelis
228 Dompap Pyrrhula pyrrhula
229 Kjernebiter Coccothraustes coccothraustes 2010
230 Gråspurv Passer domesticus 2010
231 Middelhavsspurv Passer hispaniolensis Spania 2009
232 Pilfink Passer montanus 2010